1. KATH'S GIRL [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35664 | NBT | |
2. BAREFOOT REBEL (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 33742 | NBT | |
4. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 42658 | NBT | |
5. SPRAY ON BILLY [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 46376 | FSH | |
7. UNLEADED DIESEL [M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 52734 | FSH | |
8. UNDER ARREST [M] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 524 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO BELLA [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 31753 | NBT | |
2. ALERT [6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 42143 | 31.02(7)-17/11/21 | |
4. SEVEN OUNCE [6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 85264 | 30.56(1)-26/1/22 | |
5. URANA WENDY (NSW)[6] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 78133 | FSH | |
7. MAJESTIC JAY [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 23724 | NBT | |
8. DOLLHOUSE AGOGO [6] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 37523 | NBT |
1. BAG SECURED [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Avalon) | 73366 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 34223 | NBT | |
3. RADICAL REX [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 47131 | 30.55(1)-26/1/22 | |
4. WOODEN FINGERS (WA)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 66435 | NBT | |
6. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 67535 | 30.27(5)-31/3/21 | |
7. TROJAN PACKAGE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Samantzis (Myrniong) | 78221 | NBT | |
8. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 35346 | 30.33(4)-12/8/20 |
1. RASPUTIN [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 73411 | 30.17(8)-9/3/22 | |
2. QUARTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 12752 | 30.75(4)-4/12/21 | |
4. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 44214 | 30.16(4)-3/3/21 | |
6. SHOWTIME BOOMER [4] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 32423 | 30.08(5)-17/2/21 | |
8. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 33213 | 30.40(1)-2/3/22 |
1. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37244 | NBT | |
2. DUSTY LYN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 74681 | NBT | |
3. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) | 22362 | FSTD | |
4. NIFTY NANGAR (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 32562 | NBT | |
6. AMNESTY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 23127 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING DIESEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Helleren (Ferntree Gully) | 32228 | NBT | |
8. SPENCER GIBLET [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 34581 | NBT |
1. WIZARDRY MAGIC [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 43473 | NBT | |
2. ASTON VELVET [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 24315 | 34.64(8)-1/1/22 | |
3. WILD ACES AGOGO [5] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | F2546 | NBT | |
4. PAINT PEELER [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 31126 | NBT | |
6. VARDAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22224 | NBT | |
7. LOXTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 73151 | FSTD | |
8. HURRICANE HARRY [5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 26323 | NBT |
1. SPRING CROSSING (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22311 | FSH | |
2. GOLDEN TEDDY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 25224 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING HEAT (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 16436 | 30.19(1)-8/1/22 | |
5. TIGGERLONG NIBEL (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 78714 | 30.10(1)-17/11/21 | |
7. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62713 | 30.22(1)-10/7/21 | |
8. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 77143 | 30.23(8)-13/3/21 |
1. CURATOR [5] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 21511 | FSTD | |
2. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 48532 | NBT | |
3. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 12146 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON SAMBA [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 34515 | FSTD | |
6. INKA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 22443 | NBT | |
7. ARIZONA GOLD [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 23658 | 34.70(1)-21/4/21 | |
8. FAMILY TRUST [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 54444 | FSTD |
1. ISHMY RUBY [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 57124 | NBT | |
2. RAPH CITY [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 54231 | FSH | |
4. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 25212 | 30.76(4)-15/10/21 | |
5. PRETTY MOUSE [5] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 46752 | 30.37(8)-17/11/21 | |
7. ZIPPING PANAMA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 82554 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING WRECK (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 26637 | FSH |
1. ALWAYS HO HO [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 25566 | 30.09(1)-26/9/20 | |
2. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 33183 | 29.92(5)-11/3/20 | |
3. REIKO BARTY [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22564 | FSH | |
4. BONNIE TOO GOOD [5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 33775 | NBT | |
6. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 16825 | 30.06(2)-30/9/20 | |
7. DAINTREE LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 61156 | FSH | |
8. TIGGERLONG FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 81464 | 30.32(2)-13/10/21 |
1. BARBARA ANN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 55214 | FSH | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 62724 | 30.07(2)-25/7/20 | |
3. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 66485 | 30.29(5)-20/11/21 | |
4. WISH YOU WELL [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 87564 | 31.00(2)-29/12/21 | |
5. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 44236 | 30.25(1)-8/10/21 | |
6. ANOTHER MICK [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 22128 | NBT | |
7. GUTTER STOMPER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 45212 | NBT | |
8. POT LUCK CHUCK [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 53173 | 31.05(7)-6/10/21 |