1. FLYING OCEAN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
2. LOUIE ZEUS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
3. YSABEL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27641 | 26.25(4)-23/2/22 | |
4. I'M INDIGO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43734 | NBT | |
5. REALITY INFRARED [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 42323 | NBT | |
6. DR. MATRIX [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 32442 | NBT | |
7. THYBULLE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22221 | 25.60(6)-23/2/22 | |
8. EVIE JEAN [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4 | NBT | |
9. MARS TOWN [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | NBT | |
10. LUNA TOWN [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | NBT |
1. OCEAN LEGEND [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 22613 | FSH | |
2. BOLTER'S GRANGE [7] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 41 | NBT | |
3. NATURAL IMAGE [7] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 12 | FSH | |
4. HENRY THE HAWK (QLD)[7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 2152T | 22.44(6)-3/1/22 | |
6. DROP THE HAMMER [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 67721 | 22.55(4)-18/2/22 | |
7. YEVA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45313 | NBT | |
8. MAD BLAST [7] T: Chris Darmanin (Strathtulloh) | 22T35 | 22.30(5)-18/10/21 |
1. WINKCUP BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 51134 | NBT | |
2. WAR OF WORDS [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 32368 | NBT | |
3. MAHOGANY FLAME [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 65548 | NBT | |
4. LAID BACK LARRY (QLD)[6] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 77311 | 22.47(4)-21/2/22 | |
6. ZELLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 1213 | FSH | |
7. PECCAVI [6] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 34515 | 22.25(6)-14/2/22 | |
8. AL'S SHOUT [6] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 34332 | NBT |
1. STROMBOLI [6] T: Jordan Mcquillen (Avalon) | 114 | NBT | |
2. VANS TURBO [7] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 45314 | FSH | |
3. ROMINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43242 | NBT | |
4. DUSTY BOURBSKI (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61123 | FSH | |
5. VIKING COMMANDER [7] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 43313 | 25.49(5)-14/2/22 | |
6. SHOW ME ZIWAY [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 14261 | NBT | |
7. ASTON OSCAR [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 43341 | 25.63(1)-21/2/22 | |
8. MINI DIMMY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46364 | 25.59(2)-10/1/22 | |
9. BLAIR'S REX [7]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 21477 | FSH | |
10. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67637 | NBT |
1. ASTON HEBE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 48113 | NBT | |
2. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 46132 | NBT | |
3. ZARA'S PRINCESS [5] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 62235 | FSH | |
4. IRENE'S A STAR [5] T: Wendy Seymour (Woodvale) | 14332 | 25.25(8)-2/6/21 | |
6. RUSH OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 27713 | NBT | |
7. HANNELE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52562 | NBT | |
8. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 48111 | NBT |
1. PAUA OF BUDDY (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11211 | 24.93(2)-14/7/21 | |
2. ZIPPING WRECK (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31266 | NBT | |
3. ARRAN VICTORY (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 16113 | FSTD | |
4. BOOM OUT [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 54211 | 25.35(2)-27/8/21 | |
5. ZIPPING PANAMA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56382 | FSH | |
6. BLUENOSE BEST (TAS)[5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 11627 | FSH | |
7. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64771 | NBT | |
8. PEAKY PUB (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 85377 | NBT | |
9. JAGGERED [5]Res. T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 31F45 | NBT | |
10. CALLUM'S CAPERS [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 66527 | NBT |
1. ROCKY STRIKE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 33522 | 25.50(1)-29/11/21 | |
2. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 46844 | NBT | |
3. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 55312 | NBT | |
4. NEED A JOCKEY [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 36231 | NBT | |
5. INDIAN SHADOW [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 81516 | 25.68(6)-24/1/22 | |
6. AZTEC BLAZE [5] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 54375 | FSTD | |
7. RAPH CITY [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 15423 | NBT | |
8. HIGH ACTION [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 64628 | 25.38(2)-9/4/21 | |
9. LITTLE LEO [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 31154 | 25.54(8)-24/1/22 | |
10. NINETYMILE NASH [5]Res. T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 15818 | FSTD |
1. ASTON VELVET [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 62524 | FSTD | |
2. NIMBLE BLAZE [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 55125 | FSH | |
3. CASHTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23223 | FSTD | |
4. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31437 | FSTD | |
5. SODA SAVILLE [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 66323 | FSTD | |
6. SCUFFY [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 47423 | 30.77(8)-3/6/20 | |
7. SMOKIN' GRILLE [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 26543 | FSTD | |
8. STARLIGHT AMY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 75F2F | FSH | |
9. TOWN ROCKER [5]Res. T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 41246 | FSH |
1. RIVERDALE BONNIE [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 31615 | FSTD | |
2. OLIVIA TWIST [5] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 17318 | 26.14(8)-19/7/21 | |
3. DOONSIDE SHADOW (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 66111 | FSH | |
4. SOCIETY ICON [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 71718 | 25.30(7)-6/12/21 | |
6. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 54137 | 25.68(5)-23/8/21 | |
7. MISS DAISY HILL [5] T: Martin Taylor (Crowlands) | 11644 | NBT | |
8. DANCE TO FORGET (QLD)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 12344 | NBT |
1. DISTINGUISH [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31516 | 22.11(7)-11/12/21 | |
2. GRAPHIC DESIGN [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 15711 | 22.29(1)-23/2/22 | |
3. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 11235 | NBT | |
4. ASTON PROFIT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 42671 | FSTD | |
5. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 47532 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
6. TRENDING AIR [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 21268 | NBT | |
7. HACKER [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 51341 | NBT | |
8. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 25647 | NBT | |
9. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 67516 | NBT | |
10. NINETYMILE NASH [5]Res. T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 15818 | 22.16(8)-9/2/22 |
1. SAGRANTINO [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 38111 | 22.03(7)-7/2/22 | |
2. OUR ELLY BYE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 23663 | FSH | |
3. AVERY [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 37734 | FSH | |
4. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 67218 | FSTD | |
5. SPEEDY GARRY [5] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 42611 | NBT | |
6. DADDY'S MAGIC [5] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 46344 | NBT | |
7. TOKYO TED [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34644 | NBT | |
8. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 15261 | 22.08(2)-28/10/20 | |
9. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 67516 | NBT | |
10. TRENDING POWER [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45415 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 |
1. GYARADOS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41636 | FSH | |
2. COLD DIESEL [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 11815 | 22.58(6)-15/11/21 | |
3. TEDDY LOGAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 57118 | NBT | |
4. ASTON HARRISON [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 66531 | 22.18(6)-28/6/21 | |
5. JONAS [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31241 | 22.07(3)-7/2/22 | |
6. ICE STAR [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63218 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 17817 | 22.17(1)-24/2/21 | |
8. TINKER MIGHTY [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 81812 | 22.57(2)-9/5/20 | |
9. NINETYMILE NASH [5]Res. T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 15818 | 22.16(8)-9/2/22 | |
10. TRENDING POWER [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45415 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 |