1. ARGYLE LILLY [M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 386 | FSTD | |
2. DELTORA QUEST [7] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 48787 | NBT | |
3. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 36465 | NBT | |
4. AFFAIR FANTASY [7] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 24583 | NBT | |
5. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 56626 | NBT | |
6. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 56233 | NBT | |
7. DINKYDI JUNIOR (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 87464 | NBT | |
8. SALUT SIDEWAYS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 67783 | NBT |
1. ILLUSIONAL (TAS)[M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 87757 | NBT | |
2. KEEP IT CLASSY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 655 | NBT | |
3. SPLASH OF LIGHT [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 655 | NBT | |
4. HONEST THIEF [M] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 85443 | NBT | |
5. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 25635 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC TO BURN [M] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 87 | NBT | |
7. MARKET BELLA [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 46787 | NBT | |
8. FORMOSA'S BOY [M] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 56856 | NBT | |
9. BROTHER BUCKS [M]Res. T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 37644 | NBT |
1. MOYARRA MINSTREL [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 23877 | NBT | |
2. GECKO FERNANDO [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52428 | NBT | |
3. CHUCK ATTACK [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 66566 | 22.75(3)-23/10/21 | |
4. ALL INN CASH [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 63435 | NBT | |
5. MOUNTAIN STEW (TAS)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 68886 | 22.80(8)-11/12/21 | |
6. HIGHLIGHTED [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 241F7 | NBT | |
7. KING KENNY [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 83534 | NBT | |
8. COSMETIC ROSE [7] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 73388 | NBT |
1. HILLBILLY JOKER [6] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | F8167 | 22.69(3)-25/11/21 | |
2. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 76757 | NBT | |
3. HANDY POINT [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 74545 | FSH | |
4. KING BROWN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 63746 | NBT | |
5. SPACE CADET [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 57853 | NBT | |
6. HANNAH'S TIGER [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 54642 | 22.24(3)-20/1/22 | |
7. GUNTHER [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27487 | 22.57(3)-18/11/21 | |
8. LITTLE WINNIE [6] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 84758 | NBT |
1. OMBRA [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 42177 | NBT | |
2. KEEP THE SPIRIT [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 24333 | FSTD | |
3. CHAMP DURAN [7] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 63424 | NBT | |
4. MY BELIEVER [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 55864 | NBT | |
6. LIL MISS SHOOTER [6] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 25162 | NBT | |
7. FLORENTINO [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 74441 | NBT | |
8. ELLIE BLISS [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 56261 | NBT |
1. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 11445 | 25.68(4)-17/2/22 | |
2. KRAKEN ATTILA [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 57683 | 25.74(1)-13/1/22 | |
3. LUNARAY [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 14328 | 25.40(7)-10/7/21 | |
4. IVANKA TEA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45457 | NBT | |
5. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 456T2 | 25.96(1)-18/2/21 | |
6. LITTLE LEO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 11546 | FSH | |
7. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 26246 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 | |
8. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 65636 | 25.66(7)-23/3/20 |
1. ASTON REMI [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 76117 | 25.78(7)-7/1/21 | |
2. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 4843F | 25.63(1)-19/11/20 | |
3. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 46483 | NBT | |
4. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 64565 | 25.72(8)-4/11/21 | |
5. KRAKEN COUNT [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 61387 | 25.94(1)-22/7/21 | |
6. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 62477 | 25.34(3)-17/3/21 | |
7. WICKED ONE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 72154 | 26.11(8)-3/3/22 | |
8. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 53334 | 25.61(1)-31/12/20 |
1. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 53153 | 25.68(2)-13/8/20 | |
2. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 42212 | 25.49(4)-19/11/20 | |
3. JEDDA MILNE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 67716 | 25.85(6)-17/2/22 | |
4. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65725 | NBT | |
5. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 18512 | FSTD | |
6. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 37151 | NBT | |
7. RUNNING GEAR [5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 27745 | FSTD | |
8. CHING CHING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16144 | 25.31(1)-4/2/21 |
1. GOT A JIMMY (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 74534 | NBT | |
2. SON OF INDY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 44256 | FSTD | |
3. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43487 | NBT | |
4. ROXY DIVA (SA)[5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 45154 | FSH | |
5. MARKET SCOOBY [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 15361 | 21.85(2)-24/1/22 | |
6. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61476 | NBT | |
7. CHARMING MEEKA (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Marionvale) | 23727 | NBT | |
8. BIG COHUNA [5] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 15735 | 21.99(2)-23/12/21 |
1. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 65334 | 21.92(8)-12/11/20 | |
2. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 14253 | 22.41(8)-12/2/22 | |
3. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34624 | 22.12(3)-28/1/21 | |
4. ALL INN OPAL [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 26378 | 21.92(6)-5/12/20 | |
5. SLIPPERY SWAN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 53534 | 22.11(8)-6/1/22 | |
6. ROCKY STRIKE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 22458 | NBT | |
7. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 36237 | 22.30(8)-5/8/21 | |
8. ASTON SHOGUN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 44214 | 22.05(7)-18/12/21 |
1. ALL INN MAGGIE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53547 | 22.14(5)-9/11/20 | |
2. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 52568 | 22.15(2)-11/6/21 | |
3. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 53335 | 21.91(7)-25/2/21 | |
4. MILLIE MARLAINE [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 58436 | 21.90(2)-18/11/21 | |
5. IRON HAND [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 51156 | 22.55(2)-12/2/22 | |
6. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 86452 | 22.12(2)-5/8/21 | |
7. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 47462 | 22.20(4)-24/6/21 | |
8. RAW ATTITUDE [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 63362 | 22.82(1)-24/12/20 |
1. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 86858 | 22.28(8)-3/12/20 | |
2. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 47836 | 21.85(2)-8/1/21 | |
3. SPANISH BULLION [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 81886 | 22.79(4)-3/2/22 | |
4. KRAKEN PRESTO [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 33478 | 22.23(7)-4/3/21 | |
5. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 75242 | 22.37(8)-4/11/21 | |
6. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 27634 | 22.10(1)-28/6/21 | |
7. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 74577 | 22.09(5)-30/4/20 | |
8. KRAKEN LATTE [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 31875 | 22.04(1)-27/1/22 |