1. CLASSIC GARY [7] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 5321 | 19.79(3)-2/1/22 | |
2. ASTON HOUSTON [6] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 73178 | FSH | |
3. DEMENTOR [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 51637 | 20.16(1)-14/12/21 | |
4. HARD ON ME [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 2661 | FSH | |
5. CHLOE'S CHINA (NSW)[7] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 57786 | FSH | |
6. HAZELNUT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 77427 | FSH | |
7. LOCK CRACKER [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 27425 | NBT | |
8. JIGGLYPUFF [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53335 | FSH |
1. ASTON GAMBLE [6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 11727 | FSH | |
2. ASTON HARTLETT [7] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 72158 | FSH | |
3. GO GIGI GO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 47644 | FSH | |
4. KICK IT HOME [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 556F3 | FSH | |
5. JEFFERSON COUNTY [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 14F86 | NBT | |
6. CRAWL BACK [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 7615 | FSH | |
7. GOOD TO GO [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 14448 | FSH | |
8. REPLICANT [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 31482 | FSTD |
1. RED FOG [7] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 22137 | FSH | |
2. JAGGER'S LADY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 87532 | FSH | |
3. FUNKY FELIX [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35445 | FSH | |
4. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 41334 | NBT | |
5. MINI DIMMY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48751 | FSH | |
6. SHANK'S PONY [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 1 | FSH | |
7. DUNDEE TWISTER [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 13331 | 19.34(3)-2/1/22 | |
8. ZINFANDEL DUSTY (SA)[7] T: Valda Rose (Junction Village) | 22175 | FSTD |
1. GARTH VADER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 22851 | 19.46(7)-11/1/22 | |
2. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 52627 | FSTD | |
3. CHARLIE'S JAR [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 23813 | 19.34(8)-29/8/21 | |
4. GEL BLASTER (SA)[5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43635 | 19.43(4)-2/9/21 | |
5. TRUSS [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 22518 | 19.50(5)-24/9/21 | |
6. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 63342 | 19.44(7)-19/2/21 | |
7. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42255 | NBT | |
8. SOUL READER [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 35451 | 19.54(5)-30/8/21 | |
9. REMEMBER PRINCE [5]Res. T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 17554 | 19.58(8)-17/1/21 | |
10. TOYED [5]Res. T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 25535 | 19.33(8)-14/11/21 |
1. TEXICALI TIGER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 16252 | 19.48(4)-7/11/21 | |
2. RELOADED [5] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 35552 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S EXQUISITE [3] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 64111 | 19.25(1)-2/1/22 | |
4. APOLLO ONE [4] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 25561 | 19.32(7)-9/1/22 | |
5. ORSON EMMY [3] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 61211 | 19.23(7)-2/1/22 | |
6. SKULL [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 21122 | 19.41(2)-12/12/21 | |
7. MOVE LIKE YOU [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 21312 | NBT | |
8. ASTON COOPER [4] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 21111 | 19.44(8)-9/1/22 | |
9. CHARLIE'S JAR [5]Res. T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 23813 | 19.34(8)-29/8/21 | |
10. RING A RANGER [5]Res. T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 52253 | NBT |
1. RACK CITY [3] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 62211 | 19.31(8)-9/1/22 | |
2. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 22711 | 19.26(1)-23/5/21 | |
3. HAVILAH KID [4] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 31F43 | 19.64(8)-9/8/20 | |
4. GUNAI OUTLAW [4] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 74171 | 19.25(2)-11/1/22 | |
5. MAIN FORCE [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 52142 | 19.19(1)-22/9/20 | |
6. SAMBAR CHIEF [2] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 14624 | 19.21(4)-23/11/21 | |
7. ALAMOSA BILL [4] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 21544 | 19.50(2)-21/11/21 | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [3] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45433 | 19.20(5)-6/12/20 |
1. SPEEDY VILLAIN [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 71276 | NBT | |
2. BIG BEAVER [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 65142 | FSTD | |
3. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 16751 | 19.46(8)-2/8/20 | |
4. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 35654 | NBT | |
5. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 72433 | NBT | |
6. MISTY RAINBOW [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 22113 | NBT | |
7. JACK OUT [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 13732 | NBT | |
8. HARTLAND DIGGER [4] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 67212 | 19.28(4)-4/1/22 | |
9. IN A BLUE [5]Res. T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 35656 | NBT | |
10. TOYED [5]Res. T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 25535 | 19.33(8)-14/11/21 |
1. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[1] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 32121 | 19.04(5)-13/6/21 | |
2. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 13454 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
3. BOOM OUT [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 22412 | 19.16(7)-2/1/22 | |
4. DUNCAN [3] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 61323 | 19.12(4)-15/8/21 | |
5. ADONIS SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 47344 | 19.24(6)-9/11/21 | |
6. REAR VIEW MIRROR [3] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 52732 | 19.32(8)-27/7/21 | |
7. BODY HACK (NSW)[3] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 11511 | 19.22(8)-9/1/22 | |
8. BRAEMAR PRINCE [1] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 21272 | 19.19(8)-20/9/20 | |
9. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[3]Res. T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 45115 | 18.99(5)-2/1/22 | |
10. GEL BLASTER (SA)[5]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43635 | 19.43(4)-2/9/21 |
1. YOU FUGITIVE [2] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 26117 | 16.49(7)-23/11/21 | |
2. RUMOUR IS FACT [1] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 23223 | 16.50(7)-7/3/21 | |
3. SUPER FOOT [3] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 32411 | 16.51(8)-2/1/22 | |
4. BLUE SPOT [4] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 41257 | 16.81(1)-19/9/21 | |
5. GYPSY PLAY [3] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 25272 | 16.77(2)-13/7/21 | |
6. BON YOGI [4] T: Desmond Gough (Nyora) | 21276 | 16.53(6)-22/8/21 | |
7. BENCHESTER [3] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 31345 | 16.59(1)-30/5/21 | |
8. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[3] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 45115 | 16.63(6)-12/10/21 |
1. NIFTY NELLY [4] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 77221 | 16.71(8)-9/1/22 | |
2. MR. DAZZLING [5] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | 51221 | 16.66(3)-11/1/22 | |
3. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 42314 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
4. ZEAL SENSATION [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 17134 | FSH | |
5. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 15125 | FSH | |
6. JUST IN TIME (TAS)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 17363 | 16.77(4)-3/8/21 | |
7. HACKER [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 64442 | NBT | |
8. DUNDEE SILK [5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 31357 | FSH | |
9. REMEMBER PRINCE [5]Res. T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 17554 | 16.96(8)-22/12/20 |
1. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 14354 | NBT | |
2. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 54123 | 16.55(6)-30/12/21 | |
3. ATLAS ALIBI [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 21118 | 16.83(4)-21/12/21 | |
4. BERETTA GIRL [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 82342 | NBT | |
5. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 24223 | 16.89(8)-23/10/20 | |
6. ASTON CAMILLE [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 51213 | 16.78(1)-10/11/20 | |
7. BALMORAL (NSW)[5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 13536 | 17.19(4)-10/12/21 | |
8. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 15862 | FSH | |
9. REMEMBER PRINCE [5]Res. T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 17554 | 16.96(8)-22/12/20 |
1. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 32665 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 51647 | 16.85(2)-29/11/21 | |
3. GAZER'S LANE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 74273 | NBT | |
4. BOLD EDGE [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 77438 | NBT | |
5. MALTESE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 33524 | FSH | |
6. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 57434 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
7. DOLLY JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 44825 | FSTD | |
8. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 51612 | 16.67(4)-30/12/21 | |
9. MONTARO [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 45447 | FSTD |