1. MENARI JOE [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 73 | NBT | |
2. HALLOUMI [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77557 | NBT | |
3. SAINT PRUE [M] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 4 | NBT | |
4. NAMAJUNAS (NSW)[M] T: Jack Strutt (Anakie) | 8466 | FSH | |
5. ALBERT'S MAGIC [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 42842 | NBT | |
6. PENSHURST LASS [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 75685 | NBT | |
7. INGA LENNY [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 7 | NBT | |
8. MYOLA QUEEN [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 55367 | NBT |
1. RONNIE ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 55684 | NBT | |
2. MYOLA POCKET [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 82688 | 23.02(5)-8/11/21 | |
3. INGA HARRY [7] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 77672 | NBT | |
4. YALLOCK LASS [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 85575 | NBT | |
5. MYOLA FROST [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 74745 | 22.88(1)-31/5/21 | |
6. MILLIE BAY [7] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 36546 | FSH | |
7. PAT THE TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 65267 | NBT | |
8. FOXY MOET (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 85578 | FSH |
1. ARBY'S CHLOE [6] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 75816 | 22.93(2)-11/10/21 | |
2. BOURBON LOUIE (NSW)[6] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 873F3 | NBT | |
3. NEWTOWN JET [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 4F877 | NBT | |
4. NO BOB ROB (NSW)[6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 81856 | NBT | |
5. NANCY BAKER [6] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 65366 | 22.74(8)-19/7/20 | |
6. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 35757 | NBT | |
7. SHANIA'S DREAM [6] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55724 | NBT | |
8. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 82634 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM COCO [5] T: Troy Hammerstein (Ararat) | 86781 | NBT | |
2. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41886 | FSTD | |
3. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 53767 | 22.40(3)-29/3/21 | |
4. ORSON RUBY [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 61718 | NBT | |
5. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 85553 | 22.65(1)-1/3/21 | |
6. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 47614 | 22.63(1)-18/1/21 | |
7. TREVER'S DESIRE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 47547 | NBT | |
8. MAGICAL DOLL (QLD)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 17515 | 22.34(2)-29/11/21 |
1. POWDER BURN (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85538 | 22.28(7)-2/8/21 | |
2. OVER LOAD [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 86625 | 22.64(7)-9/8/21 | |
3. DODGY DIGGER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 78763 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 | |
4. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 57774 | 22.44(1)-22/3/21 | |
5. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 45457 | 22.63(8)-21/12/20 | |
6. LIGHTNING GADGET [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 43676 | NBT | |
7. WILD HARMONY (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 47464 | NBT | |
8. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 72656 | NBT |
1. JOE BAKER [5] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 18834 | 22.88(2)-25/10/21 | |
2. CAWBOURNE MOVE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 63665 | NBT | |
3. COOKIE DEEDS [5] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 36356 | 22.50(4)-23/1/20 | |
4. MILLY MAY (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 64671 | 22.70(4)-27/12/21 | |
5. CAWBOURNE WOLF (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 31556 | NBT | |
6. GRAND WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 68343 | NBT | |
7. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 62647 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 | |
8. MEGASONIC [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 54556 | NBT |