1. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | F4665 | NBT | |
2. BELLE YARAKI [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 366 | NBT | |
3. CHASING CHOPS [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 72864 | NBT | |
4. DIVINE CALLING [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 77636 | NBT | |
5. CHAMP DURAN [M] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 47333 | NBT | |
6. MYSTICAL HEIST [M] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 24381 | NBT | |
7. STIMULATION [M] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 8 | NBT | |
8. COSMETIC ROSE [M] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 53266 | NBT |
1. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 87747 | NBT | |
2. MARRYING [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 87378 | NBT | |
3. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 26743 | NBT | |
4. SLINGSHOT ZOE [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 35652 | FSH | |
5. QUIZ POP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | F8555 | NBT | |
6. CHASING THE EDGE [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 56545 | NBT | |
7. FLYING MERCEDES [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 38634 | NBT | |
8. DOUBLE TOP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 46644 | NBT |
1. OUR BOY ZIGGY [7] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 87352 | 24.45(3)-26/10/21 | |
2. CHASING SUMMER [7] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 47476 | 24.63(4)-24/2/21 | |
3. LALA FIG [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 66637 | FSH | |
4. SWITCHED [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 34766 | 24.59(2)-10/11/21 | |
5. CAWBOURNE JEAN (NSW)[7] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 86287 | NBT | |
6. MCIVOR BONNIE [7] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 761 | 24.70(4)-15/12/21 | |
7. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 76556 | NBT | |
8. BLACKPOOL CHEEKY [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 56615 | FSH |
1. CHASING LOVE [6] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 32585 | NBT | |
2. STELLA'S MEMORY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 23278 | NBT | |
3. BUDGET BUSTER [7] T: Amber Manning (Epsom) | 24517 | 24.27(5)-1/12/21 | |
4. KNIGHT'S CROSS [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 34174 | NBT | |
5. MCIVOR CLYDE [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 5175 | NBT | |
6. VERACRUZ BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 24745 | FSH | |
7. BLACKPOOL HOMER [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 78537 | 24.35(2)-18/8/21 | |
8. IVANKA TEA [6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 75346 | NBT |
1. SEABROOK BAKER [6] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 76534 | FSTD | |
2. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 44783 | NBT | |
3. BRIZO [6] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 8857T | 28.36(1)-19/5/21 | |
4. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 66442 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE MISS ME [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 35574 | NBT | |
6. PHOENIX FLIGHT [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 67537 | NBT | |
7. BRAVE LAD [7] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 57348 | FSTD | |
8. JACK'S ROSE [6] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 77656 | FSTD |
1. HOOK ALONG PIPPA [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 67153 | 28.23(8)-4/4/21 | |
2. PRINCE OF IDOL [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 64666 | 28.76(8)-15/10/20 | |
3. COLLEGE GIRL [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 42164 | FSTD | |
4. LOOK AROUND [5] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 67337 | 28.60(1)-28/4/21 | |
5. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 48871 | 28.57(3)-15/12/21 | |
6. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 68455 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
7. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 24758 | NBT | |
8. TWISTED AGAIN [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 67363 | FSTD |
1. LOCHINVAR JAZZ [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 34178 | FSH | |
2. I'M A PSYCHO [6] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 64276 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPY WIESMAN [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 65533 | FSTD | |
4. BAROOGA BANJO [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 17315 | 28.48(8)-10/11/21 | |
5. AGNET BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 57331 | FSH | |
6. WONDER LOMAR [6] T: Nathan Mcmenamin (Thurgoona) | 12628 | NBT | |
7. EILEEN JAY [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 34668 | NBT | |
8. JOHNNY FATBOY [6] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 18668 | NBT |
1. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 48517 | 28.53(3)-7/12/20 | |
2. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 63436 | 28.35(3)-26/3/21 | |
3. ROCKSTAR BRASS (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 43461 | FSTD | |
4. SIALA GIBLET [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 88332 | FSTD | |
5. HEY CHERYL (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 14715 | FSTD | |
6. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 71576 | 28.41(1)-31/3/21 | |
7. ZIEMS PARK MISS (NSW)[5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 23422 | FSTD | |
8. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 55445 | NBT |
1. DARK KRYSTAL [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 56414 | NBT | |
2. CROWN JIMMY [5] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 71736 | NBT | |
3. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 26658 | 24.43(5)-13/10/21 | |
4. MS. LUCKY LEAVES [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 56282 | FSH | |
5. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 55638 | 24.19(1)-28/8/21 | |
6. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 54537 | 24.21(1)-30/12/20 | |
7. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 84284 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 67655 | NBT |
1. GOT ME SMARTY [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 87513 | 24.30(4)-3/10/20 | |
2. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 36616 | 24.16(1)-30/6/21 | |
3. ROCKY STRIKE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 24188 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MALMO [5] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 15287 | NBT | |
5. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 26566 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
6. ITCHY KAALA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 46166 | 24.11(6)-1/12/21 | |
7. FAR OUT FRANKIE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 41876 | FSH | |
8. THUNDERING DON [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 46754 | 24.39(7)-16/12/20 |
1. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 55358 | 24.33(1)-24/6/20 | |
2. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 65336 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 | |
3. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 28513 | 24.43(7)-29/9/21 | |
4. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | 22876 | 24.17(4)-24/2/21 | |
5. LAVISH PEARL [5] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 58333 | NBT | |
6. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 87774 | 24.34(6)-29/9/21 | |
7. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 72332 | NBT | |
8. HEY VAIN ELAINE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 58552 | 24.37(1)-24/2/21 |
1. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 55734 | FSTD | |
2. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 76537 | 24.54(4)-1/4/21 | |
3. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 47473 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 84688 | NBT | |
5. SON OF INDY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 37T85 | FSTD | |
6. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 57838 | NBT | |
7. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 76467 | 24.37(1)-21/4/21 | |
8. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 55475 | 24.07(8)-2/1/21 |