1. MY BOY CHARLOTT (TAS)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 342 | NBT | |
2. BLACK ORGANZA (NSW)[M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 6 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S FOR REAL [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 3253 | FSH | |
4. CHARLOTT'S BLAZE (TAS)[M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 2F22 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING BRONTE (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
6. SINGIN' ELLE (SA)[M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | FSH | ||
7. CRACKERJACK CAP [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 2 | FSH | |
8. PRIMED [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | FSH | ||
9. DOWNSTREAM [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 76424 | FSH | |
10. SOLAR VICTORY [M]Res. T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 78688 | NBT |
1. REINFORCEMENTS [7] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 213 | 23.28(4)-14/12/21 | |
2. BARK HEALY [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 63442 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDO BELLA [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 38423 | 23.98(5)-20/4/21 | |
4. MIRACLE BELLE [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 47453 | 23.59(4)-5/10/21 | |
5. KINIMAKATKA [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63224 | 23.54(4)-5/11/21 | |
6. MCGLYNN [6] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 73125 | 23.51(2)-7/12/21 | |
7. MISS ROXY [6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 18513 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM BROOKE [6] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 1361 | 23.32(7)-21/12/21 | |
9. ZIPPING TULA (NSW)[7]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 43536 | FSH | |
10. ALTERCATE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 54335 | FSH |
1. EXTREME FORCE [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14 | FSH | |
2. KING CROW [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 45425 | NBT | |
3. BOOM BUSTER [6] T: Lournay Malcolm (Pyramid Hill) | 36572 | NBT | |
4. JUNGLE PANTHER [6] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 34315 | FSH | |
6. BEASTLY BOY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61424 | FSH | |
7. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 64423 | NBT | |
8. MECHANICAL [7] T: Greg Middleton (Invermay) | 14434 | FSH |
1. ALTER PADDY [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 3717 | FSTD | |
2. MAHOGANY FLAME [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 16756 | NBT | |
3. PHOENIX FLIGHT [6] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 75371 | FSTD | |
4. MAD BRAX [6] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 21553 | FSH | |
6. BUCK HUNTER [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 26221 | FSH | |
7. ASTON ZIEBELL [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11257 | NBT | |
8. CLIPS [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24132 | FSTD |
1. SCOTT HUE (NSW)[4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 34823 | 23.45(2)-16/10/21 | |
2. ASTON BURTON [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 76142 | NBT | |
3. DEFY THE CRITICS [3] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 33581 | 23.36(1)-13/7/21 | |
4. ALABAMA ANNA [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 57421 | 23.35(6)-12/10/21 | |
5. FISH TOG GIBLET [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11372 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 12553 | 23.46(2)-12/10/21 | |
7. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54454 | 23.20(6)-16/11/21 | |
8. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 51144 | 23.29(7)-2/10/21 | |
9. KENJI BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 45215 | 23.52(7)-9/11/21 | |
10. BRECKEN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 44265 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO MICK [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 35532 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK ADS [3] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 86833 | 27.40(5)-30/3/21 | |
3. ASTON RYKER [4] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 31148 | 27.41(1)-30/11/21 | |
4. LIKE A LIBRARIAN [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 74166 | 27.55(1)-9/12/21 | |
6. SWIFT BRITTANY [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 22712 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 | |
7. BLUE BANDANA [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 34331 | 27.46(2)-21/12/21 | |
8. HATTERS LANE (SA)[3] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 25314 | 27.30(1)-10/10/20 |
1. CRACKERJACK KEG [2] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 14126 | 23.07(2)-27/10/21 | |
2. BANJO BERT [4] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 36335 | 23.04(4)-16/2/21 | |
3. ASTRO BOY [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 16183 | 23.17(8)-31/8/21 | |
4. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 66847 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 | |
6. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 31453 | 23.17(3)-18/5/21 | |
7. SWEET EMILY [4] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 13412 | 23.34(6)-5/11/21 | |
8. FEARLESS PIGEON [2] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 87161 | 23.22(5)-1/6/21 |
1. MOUTHY BOOF [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Pyramid Hill) | 46136 | 27.49(7)-30/11/21 | |
2. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 32224 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
3. REV UP ANGEL [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 32647 | 27.27(2)-6/10/20 | |
4. BONDY BEAR [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 34612 | NBT | |
5. ASTON SAMURAI [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 54115 | NBT | |
6. NOTORIETY [5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 73415 | FSH | |
7. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 67316 | 27.68(4)-14/12/21 | |
8. MADAM EVIE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 85311 | FSTD |
1. CRAZY OLD DUCK [4] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 83223 | 23.29(6)-5/11/21 | |
2. REIKO BARTY [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 55441 | NBT | |
3. JOSIE WAGS [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 65188 | 23.64(8)-7/12/21 | |
4. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 15453 | 23.41(1)-4/5/21 | |
5. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 81222 | FSH | |
6. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 41365 | 23.35(4)-11/5/21 | |
7. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32343 | NBT | |
8. SINFUL ANGEL [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 56254 | 23.26(6)-13/7/21 |
1. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 64424 | 23.54(8)-19/9/20 | |
2. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 24225 | 23.98(6)-15/12/20 | |
3. HENDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 75411 | 23.27(7)-21/12/21 | |
4. ABBY'S COMET [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 42526 | 23.39(7)-16/2/21 | |
5. LIPS BOLONEY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 32223 | 23.50(8)-17/8/21 | |
6. MULGA BILL [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11487 | FSTD | |
7. INGA LUNA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 16244 | NBT | |
8. BLUE REDEEMER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 63415 | 23.37(2)-27/10/21 |
1. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 42422 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING THOR (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 1116 | 23.43(3)-16/11/21 | |
3. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 74311 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SHOGUN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 43671 | FSH | |
5. FISHBONE EXPRESS [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 57878 | 23.26(1)-21/9/21 | |
6. ZIPPING DEMI (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 46182 | FSH | |
7. TINTED (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 15736 | 23.31(4)-27/4/21 | |
8. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 55542 | NBT |
1. ABBY'S ILLUSION [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 64435 | 23.30(7)-30/3/21 | |
2. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 72433 | 23.49(3)-17/11/20 | |
3. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 15435 | 24.03(1)-27/8/19 | |
4. BOHEMIAN BLUE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 55344 | 23.27(2)-10/11/20 | |
5. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 47265 | 23.72(1)-14/4/20 | |
6. ASTON SYRAH [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 41588 | FSH | |
7. MAX ANONYMOUS [5] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 43452 | 23.40(3)-29/9/20 | |
8. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 64674 | 23.82(3)-17/4/21 |