1. SODA JAZZY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 752 | FSH | |
2. BIT SHAKEY [M] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 55 | NBT | |
3. RICH HIPS [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 43355 | FSH | |
4. POPYRIN [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 4742 | NBT | |
5. HONEYCOMB [M] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 34 | FSH | |
6. RIVER RAGING (NSW)[M] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 64443 | FSH | |
7. RON'S HOPE [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 25455 | NBT | |
8. RUN TOPPER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 45635 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE KARIN [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 76556 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW BRO [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67547 | NBT |
1. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 52485 | NBT | |
2. ASTON LILA [5] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 32556 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING CHUCK (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 25452 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 32525 | 22.92(4)-5/10/20 | |
5. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 468T7 | 22.74(1)-21/9/20 | |
6. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 45777 | 23.03(4)-22/11/21 | |
7. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 13536 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
8. ASTON MARLEY [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 35538 | 22.87(5)-13/7/21 | |
9. BANJO GLITTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 63666 | 23.02(7)-4/11/21 | |
10. GO SAINTS GO [5]Res. T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43646 | 23.21(8)-28/1/22 |
1. RED NANGANA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 63657 | 22.69(4)-21/12/21 | |
2. ELSWYK SUZIE [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 23744 | 23.17(2)-22/11/21 | |
3. MT. VIEW DODGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 55332 | 23.13(5)-11/11/21 | |
4. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 54534 | FSTD | |
5. MIGHTY TUSCANY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 46433 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
6. COOL STONE [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 32245 | 23.09(2)-17/8/21 | |
7. ZIPPY CUSTOMER [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 74476 | 23.27(8)-9/12/21 | |
8. KINGY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 26876 | 22.76(1)-1/4/21 | |
9. BANJO GLITTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 63666 | 23.02(7)-4/11/21 | |
10. GO SAINTS GO [5]Res. T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43646 | 23.21(8)-28/1/22 |
1. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 46433 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 37355 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
3. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 47787 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
4. MT. VIEW IVY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66563 | 23.09(8)-27/9/21 | |
5. FIDELIA [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 44655 | 23.01(1)-21/1/21 | |
6. AUDACIOUS PEARL [5] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 18578 | 23.15(7)-1/7/21 | |
7. DEVON LASS [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78624 | 23.18(2)-23/12/21 | |
8. ELSWYK SKY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 26774 | 23.13(8)-24/6/21 | |
9. BANJO GLITTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 63666 | 23.02(7)-4/11/21 | |
10. GO SAINTS GO [5]Res. T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43646 | 23.21(8)-28/1/22 |
1. ARMATREE ARROW (NSW)[5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 35266 | NBT | |
2. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 27112 | 23.02(8)-24/2/22 | |
3. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 31544 | 22.56(2)-2/12/21 | |
4. JASPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34147 | NBT | |
5. WAGNER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56452 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SOLAR [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 25378 | NBT | |
7. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 45538 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
8. SHOT GUN PISTOL [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 11466 | 22.63(7)-25/6/20 | |
9. BANJO GLITTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 63666 | 23.02(7)-4/11/21 | |
10. GO SAINTS GO [5]Res. T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43646 | 23.21(8)-28/1/22 |
1. CROWDZA BLEST [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 44264 | NBT | |
2. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 52356 | NBT | |
3. ASTON NINO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 45465 | NBT | |
4. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 54645 | 25.88(8)-26/1/21 | |
5. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 25357 | 26.07(1)-2/12/21 | |
6. BLAZIN' SUSHI [5] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 27748 | 26.33(6)-19/11/21 | |
7. ALL INN CHESTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78674 | 26.17(8)-27/8/21 | |
8. ALMIGHTY MACK [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 31361 | NBT | |
9. JUST SAYING [5]Res. T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14338 | 26.05(1)-23/12/21 | |
10. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 66667 | 26.40(4)-2/12/21 |
1. AVERAGE AXEL [7] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 41445 | 26.66(1)-17/2/22 | |
2. OUR SOLITAIRE [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 78628 | NBT | |
3. RUBY RUNNER [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 14445 | NBT | |
4. VERACRUZ BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 74754 | NBT | |
5. GOODBYE BEN [7] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 52663 | NBT | |
6. SPECTER LITT [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 53373 | FSTD | |
7. MT. VIEW LADY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 71677 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON JAZZ [7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 42853 | 26.06(1)-14/12/21 | |
9. OZZIE DAN [7]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 5F777 | NBT |
1. BLACK LIGHT BURN [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12673 | FSTD | |
2. MAN IN BLUE [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 21766 | 26.52(5)-3/2/22 | |
3. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 14556 | 26.52(1)-3/2/22 | |
4. DEMENTOR [6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 17544 | FSH | |
5. JAMS BOLT [7] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 218 | FSH | |
6. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 52443 | 26.37(1)-23/9/21 | |
7. VICTORY FIRE [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 76755 | NBT | |
8. FOREVER [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 44266 | NBT | |
9. OZZIE DAN [7]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 5F777 | NBT |
1. ALWAYS DIAMOND (NSW)[M] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 43584 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE DAISY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 67577 | NBT | |
3. SODA RUBY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 75 | FSH | |
4. ORIENTAL ELSA [M] T: Tammy Collins (Heath Hill) | 472 | NBT | |
5. TAKING A TOLL [M] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 5F | FSH | |
6. DR. DULCIE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 75432 | NBT | |
7. EVERLAST QUEEN (NSW)[M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 63343 | NBT | |
8. PLANE ROCKY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 76 | FSH | |
9. DON'T IGNORE ME [M]Res. T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 65 | NBT | |
10. OODNADATTA MAN [M]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53225 | FSTD |
1. RUSTY KINGSWOOD (QLD)[7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 56674 | NBT | |
2. PRIDE AND JOY [7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 14664 | FSTD | |
3. PIOPIO [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 16 | FSH | |
4. WATER DRAGON [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 44446 | FSH | |
5. RUSHES RAW [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63125 | 23.13(8)-24/2/22 | |
6. MT. VIEW BUCK [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 38683 | NBT | |
7. FAT CRACKER [7] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 77632 | 22.95(4)-19/11/21 | |
8. LADY WENDY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 74238 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE MAGGIE [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74617 | NBT |
1. GOOD CHAT SAM [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53152 | NBT | |
2. UNDER HIS SPELL [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 73243 | 23.45(1)-11/11/21 | |
3. HURRICANE PAT [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 66547 | 23.46(1)-16/12/21 | |
4. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 32677 | 23.15(1)-15/7/21 | |
5. DR. KYE [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 77344 | NBT | |
6. SHEILA SAZS [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 64133 | 23.06(8)-30/12/21 | |
7. NO RISK [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 52386 | NBT | |
8. SALIENCE [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 54513 | FSH | |
9. HURRICANE MAGGIE [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74617 | NBT |
1. SAY YOU WILL [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 64887 | 22.83(7)-9/10/21 | |
2. AFRO BOY [6] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 35744 | 23.14(3)-27/1/22 | |
3. MY SHOUT [6] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 32737 | 22.95(5)-30/12/21 | |
4. DESTINI BONFIRE (SA)[6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 51826 | FSH | |
5. CHOP [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 21251 | FSH | |
6. MISS MUMBY [6] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 21156 | FSH | |
7. BONNIE GEM [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 41665 | 23.24(4)-27/1/22 | |
8. AUDACIOUS FLAME [6] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 54264 | 22.86(3)-4/12/21 |