1. ZAMBORA CHARLIE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 171 | 29.53(2)-19/12/21 | |
2. LENNY'S MEMORY [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 85265 | FSH | |
3. JESSIE'S BREW [6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 21465 | NBT | |
4. NIGHT PATROL (NSW)[7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 17274 | NBT | |
5. SPEAK UP [6] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 16414 | 29.54(4)-21/11/21 | |
6. LADY ZEEVA [6] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 71632 | FSH | |
7. LEVITATION [6] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 32121 | 29.25(7)-16/12/21 | |
8. FLAMING RUSH [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 23432 | 29.62(4)-3/10/21 | |
9. ASTON WONDER [7]Res. T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 68432 | FSH |
1. LALA IVORY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 78355 | 29.85(7)-5/8/21 | |
2. FIREWEED [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 17447 | NBT | |
3. GOLD SYMBOL (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 62223 | 29.87(2)-2/11/21 | |
4. GRACE'S SPIRIT [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 45448 | 29.56(2)-24/1/21 | |
6. KANJI GIANT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45556 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA ALANI [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 14258 | NBT | |
8. DR. XANDER [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 52528 | 29.69(3)-19/8/21 |
1. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12722 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC RAIDER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 54324 | NBT | |
3. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 63632 | 29.70(4)-20/11/20 | |
4. HUGO [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 21311 | 29.45(7)-19/9/21 | |
6. HAZEY ROY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11124 | 29.58(7)-14/8/21 | |
7. PAINKILLER [5] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 21335 | NBT | |
8. FOXY BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55166 | NBT |
1. SPITFIRE STRIKER [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 42134 | NBT | |
2. ASTON JONAS [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | F1113 | FSTD | |
3. CHIC [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 21223 | 29.42(6)-2/12/21 | |
4. WHAKAHORO [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 54312 | NBT | |
5. OSPREY PHANTOM [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 24271 | 29.39(1)-9/9/21 | |
6. ORCA [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 61172 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA LEGEND [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 82744 | 29.97(4)-4/7/21 | |
8. ASTON FUTURE (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 32251 | 29.61(2)-22/4/21 | |
9. WEBLEC GEM [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34585 | NBT | |
10. WEBLEC WAVE [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 66645 | NBT |
1. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 14214 | NBT | |
2. GYPSY BUN [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54133 | 29.78(6)-13/12/20 | |
3. INDY MATILDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57751 | 29.28(1)-1/7/21 | |
4. ASTON TANGO [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 12626 | 29.54(3)-28/11/21 | |
6. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 33811 | 29.57(5)-18/4/21 | |
7. SIR CHAMP [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 22418 | 30.06(8)-8/7/21 | |
8. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 26311 | 29.23(1)-8/4/21 |
1. THUNDER TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22252 | NBT | |
2. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25133 | 34.37(1)-6/12/21 | |
3. SHIMA GLOW [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56361 | 34.14(3)-23/12/21 | |
4. CALL ME BUSTER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22234 | NBT | |
6. QWARA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33442 | FSTD | |
7. INVICTUS RISING [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 61113 | 33.84(7)-23/9/21 | |
8. MIRROR ILLUSION [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 86338 | NBT |
1. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34375 | NBT | |
2. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 61735 | 34.42(6)-28/11/21 | |
3. CENTER [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 13414 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING TIFFANY (NSW)[5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 75825 | FSTD | |
5. GOLDEN QUEST [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 63185 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON MATRICE [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 28264 | NBT | |
7. WEBLEC GEM [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34585 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA WEB [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16441 | 34.56(2)-26/12/21 |
1. ASTON RUPEE [1] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11147 | 28.79(3)-9/9/21 | |
2. INVICTUS JAXSON [4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 24143 | 29.40(1)-22/8/21 | |
3. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21523 | 29.30(1)-1/3/20 | |
4. GOT THE TORQUE [4] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 22312 | 29.31(2)-21/2/21 | |
6. HE SHALL RODGER [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 16747 | 29.64(4)-21/1/21 | |
7. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 63171 | 29.39(5)-29/10/20 | |
8. JAX BALE (NSW)[1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 28311 | 29.14(2)-14/5/20 |
1. BAG SECURED [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Corio) | 45426 | NBT | |
2. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 44264 | 29.91(4)-28/3/21 | |
3. DECIMATE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 37128 | NBT | |
4. BELLE ALI [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 38564 | 29.45(2)-13/12/20 | |
6. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 31848 | NBT | |
7. ARIZONA GOLD [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 46322 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY VISTA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63432 | NBT |
1. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 62174 | NBT | |
2. PROPELLED [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 32262 | NBT | |
3. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 33512 | 29.75(1)-13/2/20 | |
4. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 13536 | 30.13(7)-21/11/21 | |
5. MADAM MAXIMUS [5] T: Julia Creed (Werribee) | 75321 | 29.79(2)-18/7/21 | |
6. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 52245 | 29.65(1)-25/10/21 | |
7. IT'S A BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 13636 | NBT | |
8. PEAKY BLAZER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 64214 | NBT |
1. BOURNE BURNER (SA)[5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35133 | NBT | |
2. STARLIGHT AMY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73773 | NBT | |
3. DEWANA MILO [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 52168 | NBT | |
4. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 27778 | 29.98(1)-7/3/21 | |
5. ASTON EDWIN [5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 13326 | NBT | |
6. SHALL SHE CHARM [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 54236 | NBT | |
7. RAPTOR [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 35211 | FSH | |
8. LIMBURG RAPID [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34117 | 30.12(5)-19/12/21 |
1. SUNTORY ROSE [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62315 | 41.78(2)-9/12/21 | |
2. VENUS LIGHT [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42424 | 41.80(8)-16/9/21 | |
4. DUNDEE EMBER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 54345 | NBT | |
6. MY MARGARITA (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 51624 | NBT | |
8. FLYING FOXY [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 72764 | NBT |