1. LEKTRA SARAH [6] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 62741 | 22.05(7)-24/1/22 | |
2. TWILIGHT SOFIA [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 163F5 | 21.83(5)-7/2/22 | |
3. SHAGGY RUFUS [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 122F2 | NBT | |
4. STYLISH KEN [6] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 12424 | 22.05(3)-28/10/21 | |
5. AUDACIOUS STELL [6] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 45515 | NBT | |
6. TWILIGHT HARRY [6] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 42735 | 21.97(4)-27/1/22 | |
7. SHIMA MAGIC [6] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 25116 | FSH | |
8. WRANGLER JANE [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 72762 | NBT | |
9. GARRETT [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 52516 | FSH |
1. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 37328 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
2. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 43733 | 22.41(8)-13/11/21 | |
3. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 38813 | NBT | |
4. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 35312 | FSTD | |
5. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 16378 | 22.51(1)-14/2/22 | |
6. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 53133 | 22.09(4)-16/4/20 | |
7. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15631 | FSTD | |
8. WINKLEE SPRITE (TAS)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 31267 | 22.14(2)-17/2/22 | |
9. PLUMB (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 62611 | NBT | |
10. MARKET BOB [5]Res. T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 43428 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 |
1. ALL INN CHRISTY [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 34213 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
2. GUNAI REBEL [2] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 67225 | 21.62(1)-20/12/21 | |
4. TWILIGHT ROGUE [4] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 77187 | 21.91(7)-21/2/22 | |
5. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[2] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 14522 | 21.79(4)-3/5/21 | |
7. KEPAL [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11112 | 21.42(5)-27/12/21 | |
8. ALL INN JASPER [3] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12616 | 21.72(3)-9/11/20 |
1. SNAPPER SMITH [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 73244 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING SCORCHER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11111 | FSH | |
3. IVY ISOBEL [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 3152F | NBT | |
4. SUBSTANTIAL [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 67132 | 25.03(1)-4/10/21 | |
5. KINSON BALE (NSW)[3] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 26523 | 25.01(8)-13/9/21 | |
6. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 13685 | 25.03(5)-13/2/20 | |
7. PAUA OF BUDDY (NSW)[3] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 12111 | 25.07(5)-21/2/22 | |
8. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | F112F | NBT |
1. DR. MUMMA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 25313 | NBT | |
2. COMPLIANCE [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 26127 | 25.03(3)-18/10/21 | |
3. INDY HONEY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 87377 | FSH | |
4. ORSON MICK [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54124 | 25.15(4)-29/11/21 | |
5. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31434 | NBT | |
6. BOSTON GARDEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24517 | FSH | |
7. SMART AS JACK [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 23263 | 25.06(3)-30/7/20 | |
8. ASTON TANGO [3] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 33112 | 24.99(8)-15/11/21 |
1. HILL TOP JONAH [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21211 | NBT | |
2. WERINA EXPRESS (QLD)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 162F2 | NBT | |
3. AMERICANO MISS [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11612 | FSH | |
4. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 21114 | 25.08(6)-2/8/21 | |
6. TYPHOON SAMMY (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12811 | 25.29(7)-30/10/21 | |
7. ZACHARY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12116 | NBT | |
8. DREAM WIZARD [4] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 41261 | 25.10(3)-22/11/21 |
1. NIKOLI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65334 | NBT | |
2. FERDINAND BOY [1] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11115 | 24.75(8)-20/3/21 | |
3. HENNESSEY (NSW)[5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 71411 | FSH | |
4. STUDLEY [3] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 23123 | 25.12(1)-17/1/22 | |
5. DYNAMIC PRINCE (NSW)[3] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 52451 | 25.06(4)-5/3/22 | |
6. GUNAI OUTLAW [4] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 31611 | 25.46(8)-26/1/21 | |
7. MATT'S HOPE [2] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 11521 | 25.09(8)-31/1/22 | |
8. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31261 | 25.63(7)-11/10/21 |
1. INDY FIDO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26334 | FSH | |
2. TOBIN FROST [3] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 44323 | 25.46(1)-20/9/21 | |
3. YOZO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | F1361 | 25.21(5)-28/5/20 | |
4. JEFFERSON COUNTY [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 11143 | NBT | |
6. ASTON FLAME [1] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 11132 | 25.06(4)-30/10/21 | |
7. IDOLIZE [1] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11211 | 25.06(8)-5/3/22 | |
8. KAHEEM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12155 | NBT |
1. BROTHER BEARING [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 15544 | FSH | |
2. XAVIEN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 57524 | NBT | |
3. GYPSY YANKEE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12531 | FSH | |
4. ORLANDO [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21216 | 25.24(1)-13/12/21 | |
5. ASTON MERIT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11122 | NBT | |
6. MR. AUDACIOUS [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 1115 | NBT | |
7. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11111 | 25.39(1)-7/3/22 | |
8. ROBBIE ROTTEN (NSW)[3] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11712 | 24.88(8)-13/12/21 |
1. ORSON AVERY [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 73576 | FSH | |
2. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 37554 | NBT | |
3. FEROCIOUS RUST (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 32442 | NBT | |
4. YELLOW BRICK [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 46271 | 25.60(4)-24/6/21 | |
5. DIESEL RUNNER [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 55222 | FSH | |
6. BONGINO [5] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 57135 | FSTD | |
7. SPRING SCOUT (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42357 | FSTD | |
8. RIDGE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54321 | FSH | |
9. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 84785 | 25.78(8)-4/10/21 | |
10. ORSON RUBY [5]Res. T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 55477 | FSH |
1. ZEAL SENSATION [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 25721 | NBT | |
2. BLAZING NENNA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44112 | NBT | |
3. MY NAME'S DANNY [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 36572 | 21.77(7)-20/5/21 | |
4. GOTHAM DUKE [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 3322T | FSTD | |
5. IRONCLAD [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 13444 | NBT | |
6. CODE CRACKER [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 15153 | FSTD | |
7. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21177 | NBT | |
8. DEADLY EXPRESS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31138 | 21.85(1)-19/2/22 | |
9. WORLDWIDE [5]Res. T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 76344 | FSH | |
10. ELSWYK JORDY [5]Res. T: Crystal Busuttil (Kilmany) | 73616 | NBT |
1. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 35377 | 21.87(3)-13/1/22 | |
2. ELSWYK SHADOW [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 1F134 | NBT | |
3. XUN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16452 | NBT | |
4. CHARLOTT'S BLAZE (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11252 | NBT | |
5. NALANI [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 42127 | 21.93(2)-17/8/20 | |
6. JUNIOR MARJEN [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 42212 | 22.14(1)-28/2/22 | |
7. BETT'S BLUES [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 47863 | NBT | |
8. GYARADOS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 63611 | 21.87(2)-21/10/21 | |
9. THERE'S MY SPOT [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32137 | 22.13(4)-21/2/22 | |
10. MARKET SCOOBY [5]Res. T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 81536 | 21.85(2)-24/1/22 |