1. SAGRANTINO [M] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | FSH | ||
2. WHITE NIKITA [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 46467 | NBT | |
3. HANGE ZOE (QLD)[M] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 5226 | FSH | |
4. WINKCUP BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
6. JERWOOD BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
7. SHOW ME ZIWAY [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 27 | FSTD | |
8. VIKING COMMANDER [M] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | FSH |
1. IBBIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5 | FSH | |
2. SLINGSHOT AVRIL [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
4. MAGGIE BOW [M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | FSH | ||
5. VIKING REBEL [M] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | FSH | ||
7. MICK THE MAGPIE (QLD)[M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 62228 | FSH | |
8. COME ON PICKLES [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 3 | FSH |
1. WICKED MISSILE [7] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 44767 | 22.93(6)-13/9/21 | |
2. GO PATCH GO [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
4. ROGAN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 15235 | FSH | |
5. KING CHAD (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 36552 | NBT | |
7. SOLEUS [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 12 | NBT | |
8. ASTON KHAN [7] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 15 | FSH |
1. MIDDA'S MISSILE [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 36113 | 25.45(3)-12/1/22 | |
2. GOOD TO GO [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 44822 | FSH | |
3. WHIZ OUT [6] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 17726 | NBT | |
4. JASPER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 51621 | NBT | |
6. BILALI [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 414 | FSH | |
7. INTO THE SHED [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 22235 | NBT | |
8. WOW STAR (QLD)[6] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 37333 | 26.20(3)-4/10/21 |
1. ZIPPING VERNON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 83221 | FSTD | |
2. MR. BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 61554 | 22.18(6)-22/12/21 | |
3. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 41515 | 22.17(5)-6/1/21 | |
4. RUSH OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 15161 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING SIXES (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 16124 | 22.24(5)-18/12/21 | |
7. TINKER CINDY [5] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 18363 | NBT | |
8. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 52332 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 |
1. ROXY OUZO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12423 | 25.42(2)-19/5/21 | |
2. MASTER AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 74621 | 25.15(8)-3/2/21 | |
3. ICARUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71131 | NBT | |
4. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 65232 | 25.45(3)-13/1/21 | |
5. BRECKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 51133 | NBT | |
6. FLYING SURPRISE [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 31631 | 25.22(1)-19/1/22 | |
7. JET LEGGER [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23522 | 25.36(1)-10/11/21 | |
8. IMMUNITY [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42431 | 24.77(4)-19/1/22 | |
9. HENDRIK BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 11363 | 25.26(1)-13/12/21 | |
10. DEVINE EMPRESS [5]Res. T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 12714 | NBT |
1. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71531 | NBT | |
2. COMPTON BLAZER (SA)[5] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 21112 | FSTD | |
3. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 26534 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MARVEL [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 12346 | 25.77(2)-14/7/21 | |
6. TRUE COLLINDA [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 51511 | FSH | |
7. SPEAK UP [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 41417 | FSH | |
8. NITRO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21172 | NBT |
1. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 35224 | FSTD | |
2. STARLIGHT TYSON [5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 31162 | FSH | |
3. BELLE ALI [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 42541 | FSH | |
4. RATIFIED [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 12268 | FSTD | |
6. EAT MY DUST [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 44361 | NBT | |
7. GRACE'S SPIRIT [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44814 | FSH | |
8. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare North) | 51475 | NBT |
1. SIX SPEED MANUAL (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 32633 | 25.28(1)-27/8/21 | |
2. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 11432 | NBT | |
3. FORREST ELBOW [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 125F2 | 25.34(2)-18/12/21 | |
4. TINKER YVONNE [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 61216 | NBT | |
5. CANYA DIG IT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Monaghan (Blakevillie) | 23141 | NBT | |
6. DESMONDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 21237 | NBT | |
7. QUAMBY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13221 | 25.42(3)-19/1/22 | |
8. SPRING CANDICE (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25527 | NBT |
1. PRIVATE (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 22335 | FSH | |
2. COCONINO [5] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 13823 | 22.51(2)-19/4/21 | |
3. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 73841 | 22.42(7)-17/1/22 | |
4. PARASITE (SA)[5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 57167 | NBT | |
6. FEROCIOUS RUST (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11141 | NBT | |
7. RAMADI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 51161 | 22.70(5)-15/1/22 | |
8. HABITS TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 271F2 | 22.38(3)-28/6/21 |
1. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 34633 | NBT | |
2. SHE'S SERIOUS [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 55578 | 25.30(7)-18/11/21 | |
4. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 66855 | 25.86(6)-17/8/20 | |
6. ROTHFORD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 35434 | NBT | |
8. MAJOR CHINA [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 44666 | NBT |
1. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 26111 | NBT | |
2. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 41534 | 25.59(5)-25/5/20 | |
3. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21156 | NBT | |
4. HABIB [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 134F4 | 25.03(1)-20/11/19 | |
6. STIRLING LIGHTS [5] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 65216 | NBT | |
7. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[3] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12212 | 25.02(2)-14/7/21 | |
8. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 73352 | 25.54(5)-12/7/21 |