1. INTER MARY [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 83342 | NBT | |
2. TEAM STAFFING [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 52 | NBT | |
3. DJANGO MASKIELL [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 62 | FSTD | |
4. UNIQUE MUNDINE [M] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 32342 | NBT | |
5. PRIMAL FEAR (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 54442 | FSH | |
6. GETHSEMANE [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 655 | NBT | |
7. CHIEF BENJA (SA)[M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 32556 | NBT | |
8. DESTINI ROSE (SA)[M] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 67526 | NBT | |
9. BLAZIN' MIST [M]Res. T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 48644 | NBT | |
10. REALITY INFRARED [M]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23235 | NBT |
1. BIG BOY DUKE [M] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 73547 | FSH | |
2. FLIGHT CHASER [M] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 22336 | NBT | |
3. EVERLAST QUEEN (NSW)[M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 66334 | NBT | |
4. BIG VADER [M] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 76873 | NBT | |
5. ANIMAL KINGDOM (SA)[M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 86356 | FSTD | |
6. OCEAN JEWEL [M] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 62648 | NBT | |
7. INCERTI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66 | FSH | |
8. MT. VIEW BRO [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66754 | NBT | |
9. OCEAN BEAST [M]Res. T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 43276 | NBT |
1. GOLDEN CHILD [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 53427 | NBT | |
2. TOO MUCH TALKING [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 56577 | 17.01(1)-29/5/20 | |
3. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 24575 | NBT | |
4. LOUD AND ROWDY [5] T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 77566 | NBT | |
5. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 65546 | 17.11(2)-2/10/20 | |
6. DEVON LASS [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37862 | FSH | |
7. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 36453 | 17.02(3)-16/10/20 | |
8. SUPER SPARKLE [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 65835 | 17.33(8)-4/6/21 |
1. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 42545 | 16.80(4)-28/6/21 | |
2. JOHNNY BE GOOD [5] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 34388 | FSTD | |
3. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 53715 | 16.80(2)-27/2/22 | |
4. MR. NEAT (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 27416 | 16.84(4)-22/2/22 | |
6. TOM FOR SHAW [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 36657 | 17.07(5)-19/11/21 | |
7. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 11338 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
8. MALTESE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 48377 | NBT |
1. UNREASONABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 46448 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
2. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 64254 | 16.91(3)-30/10/20 | |
3. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 55311 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 | |
4. ZIPPING CHUCK (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 62545 | 17.16(7)-20/8/21 | |
6. BOES BAMBINO [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 33362 | 17.12(2)-29/6/21 | |
7. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 54643 | 16.68(3)-22/10/21 | |
8. SHADOW JEWEL [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 75446 | FSH |
1. ROGAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 62841 | FSTD | |
2. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 14577 | NBT | |
3. ASSUME KEALY [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 81235 | NBT | |
4. SWEET SORROW [5] T: Barry Toner (Bunyip) | 67211 | 19.73(8)-25/2/22 | |
5. GRUMPY AL [5] T: Alan Campbell (Drouin) | 21141 | 19.68(7)-5/2/21 | |
6. BLAZING FURY [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 43753 | NBT | |
7. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 61413 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
8. DON'T KNOW JAKE [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 23326 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 7468T | FSTD | |
2. DUNDEE SILK [5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 57745 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 75541 | 16.85(2)-29/11/21 | |
4. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 22225 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
6. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 28433 | 16.79(5)-22/10/21 | |
7. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 35815 | 16.82(5)-2/7/21 | |
8. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 24335 | 16.92(2)-30/3/21 |
1. STILL GOT TIME [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 43241 | 19.81(3)-24/12/21 | |
2. BOOKER [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 52163 | 19.93(2)-30/8/21 | |
3. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 77544 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
4. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 22226 | 19.66(2)-13/7/21 | |
5. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 55262 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
6. LIKE A HURRICANE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 61786 | 19.84(6)-26/10/21 | |
7. TED DO [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 42372 | 19.53(7)-30/12/21 | |
8. DOLLY [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 86457 | 19.81(8)-26/11/21 |
1. SALUT SIDEWAYS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 86778 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW LADY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67167 | FSH | |
3. POT THE BLACK [7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 62615 | NBT | |
4. LAQUITA STAR [7] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 22743 | NBT | |
6. SASSY BOO [7] T: Susan Richards (Nilma Nth) | 55136 | 19.90(5)-30/12/21 | |
7. CRAWL BACK [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 7615 | FSH | |
8. YEAH SWEETIE [7] T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 35547 | FSH |
1. TEAR UP [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 66362 | FSTD | |
2. MISS BAZAAR [7] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 15425 | NBT | |
3. SKIP'S TURN [7] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 32255 | 17.29(8)-16/11/21 | |
4. BURST THE LIMIT [7] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 44527 | 17.34(5)-26/11/21 | |
5. GIPPSLAND BOY [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 13243 | 17.14(7)-28/1/22 | |
6. POCKET RUBY [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | F5757 | NBT | |
7. ZUMBA LENA [7] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | F8716 | 17.34(1)-21/1/22 | |
8. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 26473 | NBT |
1. REV UP AXEL [6] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 74444 | NBT | |
2. REALITY CROWNS [7] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 22633 | NBT | |
3. ALMIGHTY MACK [6] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 53136 | NBT | |
4. SAN MARTINO (NSW)[7] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 24123 | FSH | |
6. EXPLODES TO BURN [6] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 31336 | 19.57(1)-2/12/21 | |
7. DUNDEE ZIRCON [6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 41454 | NBT | |
8. EARLY LIMIT [6] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 22445 | NBT |
1. BIG BRAVEHEART [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 81688 | FSTD | |
2. DRACONIC LAD [6] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 28348 | 17.32(2)-23/4/21 | |
3. MOYARRA ILLUSION [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 14- | 17.06(2)-30/3/21 | |
4. MY ANNABELLE [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 86455 | 17.04(2)-7/1/22 | |
5. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 22384 | NBT | |
6. CRUICKSHANK [6] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 54123 | NBT | |
7. BLAZIN' COOL [6] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 17673 | 16.79(6)-17/12/21 | |
8. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 23234 | 17.34(7)-16/4/21 |