1. WHO TOLD MEL [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 3742 | FSH | |
2. DON'T TELL JULIE [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 55542 | FSH | |
3. WENDY WITCH [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. MIDNIGHT YAALA [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 645 | NBT | |
6. BRIAN BASILISA [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. GREEN OPAL [M] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 8 | FSH | |
8. RON'S LAMENT [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 6 | FSH |
1. ANGUS KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
2. JIMALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 64244 | FSH | |
3. DESTINI HALLMARK (SA)[M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 53464 | FSTD | |
4. RAPAKI ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Pearcedale) | 42362 | FSH | |
6. RON'S HOPE [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 42545 | FSH | |
7. JACALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 74425 | NBT | |
8. ANNALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23832 | NBT |
1. YAALA EXPRESS [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 46553 | NBT | |
2. STORY UNFOLDS [7] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 37542 | FSH | |
3. BAROOGA BANJO [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 35734 | NBT | |
4. JEBEDIAH [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 41471 | FSH | |
5. WHO TOLD SHORTY [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 1624 | FSH | |
6. MR. DEEDS [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 15443 | FSH | |
7. FANCY LIKE [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 58113 | 25.96(1)-22/2/22 | |
8. ASTON GAMBLE [6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 45267 | NBT |
1. HARLEY RYDER (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 18151 | FSH | |
2. KAZOO GIBLET [5] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 47133 | NBT | |
3. BLUE RASPBERRY [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 23567 | 22.86(8)-14/12/21 | |
4. DEFIANCE [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 837F1 | 22.79(2)-5/10/21 | |
5. YOUR EMBRACE [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 36556 | NBT | |
6. ICE STAR [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 32184 | 22.83(4)-6/8/21 | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 53755 | 23.04(2)-3/4/21 | |
8. ASTON KAYEE [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 43636 | 22.92(7)-25/1/22 |
1. ENVY TO BURN [4] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 13217 | NBT | |
2. TOP FAITH [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 21151 | 22.62(6)-18/9/21 | |
3. REIKO BARTY [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 82256 | 22.58(7)-23/10/21 | |
4. GENTLEMAN THIEF [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 66566 | NBT | |
6. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 64316 | 22.32(5)-13/2/21 | |
7. EPHEMERAL [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52248 | 22.38(6)-25/11/21 | |
8. CITY MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 52213 | FSH |
1. GLADKI (NSW)[4] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 41525 | 25.79(6)-6/2/22 | |
2. RIO HATO [5] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 51112 | NBT | |
3. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 22434 | NBT | |
4. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 56725 | NBT | |
5. RAISED [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 11123 | FSH | |
6. MOTH ROCKS [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 13243 | FSH | |
7. BILL BOB LAD [4] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 16115 | 25.82(8)-11/5/21 | |
8. LEKTRA HECKLER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21282 | FSH | |
9. I'M A LAWYER [5]Res. T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 46163 | 26.00(8)-22/1/22 | |
10. OFF IT'S CHOPS [5]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 63512 | 26.11(6)-1/3/22 |
1. ROCKABYE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 34476 | NBT | |
2. SHIM BOB [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61437 | NBT | |
3. BLUE REDEEMER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 42741 | NBT | |
4. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 83153 | NBT | |
5. BOP BOP [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 32386 | FSTD | |
6. SELF BELIEF [5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 58381 | 26.19(1)-22/2/22 | |
7. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 41372 | 25.83(8)-5/12/21 | |
8. SODA SAVILLE [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 63234 | 25.65(7)-13/8/21 | |
9. I'M A LAWYER [5]Res. T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 46163 | 26.00(8)-22/1/22 | |
10. WISH YOU WELL [5]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 87564 | NBT |
1. TYLER DURDEN [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 38473 | FSTD | |
2. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25222 | NBT | |
3. MIDORIYAMA [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 37346 | FSH | |
4. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 51355 | NBT | |
5. IT'S MY PARTY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 75664 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ADONIS [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 64363 | 30.24(3)-16/7/21 | |
7. LEKTRA RHINO [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 72332 | FSH | |
8. CALIFORNIA GOLD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 24T74 | NBT | |
9. FOXTROT TANGO [5]Res. T: Shane Fisher (Lara) | 11337 | FSTD | |
10. I'M A LAWYER [5]Res. T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 46163 | FSTD |
1. ROCK YOU QUEEN (QLD)[6] T: Michael Taylor (Windsor Gardens) | 27324 | 23.14(8)-20/7/21 | |
2. ICE COOL KIMMI [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 73172 | FSH | |
3. JERRY BUZZARD [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 87355 | NBT | |
4. JAKE SCAR [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 67163 | 22.97(4)-16/2/22 | |
6. MR. FAWNSTONE [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 56318 | NBT | |
7. WROTE THE SCRIPT (NSW)[6] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11 | 22.90(6)-4/2/22 | |
8. TOGETHER WE CAN [7] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 64636 | NBT |
1. ASTON JIVE [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 51154 | 22.92(1)-19/10/21 | |
2. CHOP SCOTCH [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 71547 | 22.45(4)-2/3/21 | |
3. FEEL THE RHYTHM [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 33744 | 22.57(8)-23/11/21 | |
4. JACK OUT [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 45543 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA GAL [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 11461 | NBT | |
7. BELLA SWEET [5] T: Michael Taylor (Windsor Gardens) | 21142 | FSH | |
8. SYDNEY MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 24265 | FSH |
1. BOLD LINDA [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 55157 | FSH | |
2. TOOLONG TIGER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21265 | FSH | |
3. SNOWY'S SISTER [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 11275 | 22.34(3)-17/12/21 | |
4. JAX [5] T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 86114 | 22.66(4)-25/1/22 | |
5. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 21354 | 22.68(2)-16/2/22 | |
6. NOAH CHARLES [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 11184 | FSH | |
7. ODESSA ROCK [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 16777 | NBT | |
8. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22232 | 22.87(4)-17/8/21 |
1. SUMMER SCORCHER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 31421 | FSH | |
2. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 23234 | 22.71(2)-9/2/21 | |
3. EXPLOSIVE YAALA [5] T: Ashley Welsh (Breamlea) | 13712 | 22.73(6)-3/11/20 | |
4. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 156T4 | 22.99(4)-22/5/20 | |
5. SHOT GUN PISTOL [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 41146 | FSH | |
6. SIALA GIBLET [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 66311 | NBT | |
7. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 63154 | 22.93(7)-3/11/21 | |
8. OH YEAH ALRIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11113 | 22.66(7)-12/2/22 |