1. OZZIE DAN [M] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 58275 | NBT | |
2. URANA WENDY (NSW)[M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 86 | FSH | |
3. BLUE SKY LIMIT [M] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 2623 | NBT | |
4. FAT CRACKER [M] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 62446 | NBT | |
5. CHANEL MISS [M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 66523 | NBT | |
6. BRANDEEN JERRY [M] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 4 | NBT | |
7. AVERAGE AXEL [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 4 | FSH | |
8. LAGOONA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 4 | FSH |
1. JOVI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 888 | FSH | |
2. MISDEMEANOR (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 5566 | NBT | |
3. DEFINED BENEFIT [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 25 | NBT | |
4. DR. KYE [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 62465 | FSH | |
5. FALSELY ACCUSED (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 7374 | NBT | |
6. FULLY FLEDGED [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 2 | NBT | |
7. STREET OF DREAMS [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
8. GRANT'S TREASURE (NSW)[M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 37 | FSH |
1. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 43636 | NBT | |
2. KLOPP [5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 63574 | 26.31(1)-16/9/21 | |
4. HUGS AND KISSES [6] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 68236 | FSTD | |
6. BLAZIN' SUSHI [6] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 57167 | NBT | |
8. MASTER CLASS [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 18774 | NBT |
1. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 75436 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 | |
2. SECRET KEY [5] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 55116 | 22.92(7)-7/5/21 | |
3. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 23632 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
4. TWO PARS [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 81236 | NBT | |
5. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 32251 | NBT | |
6. SWEET SORROW [5] T: Barry Toner (Bunyip) | 13618 | 22.83(2)-23/9/21 | |
7. SMALL SOLDIER [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 26725 | NBT | |
8. MAGIC MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 41353 | FSH |
1. ANNABELLE ROCKS [6] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 43151 | 26.30(3)-11/11/21 | |
2. INVICTUS LOUIE [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 63222 | NBT | |
3. HURRICANE HARRY [7] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 55441 | 26.21(7)-13/11/21 | |
4. MY SHOUT [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 25427 | NBT | |
5. SHEN BREE ROSE [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 1 | FSTD | |
6. KIWI BILLY [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 55466 | 26.36(2)-9/9/21 | |
7. COALVILLE KING [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 26654 | NBT | |
8. CONTRIVED [7] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 517 | NBT |
1. ODA MAY [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 31376 | 26.36(1)-8/7/21 | |
2. QUEEN OF FIRE [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 51717 | 26.16(5)-28/9/21 | |
3. SHE'S A KEEPER [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 81652 | 26.25(7)-23/9/21 | |
4. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 33147 | 26.12(5)-23/9/21 | |
5. SOMERTON ROSE [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 23816 | NBT | |
6. RAG TIME ROVE [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 25743 | 26.10(1)-30/8/21 | |
7. MAXWELL HAMMER (QLD)[5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 27137 | NBT | |
8. ALABAMA SHAKES [5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 51654 | 26.21(1)-23/9/21 |
1. EMMA BANJO [2] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 21135 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
2. THROW CAUTION [1] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 33224 | 22.44(3)-16/11/20 | |
3. CROWN ELLA [4] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 53324 | 22.73(4)-8/9/20 | |
4. SECURITY MAN [3] T: Colleen Mason (Neerim South) | 17151 | 22.19(8)-9/11/21 | |
5. IT'S NOT FUN [3] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 21758 | 22.55(4)-22/11/19 | |
6. GALLOPING ALBI [4] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 58851 | 22.86(8)-16/1/21 | |
7. CALLUM ARI [4] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 24182 | 22.52(4)-29/12/19 | |
8. EGYPTIAN TIGER (NSW)[4] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 27614 | 22.85(5)-16/7/21 |
1. NORWEGIAN WOOD [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 35415 | 26.43(1)-6/7/21 | |
2. ASTON BEL AIR [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 52426 | NBT | |
3. HA HA MACGYVER [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 21616 | 25.86(7)-5/10/21 | |
4. ASTON TANGO [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 44211 | NBT | |
6. SECOND PICK [4] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 85435 | 26.02(2)-24/8/21 | |
7. GLEESON [4] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 24415 | 25.91(6)-6/11/21 | |
8. WORLDWIDE [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 44236 | FSTD |
1. ANITA'S SPECIAL [7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 38312 | FSH | |
2. MATT'S HOPE [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 18834 | FSH | |
3. SYSTEM ISSUES [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 46261 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
4. BLAZE TO WIN [7] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 42383 | NBT | |
5. AMLIN FIDGET [7] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 15 | 22.88(3)-12/10/21 | |
6. GOTHAM DIVA [6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 33121 | 23.25(4)-16/11/21 | |
7. INDIGO [7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 23165 | NBT | |
8. MY NAME'S JOCK [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 15313 | 22.77(8)-30/8/21 |
1. LUCA'S JEBRYNAH [5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 12332 | NBT | |
2. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 13638 | 22.68(8)-9/10/21 | |
3. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 74836 | 22.85(5)-20/7/21 | |
4. ZIPPING SENSE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 16555 | FSH | |
6. HOT SHAYNNA [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 47133 | NBT | |
7. BON YOGI [5] T: Desmond Gough (Nyora) | 31212 | 22.73(1)-8/6/21 | |
8. BOOM OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31161 | NBT |
1. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 85335 | 23.02(2)-26/10/20 | |
2. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 62725 | 22.78(2)-8/1/21 | |
3. PARUMBA REBEL [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 32223 | 22.74(4)-12/2/21 | |
4. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 37642 | 22.53(1)-19/1/21 | |
6. MISS SOMERTON [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 41767 | 22.91(6)-3/1/21 | |
7. ELSWYK JORDY [5] T: Crystal Busuttil (Kilmany) | 42316 | 23.00(8)-17/6/21 | |
8. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 73435 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 |
1. ELSWYK SKY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 16142 | 23.13(8)-24/6/21 | |
2. SCOTT OR NOT [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 12186 | NBT | |
3. PRABAKER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 52643 | NBT | |
4. BOURNE BURNER (SA)[5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 72582 | NBT | |
5. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 74673 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
6. ROCKS GOT TALENT [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 1F471 | 22.85(1)-3/12/20 | |
7. PRIZE DIAMOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 46553 | 22.80(1)-1/4/21 | |
8. SAINT PHOENIX [5] T: Ebony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 14785 | 22.86(1)-8/2/21 | |
9. PAT MY LASS [5]Res. T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 66764 | 22.85(8)-31/8/21 | |
10. GYPSY HOOK [5]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 61266 | 23.04(3)-27/8/21 |