1. OCEAN STORM [M] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 237 | NBT | |
2. DREAMS UNFOLD [M] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 4 | NBT | |
3. GREEN CAN LAD [M] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | F | FSH | |
4. MAX NIPPER [M] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) | 2436 | FSH | |
5. SUPERIOR THUNDER [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 3 | NBT | |
6. LUKLA [M] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) | 5 | FSH | |
7. DR. BOONE [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 3634 | FSH | |
8. ROTHWELL HORSE [M] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 6252 | NBT | |
9. SUPERBLOOM [M]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 674 | FSH |
1. TUOHY [6] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 22223 | NBT | |
2. MISS MANAGER (NSW)[6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 53411 | NBT | |
3. IT'S GARRIE TIME [7] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 1F738 | FSH | |
4. GOOD CHAT WISPY [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 2155 | FSH | |
5. ESAVA [7] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 43727 | FSH | |
6. HEAR ME OUT [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 53273 | NBT | |
7. SUNNY BOKAI [7] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 61 | 19.87(5)-6/3/22 | |
8. ASTON ILLUSION [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 2241 | 19.67(4)-5/3/22 | |
9. RED SPUR FLYER [7]Res. T: Billy Mcrae (Yarraville) | 44242 | NBT | |
10. GARRETT [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 52516 | FSH |
1. LADY BELLADONNA [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 16523 | NBT | |
2. ALLY MELBA [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 2144T | 16.75(8)-15/8/21 | |
3. MILLIE MARLAINE [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 55843 | FSH | |
4. PANAMA CANAL [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 3111 | 16.29(1)-27/2/22 | |
5. ASTON GALAXY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 51211 | 16.46(4)-13/2/22 | |
6. MR. DAZZLING [5] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | 16632 | 16.66(3)-11/1/22 | |
7. ON THE MEND [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 13174 | 16.65(4)-30/12/21 | |
8. QUICK SHADOW (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 31114 | 16.54(2)-23/1/22 |
1. NOVA'S WAY [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 33255 | FSH | |
2. KALBARRI [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 83522 | 16.82(6)-30/1/22 | |
3. ASTON CAMILLE [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 17255 | 16.53(6)-16/1/22 | |
4. ATLAS ALIBI [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 84443 | 16.83(4)-21/12/21 | |
5. GARTH VADER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 42475 | 16.77(7)-26/10/21 | |
6. BERETTA GIRL [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 41124 | NBT | |
7. MOODY GIRL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 81561 | 16.69(2)-23/1/22 | |
8. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 26174 | FSTD |
1. MAJOR LIGHTING [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 64744 | NBT | |
2. TASTE THE GOLD [7] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 25213 | 19.56(7)-27/2/22 | |
3. MAJOR BOMBER [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 34431 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA SHEEN [6] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 24222 | NBT | |
5. MONEY IS TIME [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 154 | 19.27(1)-20/2/22 | |
6. MARCUS MOLONEY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 41231 | 19.84(1)-6/3/22 | |
7. JOHNNY ONE THONG [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 11222 | NBT | |
8. DUNDEE TWISTER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 55631 | 19.34(3)-2/1/22 | |
9. AMLIN FIDGET [6]Res. T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 31445 | NBT | |
10. FROSTY JACK [6]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 44475 | NBT |
1. FLYING SURPRISE [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 14512 | 19.23(1)-27/2/22 | |
2. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 37342 | 19.44(8)-2/2/20 | |
3. GEL BLASTER (SA)[4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45361 | 19.41(4)-16/1/22 | |
4. FLYING FIFI [3] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 21333 | 19.23(1)-25/4/21 | |
5. RUSSIAN SUB [3] T: Harrison Goss (Anakie) | 61164 | 19.44(4)-19/12/21 | |
6. MAJOR CYCLONE [3] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 11421 | 19.38(6)-6/3/22 | |
7. BOES ROSE [2] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 12132 | 19.44(7)-6/1/21 | |
8. SAMBAR CHIEF [2] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 4525F | 19.21(4)-23/11/21 |
1. ADONIS SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 44174 | 19.24(6)-9/11/21 | |
2. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 86122 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
3. NICKY MUSTANG [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 26342 | NBT | |
4. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 34761 | FSH | |
5. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 64413 | NBT | |
6. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 26342 | NBT | |
7. SLIM SHADOW [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 64222 | 19.61(7)-21/1/22 | |
8. DIAMOND ABILITY [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 35453 | NBT | |
9. ASTON RAPIDE [5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64744 | NBT | |
10. DOLLY [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 86457 | 19.81(8)-26/11/21 |
1. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 51454 | NBT | |
2. ONE THRILL [4] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 37114 | 19.36(5)-19/1/20 | |
3. PURE PROMISE [4] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 35626 | 19.32(2)-2/12/21 | |
4. GLEESON [4] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 56234 | 19.07(8)-20/9/20 | |
5. SPUN OUT [4] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 68446 | 19.29(3)-2/5/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 23225 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
7. TEOFIMO [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 21137 | 19.75(4)-7/12/21 | |
8. DR. SLATS [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21634 | NBT | |
9. ASTON RAPIDE [5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64744 | NBT | |
10. DOLLY [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 86457 | 19.81(8)-26/11/21 |
1. FLAMBOYANT LAD [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 11417 | FSH | |
2. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[4] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 55211 | 16.56(4)-20/2/22 | |
3. ROCKY HORROR [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 22214 | 16.98(5)-5/10/21 | |
4. ASTON NIXON [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17123 | FSTD | |
5. AWE SHANKS [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 43111 | FSH | |
6. BOLD EDGE [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 43817 | 16.71(4)-16/1/22 | |
7. DR. BELLA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 1 | FSH | |
8. CRACKER [4] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 83411 | 16.82(8)-23/11/21 |
1. COOLANT [3] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 24214 | 16.61(2)-4/7/21 | |
2. NULLIFY [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 63146 | 16.53(2)-30/8/21 | |
4. SUPERIOR JESSICA [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 33646 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
5. GYPSY PLAY [4] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 26642 | 16.77(2)-13/7/21 | |
7. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[1] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 21721 | 16.54(1)-31/10/21 | |
8. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 11111 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 |
1. SLINGSHOT TROJAN [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 25217 | FSTD | |
2. AQUA EDIE (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 31157 | NBT | |
3. ASTON COOPER [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 11576 | FSTD | |
4. DR. LYNCH [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 71266 | NBT | |
6. AUBAMEYANG [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 13267 | 16.65(1)-10/1/21 | |
7. WHY NOT OPAL [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 14132 | NBT | |
8. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 84186 | 17.08(8)-23/10/20 |
1. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 77424 | 16.90(6)-30/5/21 | |
2. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 51855 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
3. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 57324 | 16.87(7)-24/12/21 | |
4. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 73662 | 16.67(4)-30/12/21 | |
5. NOT GUILTY (QLD)[5] T: Suzanne Reaper (Tynong) | 76235 | 17.06(6)-29/10/21 | |
6. ANITA'S SPECIAL [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 41321 | 16.99(3)-5/11/21 | |
7. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 24663 | NBT | |
8. IVANKA TEA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 24545 | NBT |