Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. LUCKY NEO [M] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) 677 FSH
      2. KNOWING [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 44237 NBT
      3. JACALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) FSH
      4. SUMMER LOVIN' [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) 5466 FSH
      6. HAZEL INTENTION [M] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) FSH
      7. SISTER ROBERTA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) 3324 FSH
      8. ONE'S OPINION (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) FSH
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. NOBLE STONE [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) 6532 NBT
      2. DUNWERKIN [M] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) 333 NBT
      4. LEFT RIGHT NOW (QLD)[M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 23 FSH
      5. ANNALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) 44 FSH
      7. SALLY INTENTION [M] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) FSH
      8. MYRNIONG BLUE (NSW)[M] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) 2 FSH
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. CLEO'S NEO [M] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) 6564 FSH
      2. COURT JESTER [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 454 FSH
      4. ETHAN'S THUNDER [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) 4743 NBT
      5. ALBIES CRUISER [M] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) FSH
      7. JIMALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) FSH
      8. OUR TIE BREAKER [M] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) FSH
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. SAHARA CASTLE (NSW)[M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) 45733 FSH
      2. PIECE OF HEAVEN [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) 47546 FSTD
      3. TARGOD SHIRLEY [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) 4761 FSTD
      4. JEZZALI [6] T: James Vandemaat (Healesville) 41122 FSTD
      6. CRYMELON LIBBY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) 56575 NBT
      7. YIELD [7] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) 47341 FSH
      8. CRYMELON IVY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) 22533 NBT
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) 14737 NBT
      2. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) 63355 30.16(1)-17/10/21
      3. TRIVET (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) 53143 FSH
      4. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) 65245 NBT
      5. MY OH FERNANDO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) 68187 29.91(2)-29/11/20
      6. DEEP DIVE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) 32253 NBT
      7. TWILIGHT CONNIE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) 68466 NBT
      8. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) 54536 NBT
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Debra Winter (Drouin) 23724 NBT
      2. ATOMIC CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) 53331 FSH
      3. LOW PLANES [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) 61381 NBT
      4. PAISANOS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 75221 30.00(2)-9/1/22
      6. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 14366 29.86(3)-14/8/21
      7. FLYING JELLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 52861 NBT
      8. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) 24164 29.57(6)-27/2/20
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) 77787 29.98(1)-7/3/21
      2. LIQUID CRYSTAL [5] T: Kenneth Buxton (Clyde) 78786 29.86(1)-17/10/21
      3. ROXY SMIRNOFF [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 44645 30.08(6)-27/6/21
      4. ASTON EDWIN [5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) 32665 NBT
      6. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) 12227 NBT
      7. MAZIKEEN SMITH [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) 23844 NBT
      8. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) 72834 FSH
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) 54123 29.65(2)-6/12/21
      2. SPANISH MISS [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) 12675 NBT
      3. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) 22457 29.65(1)-25/10/21
      4. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [4] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) 43135 29.88(7)-25/10/21
      5. LUCY'S VILLA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) 11777 29.36(8)-9/12/21
      6. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) 15146 29.96(8)-19/12/21
      7. GET A JOB [5] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) 71142 NBT
      8. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) 45465 29.63(4)-5/8/21
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. FAKE SHOT (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) 42227 NBT
      2. HIS GOT TOW [7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) 32136 29.57(3)-23/12/21
      3. KAMARA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) 42267 NBT
      4. ESAVA [7] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) 3F18 29.67(3)-2/1/22
      6. CORN AND CAVIAR [7] T: Ibrahim Kama (Craigieburn) 13242 NBT
      7. SODA EXTREME [7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) 1546 NBT
      8. JUST A MINUTE [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) 67481 NBT
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. AMBUSHED [6] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) 15641 30.01(6)-29/8/21
      2. ZIPPING DIESEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Helleren (Ferntree Gully) 65471 30.11(1)-9/1/22
      4. TUOHY [6] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) 2181 FSH
      5. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) 32245 NBT
      7. CROWDZA BLEST [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) 45175 NBT
      8. INVICTUS LOUIE [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) 36632 NBT
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. STORY UNFOLDS [7] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) 62662 FSH
      2. ZIPPY AUDI [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 46324 FSTD
      4. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) 65526 NBT
      5. FROSTY JACK [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) 13213 FSH
      7. HUGS AND KISSES [6] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) 33444 NBT
      8. FLEETWOOD SAM [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 44366 NBT
    • Date: 16 Jan 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [4] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) 14733 34.21(7)-4/2/21
      2. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) 77566 34.12(4)-5/11/20
      4. WESTSIDE WARRIOR [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) 25372 FSTD
      6. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) 55117 34.44(6)-26/12/21
      8. ROXY QUAKER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 67527 NBT