1. ORIENTAL ONYX [M] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 6 | NBT | |
2. SPIRIT RISING [M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 52233 | NBT | |
3. MAGIC TO BURN [M] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | FSH | ||
4. TWILIGHT HARRY [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 22 | NBT | |
5. DAN'S BUTLER [M] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 67622 | NBT | |
6. LOCKY [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 7 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA SARAH [M] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 35222 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN FRECKLES [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 5 | NBT | |
9. SALIENCE [M]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | FSH | ||
10. MISS SCALLYWAG [M]Res. T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | FSH |
1. THREE KISSES [7] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 54445 | NBT | |
2. MARKET SCOOBY [7] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 145 | NBT | |
3. COACH FAGAN [7] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 1 | 22.19(2)-30/12/21 | |
4. MYSTICAL HEIST [7] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 43587 | 22.55(5)-5/7/21 | |
6. MANGO MAN [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 16 | 22.17(3)-16/12/21 | |
7. SYDNEY SHOWGIRL (NSW)[7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 41 | 22.00(7)-13/1/22 | |
8. VILLANOVA [7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 66775 | NBT |
1. GECKO FERNANDO [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26342 | NBT | |
2. BLACKPOOL HOMER [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 73367 | FSH | |
3. QUEEN SAL [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 12651 | 21.91(2)-13/1/22 | |
4. KRAKEN SCAR [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 14873 | 22.30(7)-12/8/21 | |
6. SHORT FINE LEG [7] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 33242 | NBT | |
7. ALL INN SCOOBY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 81567 | 22.01(8)-23/12/21 | |
8. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 312 | FSH |
1. RUSSIAN BERRY (NSW)[6] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 112 | 22.10(3)-27/12/21 | |
2. CANDLELIGHT JAZZ [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 15124 | NBT | |
3. COCKTAIL (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 74211 | 21.99(1)-13/1/22 | |
4. DYNAMO DASH [5] T: Taylor Edwards (Broadford) | 41265 | 21.96(8)-11/11/21 | |
6. EDGY JACK [5] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 71168 | 22.24(8)-23/12/21 | |
7. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54442 | NBT | |
8. BERETTA GIRL [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 23423 | 21.92(7)-26/7/21 |
1. TOBIN FROST [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 31244 | 22.04(7)-6/9/21 | |
2. RETURN SERVE [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 36662 | 21.85(1)-30/10/21 | |
3. BAD BOY VEGAS [4] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 14411 | 21.58(3)-10/1/22 | |
4. MY NAME'S DANNY [4] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 12213 | 21.77(7)-20/5/21 | |
5. SMART ROSE [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 41132 | 21.86(3)-22/11/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL BART [4] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 13131 | 21.82(2)-17/1/22 | |
7. ASTON KENNO [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 76744 | NBT | |
8. AXEDALE PIRATE [4] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 12333 | 21.79(1)-18/10/21 | |
9. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 48225 | 22.17(6)-15/6/20 | |
10. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74525 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL REX [5] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 35114 | FSH | |
2. SWANSIE DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 21534 | 25.48(4)-22/10/20 | |
3. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 28341 | 25.78(8)-4/10/21 | |
4. BAD MEDICINE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 25542 | 25.70(2)-13/11/21 | |
5. WINDY STORM [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 61161 | 25.22(2)-10/1/22 | |
6. TWILIGHT ROGUE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 45613 | 25.52(8)-10/1/22 | |
7. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 24536 | 25.45(6)-3/5/21 | |
8. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Campbell Rawiller (Mornington) | 33612 | NBT | |
9. BULL MONTANA [5]Res. T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 23255 | 26.19(6)-15/7/21 | |
10. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5]Res. T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 85758 | 25.26(3)-31/10/20 |
1. FLIGHT RISK [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 145 | FSH | |
2. MY BELIEVER [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 21524 | NBT | |
3. JACKPOT JOAN [7] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 41 | 25.60(5)-17/1/22 | |
4. HE'S NO SLOUCH [6] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 21233 | 25.25(3)-22/11/21 | |
5. TINGLE [6] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 12125 | 25.38(8)-11/11/21 | |
6. RUMBLING BLACK (NSW)[7] T: Michael Wallworth (Gisborne) | 3317 | 25.91(4)-16/12/21 | |
7. ROPED IN (SA)[6] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 66214 | 25.58(6)-20/11/21 | |
8. SMILING SPANIARD [6] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 33431 | 25.67(7)-13/1/22 | |
9. BEASTLY BOY [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14242 | FSH | |
10. PRINCESS VEGAS [6]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 52543 | 25.73(6)-25/11/21 |
1. LOCHINVAR JAZZ [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 81515 | NBT | |
2. RUN MACHINE [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24143 | 25.61(7)-20/9/21 | |
3. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 48555 | NBT | |
4. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 27111 | 25.03(3)-29/3/21 | |
5. ASTON SANTANA [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 58411 | 25.09(3)-26/1/21 | |
6. STEAMER REDEEMER [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 85378 | NBT | |
7. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 34634 | FSTD | |
8. STUDLEY [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 34421 | 25.12(1)-17/1/22 | |
9. BULL MONTANA [5]Res. T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 23255 | 26.19(6)-15/7/21 | |
10. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5]Res. T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 85758 | 25.26(3)-31/10/20 |
1. WATCH THE CLOCK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26521 | 22.01(6)-17/1/22 | |
2. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 876F4 | 22.10(8)-12/7/21 | |
3. STACK [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44581 | 22.23(2)-17/1/22 | |
4. AZTEC BLAZE [5] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 61331 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 42716 | NBT | |
6. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 35174 | NBT | |
7. ALL INN JASPER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65663 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
8. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 66433 | FSH |
1. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 16586 | 22.04(1)-25/9/21 | |
2. KRAKEN ATTILA [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 17621 | 21.89(3)-29/11/21 | |
3. BONGINO [5] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 47152 | 22.07(3)-30/12/21 | |
4. INDY'S HAPPY [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 15355 | NBT | |
5. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 65277 | 22.10(4)-14/8/21 | |
6. ST. MARYS PANDA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 23257 | 21.75(4)-6/9/21 | |
7. BLUE YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 15374 | 21.98(7)-13/11/21 | |
8. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74525 | NBT |
1. LOUD AND ROWDY [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 882F7 | 22.14(7)-19/7/21 | |
2. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53244 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
3. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 51383 | NBT | |
4. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 24526 | NBT | |
5. PERFECT TREASURE [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 541F4 | NBT | |
6. GOLDEN BOY [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 73218 | NBT | |
7. JAY FOR JACK [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 16437 | 21.80(7)-8/7/21 | |
8. ASTON JANSZ [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 21463 | 21.78(3)-17/4/21 |
1. TOYED [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 55355 | FSH | |
2. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 45343 | NBT | |
3. TWILIGHT CONNIE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 84661 | 25.47(8)-21/5/20 | |
4. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 27241 | 25.69(6)-20/1/22 | |
5. LENNY'S JAGGER [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 62135 | NBT | |
6. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 25575 | 25.61(1)-31/12/20 | |
7. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 25433 | 25.72(8)-4/11/21 | |
8. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 37642 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 | |
9. ALFIE SOLOMON [5]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 63627 | NBT | |
10. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Campbell Rawiller (Mornington) | 83535 | FSTD |