1. BEAR FORCE TWO [M] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | FSH | ||
2. HEADINGLEY [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | FSH | ||
3. SHIMMER SPARKLE [M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
4. SPANISH MAINE [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | FSH | ||
5. ARCHIE [M] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | FSH | ||
6. REAL TALENT [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 53242 | NBT | |
7. AMITY POINT [M] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | FSH | ||
8. TYSON'S TYPHOON [M] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 3 | FSH | |
9. KAYLEE ONYX [M]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | FSH | ||
10. OCEAN STORM [M]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 237 | FSH |
1. LUNA TOWN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58 | NBT | |
2. MR. BLUE SKY [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 54 | NBT | |
3. QUINLAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
4. LOUIE ZEUS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37 | NBT | |
5. JUPITER TOWN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | NBT | |
6. ETHAN'S THUNDER [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 35232 | FSH | |
7. PRESIDENT [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | F | FSH | |
8. MARS TOWN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53 | NBT |
1. MAJOR LIGHTING [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 16474 | FSH | |
2. UNION MAN [6] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 25615 | 25.92(3)-17/1/22 | |
4. MR. BLITZ [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 12262 | FSTD | |
5. MECHANICAL [7] T: Greg Middleton (Invermay) | 42326 | NBT | |
7. NO ANCHOVIES [7] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 61478 | FSH | |
8. I'M INDIGO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73415 | 25.65(4)-2/3/22 |
1. KICK IT HOME [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62478 | 26.08(4)-18/8/21 | |
2. MAJOR BOMBER [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 63443 | NBT | |
4. SHOW ME ZIWAY [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 42616 | NBT | |
5. MINI DIMMY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63645 | 25.59(2)-10/1/22 | |
7. DOWN UNDER BOY [6] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 211 | FSH | |
8. HE'S FOR US [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 53F41 | 25.63(7)-28/2/22 |
1. ASTON MALLE [5] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 52411 | FSH | |
2. MIGRATION [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 63231 | NBT | |
3. SOCIETY ICON [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 17183 | 25.30(7)-6/12/21 | |
4. SCUFFY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 74237 | NBT | |
5. WEST SONG [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 27132 | 25.32(1)-27/1/21 | |
6. CALLUM'S CAPERS [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 65277 | NBT | |
7. MASTER CLASS [5] T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 81267 | 25.09(2)-10/1/22 | |
8. EXTREME HARRIET [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 75184 | NBT |
1. SWEET EMILY [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 23234 | FSH | |
2. ROXY OUZO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56426 | 25.42(2)-19/5/21 | |
3. MOTH ROCKS [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 31324 | NBT | |
4. BLUENOSE BEST (TAS)[5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 16278 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING WRECK (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12663 | NBT | |
7. CANYA DIG IT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Monaghan (Blakevillie) | 15231 | NBT | |
8. NITRO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12355 | NBT |
1. INDY JUNO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63687 | 25.56(5)-30/6/21 | |
2. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23355 | 25.47(7)-3/3/21 | |
3. DUSTY LYN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 27468 | 25.20(1)-24/5/21 | |
4. MY MATE EDDIE [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 12823 | NBT | |
6. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 53122 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING PANAMA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63825 | NBT | |
8. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 23811 | NBT |
1. KANJI GIANT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55245 | NBT | |
2. PERFECT COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22641 | NBT | |
3. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53126 | 25.58(4)-6/10/21 | |
4. BOOM OUT [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 42112 | 25.35(2)-27/8/21 | |
6. LEKTRA HECKLER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 62128 | FSH | |
7. FABRIOLA DURAN [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 47284 | 25.42(5)-28/7/21 | |
8. KELSEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13212 | FSH |
1. CHEERY OLA BABY [6] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 14372 | FSH | |
2. VIKING REBEL [7] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 21442 | 21.97(1)-2/2/22 | |
3. LAID BACK LARRY (QLD)[6] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 73113 | 22.47(4)-21/2/22 | |
4. RIPPER REIKO [6] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 63417 | NBT | |
5. BLAIR'S REX [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 21477 | FSH | |
6. AL'S SHOUT [6] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 43325 | NBT | |
7. QUINETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 53127 | 22.71(2)-21/2/22 | |
8. MALAFON (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22223 | NBT |
1. MARKUS RHODE [4] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 11551 | 22.37(8)-3/11/21 | |
2. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[4] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 51452 | 22.06(7)-24/2/21 | |
3. ASTON JIVE [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 15115 | FSH | |
4. ASTON TARRANT [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 51771 | FSH | |
5. SLINGSHOT TROJAN [4] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 22521 | 21.96(6)-18/11/21 | |
6. TOOLONG TIGER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 72126 | FSH | |
7. DEADLY EXPRESS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 13113 | 22.59(5)-29/1/22 | |
8. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 75328 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
9. REIKO BOLT [5]Res. T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 34476 | NBT | |
10. TWO FACE [5]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 66324 | NBT |
1. BALTS ORSON [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 64122 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA GAL [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21146 | NBT | |
3. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 81235 | 22.34(1)-31/12/21 | |
4. ZIPPING SLADE (NSW)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 12451 | 22.38(8)-31/1/22 | |
5. OLDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11344 | NBT | |
6. ROCKY HORROR [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 32221 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA ROYAL [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 64647 | FSTD | |
8. FISH TOG GIBLET [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 54354 | NBT | |
9. ASTON KAYEE [5]Res. T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 43636 | 22.37(2)-31/12/21 | |
10. QUINNISH (SA)[5]Res. T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 6562F | NBT |
1. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 81881 | 22.20(3)-22/4/20 | |
2. OUR ELLY BYE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 36632 | NBT | |
3. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 37366 | 22.25(5)-18/10/21 | |
4. FUSION SPY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 77723 | 22.07(2)-20/10/21 | |
5. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 35815 | NBT | |
6. WORLDWIDE [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 67634 | 22.57(1)-25/10/21 | |
7. SIREN HEAD [5] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 15167 | 22.19(1)-5/6/21 | |
8. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 14217 | FSTD | |
9. REIKO BOLT [5]Res. T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 34476 | NBT | |
10. TWO FACE [5]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 66324 | NBT |