1. DARNUM DIVA [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 26227 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA WEB [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51644 | NBT | |
3. CHUCK ROCKS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42763 | NBT | |
4. FLEETWOOD SAM [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 28814 | NBT | |
5. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 23246 | NBT | |
6. HUGS AND KISSES [6] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 25653 | FSTD | |
7. NOVA STAR [6] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 65226 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON ZULU [6] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 77115 | FSH | |
9. DORELLIE LOVE [7]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 36377 | NBT | |
10. YIELD [M]Res. T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 34224 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING JAMES (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22222 | FSH | |
2. PLAGIARISE (NSW)[7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 3212 | NBT | |
3. FLAMING RUSH [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 72343 | 29.62(4)-3/10/21 | |
4. BIG CITY NIGHTS [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55326 | NBT | |
5. AUDENZIA (SA)[7] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 32475 | NBT | |
6. PAISANOS [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13187 | FSH | |
7. NIGHT PATROL (NSW)[7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 31727 | NBT | |
8. PRIDE AND JOY [7] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 214 | NBT |
1. FLAMING PEPPER [6] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 63735 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPY AUDI [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34146 | NBT | |
3. VICTORY FIRE [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 56358 | NBT | |
4. TRENDING POWER [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 56634 | FSH | |
5. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 52732 | NBT | |
6. KISBER [6] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 55442 | NBT | |
7. ALFIE MOON (SA)[6] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 17271 | 29.53(8)-6/12/21 | |
8. SECRET KEY [5] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 11635 | NBT | |
9. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75464 | NBT | |
10. GAMBLIN' WAYS [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 76888 | NBT |
1. CABERNET GIRL [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 54563 | NBT | |
2. REINFORCED [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 63443 | NBT | |
3. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 27352 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 | |
4. INGENUITY [5] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 46363 | 29.65(3)-25/6/20 | |
5. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 45464 | NBT | |
6. NUNNIONG BEAR [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 33822 | NBT | |
7. MECHANICS KISMET [6] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 52453 | NBT | |
8. QUARANTINED [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 17483 | NBT | |
9. HORIZON PRINCESS [4]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 57344 | 29.88(2)-19/4/20 | |
10. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75464 | NBT |
1. BEERS ON BRODY [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 34761 | 30.21(8)-19/12/21 | |
2. MALICIOUS YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 11672 | 29.94(3)-7/3/21 | |
3. TIME TO ROLL [4] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 64571 | 29.64(4)-6/6/21 | |
4. IMPENDING [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 65412 | 29.80(4)-3/10/19 | |
5. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 33722 | NBT | |
6. MORAINE HAYLEY [4] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 27451 | 29.96(8)-19/12/21 | |
7. CAPRA [4] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 56461 | 29.59(2)-27/12/20 | |
8. GREY NOT BLUE [4] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 63641 | 30.17(1)-19/12/21 | |
9. NUNNIONG BEAR [5]Res. T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 33822 | NBT | |
10. GOLDEN RATIO [5]Res. T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 27352 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 |
1. COTERIE [4] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 51634 | 29.69(5)-5/8/21 | |
2. HUGO [4] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 42131 | 29.45(7)-19/9/21 | |
3. JEPARA [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 18272 | 29.31(7)-6/5/21 | |
4. EGYPTIAN TIGER (NSW)[4] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 34411 | 30.17(2)-19/12/21 | |
5. ISOLATING [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 42285 | 29.79(4)-29/7/21 | |
6. INVICTUS JAXSON [4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 12414 | 29.40(1)-22/8/21 | |
7. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 76653 | NBT | |
8. RAPID REIKO [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 27354 | 29.73(6)-25/4/21 | |
9. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75464 | NBT | |
10. OLLIE [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 55772 | 29.82(2)-6/5/21 |
1. PANAMA DANCE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42416 | FSTD | |
2. SPITFIRE STRIKER [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 44213 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON FUTURE (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 23225 | FSTD | |
4. WEBLEC GEM [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 73458 | FSTD | |
5. ORCA [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 36117 | 34.39(2)-26/9/21 | |
6. FLYING HERCULES [5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 54318 | FSTD | |
7. CHIC [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 22122 | FSTD | |
8. JUST AUGUSTA (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | 27346 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA LEGEND [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 28274 | FSTD | |
2. AMELIE OTIS [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 76646 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON JONAS [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 2F111 | 33.90(1)-12/12/21 | |
4. WEBLEC WAVE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16664 | NBT | |
5. SHIVERS [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 78274 | NBT | |
6. SHOT FOSSIL [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 85117 | 34.53(4)-6/12/21 | |
7. WHAKAHORO [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 15431 | NBT | |
8. OSPREY PHANTOM [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62427 | FSTD |
1. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 22184 | NBT | |
2. BOP BOP [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 37253 | 29.57(2)-19/8/21 | |
3. RING A RANGER [5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 22235 | NBT | |
4. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 74534 | 29.88(7)-25/10/21 | |
5. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Debra Winter (Drouin) | 42823 | NBT | |
6. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 14146 | 29.84(6)-1/8/21 | |
7. ZIPPING TIFFANY (NSW)[5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 37582 | NBT | |
8. ROXY SMIRNOFF [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53144 | 30.08(6)-27/6/21 | |
9. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75464 | NBT | |
10. GAMBLIN' WAYS [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 76888 | NBT |
1. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66755 | NBT | |
2. ELUSIVE FLY [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 63415 | 30.26(1)-28/11/21 | |
3. NICKY MUSTANG [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 84132 | FSH | |
4. BAD MEDICINE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 58117 | NBT | |
5. MUSSA JACK [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 41413 | NBT | |
6. BOURNE BURNER (SA)[5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 23513 | NBT | |
7. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 85173 | NBT | |
8. MAZIKEEN SMITH [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 31238 | NBT | |
9. OLLIE [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 55772 | 29.82(2)-6/5/21 | |
10. GAMBLIN' WAYS [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 76888 | NBT |
1. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 56541 | NBT | |
2. PRETTY FLY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 62812 | FSH | |
3. SUGAR BOLONEY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22373 | FSH | |
4. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 32155 | NBT | |
5. BRILLIANT BRIAN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24752 | NBT | |
6. ERIC GARFIELD [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 46332 | FSH | |
7. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13453 | FSH | |
8. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 61374 | NBT | |
9. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75464 | NBT | |
10. OLLIE [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 55772 | 29.82(2)-6/5/21 |
1. ROXY QUAKER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 17675 | NBT | |
2. FOREVER A DREAM [5] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 53415 | 34.34(2)-6/12/21 | |
3. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 86524 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MATRICE [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 32826 | FSTD | |
5. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 72777 | FSTD | |
6. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 17555 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON EDWIN [5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 51332 | FSTD | |
8. ROXY TEQUILA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 68826 | NBT | |
9. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 86365 | NBT |