1. JOHNNY ONE THONG [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 3 | NBT | |
2. DEAD OF LIGHT [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 2732 | NBT | |
3. BOXALL GOLD [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | FSH | ||
4. MISS MANAGER (NSW)[M] T: Campbell Rawiller (Mornington) | 34254 | NBT | |
6. ORSON DELIGHT [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 63643 | NBT | |
7. SALLY'S RETURN [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 5 | FSH | |
8. MAVERICK BIGGY [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | FSH |
1. HAIL ZEUS [M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 2 | FSTD | |
2. HASTEN HILDA [M] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 44554 | NBT | |
4. MYALL HIKER [M] T: Raymond Gilmore (Kilmany) | 371 | 20.05(6)-21/1/22 | |
6. AFFAIR BEAUTY [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 6646 | NBT | |
8. CHOP [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH |
1. VICTORY BOY [M] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 336 | FSH | |
2. MAVERICK MARLION [M] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | FSH | ||
4. HOT WASH [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 54765 | NBT | |
6. MAYBE A BLAZER [M] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 5 | NBT | |
8. MYSTIFY PRINCESS (NSW)[M] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 337 | NBT |
1. ALFIE SOLOMON [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 63627 | NBT | |
2. HEY CHERYL (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 87663 | NBT | |
4. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 56264 | 19.63(8)-27/10/20 | |
5. IVANKA TEA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 21727 | 19.48(4)-30/12/21 | |
7. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 62224 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
8. KAZOO GIBLET [5] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 55563 | FSH |
1. EVAN ALMIGHTY [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 16516 | FSTD | |
2. SLAP FIZZ [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 73321 | NBT | |
3. COUNTRY SNOW (NSW)[7] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 31436 | 17.15(3)-24/12/21 | |
4. MY NAME'S JOE [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 13352 | 17.21(5)-14/12/21 | |
6. ALL FEAR [7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 34466 | NBT | |
7. MY ANNABELLE [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 22315 | 17.04(2)-7/1/22 | |
8. TOWER BELL [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 64212 | 17.10(7)-14/1/22 |
1. ITCHY KAALA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 15472 | NBT | |
2. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 28882 | 16.79(5)-22/10/21 | |
3. DEFENSIBLE [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 23288 | FSTD | |
4. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 52627 | 16.76(3)-17/10/21 | |
6. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 86513 | 16.71(2)-13/11/20 | |
7. DEADLY EXPRESS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 44411 | NBT | |
8. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 64171 | 16.67(5)-8/10/21 |
1. AUDENZIA (SA)[7] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 75346 | 19.80(8)-16/11/21 | |
2. BOOTLEG ROAD (NSW)[7] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 3416 | 19.77(8)-7/1/22 | |
3. EMBASSY [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 13168 | FSH | |
4. DON'T TELL GREG [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 1 | 19.91(7)-18/1/22 | |
5. ASTON BIER [7] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 77532 | NBT | |
6. DR. CHELSEA [7] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 65231 | NBT | |
7. VICTORY PEGGY [7] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 4212 | FSH | |
8. ZINFANDEL DUSTY (SA)[7] T: Valda Rose (Junction Village) | 21756 | NBT | |
9. TZAR'S GHOST [6]Res. T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 63876 | NBT |
1. MY DILEMMA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 71575 | FSH | |
2. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 64262 | NBT | |
3. MOONSHINE MISS [5] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 85684 | 17.23(7)-11/6/21 | |
4. MR. NEAT (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 72463 | 17.40(1)-6/7/21 | |
5. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 63433 | FSTD | |
6. BROKEN BOOTS [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 56313 | 16.91(4)-14/1/22 | |
7. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 34114 | NBT | |
8. HECKLE ME (SA)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 44651 | NBT |
1. STAINES (NSW)[7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 64553 | NBT | |
2. MISS RITZY [7] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 1 | 17.07(5)-18/1/22 | |
3. GUILTY (QLD)[7] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 71336 | 17.08(5)-17/12/21 | |
4. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 22524 | 17.34(7)-16/4/21 | |
6. OUR FLASH [7] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 412 | 17.01(4)-4/1/22 | |
7. EVADED [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 55127 | 17.06(2)-22/8/21 | |
8. BALTS ASSASSIN [7] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 45513 | 17.22(8)-11/1/22 |
1. AMERICAN MISSILE [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 36175 | 16.68(3)-28/9/21 | |
2. LEMBOR [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 51325 | 16.49(8)-5/2/21 | |
4. BOES ROSE [3] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 25112 | 16.64(1)-1/11/21 | |
6. PERFECT CRIPPA [2] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 11333 | 16.65(5)-29/11/21 | |
8. MADE ME BLIND [2] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 11151 | 16.62(2)-14/12/21 |
1. VINNY CAN GOGH [4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 14171 | 19.56(1)-18/1/22 | |
2. ZERO (QLD)[4] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 62131 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
4. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 53655 | FSH | |
5. AGRONOMOUS [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 83141 | FSTD | |
7. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 61685 | 19.55(6)-26/1/20 | |
8. WHITE SURPRISE [5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 54223 | NBT |
1. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 66338 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 34143 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
4. BINGO RINGO [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 45151 | NBT | |
5. SHAZBOT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 54115 | 19.42(4)-2/12/21 | |
7. CHASE THE MAGIC [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 15122 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK PHIL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41871 | FSH |