1. FELONIOUS GRU [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 322 | FSH | |
2. ZULU SPARROW (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 3 | NBT | |
4. THAT'S LIFE [M] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 24543 | FSH | |
5. ENRIQUE FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 234 | NBT | |
7. MIGHTY THANOS [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 8 | FSH | |
8. MORAINE LUCY [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 22322 | NBT |
1. SPEEDY CASHEW [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 25246 | NBT | |
2. ZULU JACK (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 7 | NBT | |
3. BLACK DELIGHT [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
4. MORAINE JADE [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 653 | NBT | |
6. XANDRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | FSH | |
7. SLINGSHOT RUSTY [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 32 | FSH | |
8. SON OF POOKIE [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 8 | FSH |
1. FLAMBOYANT LAD [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 14173 | 22.20(1)-6/1/22 | |
2. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 42233 | NBT | |
3. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 61166 | FSH | |
4. IT'S ONLY MONEY [5] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 11713 | FSH | |
5. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 75143 | NBT | |
6. BELLA BEAUTY [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 21166 | FSTD | |
7. WATCH THE CLOCK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52514 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING BRONTE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 61174 | FSTD | |
9. BELL PARK DRAGON [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 51414 | 22.29(6)-7/10/21 | |
10. EMMA'S IMAGE [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 51265 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING DUDLEY (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 23127 | NBT | |
2. LARKIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 21351 | FSTD | |
3. MIRACLE BELLE [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 52242 | NBT | |
4. VERY JIGGLING [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 22277 | 25.64(6)-30/8/21 | |
5. MORAINE SUZIE [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 5131 | 25.57(4)-7/3/22 | |
6. CAIDEN'S MATE [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 1 | FSH | |
7. FLYING FRANK [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 22154 | NBT | |
8. PLAINTIFF [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 2211 | FSH | |
9. INGA SADIE [7]Res. T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 73321 | NBT |
1. STAGGER OUT LEE (NSW)[6] T: Jack Strutt (Anakie) | 64216 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON ZULU [6] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 32344 | FSTD | |
3. TRENZALORE [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 68444 | FSTD | |
4. FOREVER A DREAM [4] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 371F5 | 37.95(1)-17/2/22 | |
5. ASTON PABLO [7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 63364 | FSTD | |
6. MICK'S KIMMY [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 45315 | NBT | |
7. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 45346 | NBT | |
8. PECHEY'S BABE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 16115 | FSH | |
9. BILLIE'S GIFT [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F77P6 | FSH | |
10. FLEETWOOD SAM [6]Res. T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 66637 | FSH |
1. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 25116 | FSH | |
2. TINTED (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 32454 | FSH | |
3. WEST SONG [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 71323 | NBT | |
4. BLUE TICK FERN [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 16376 | NBT | |
5. POISON SKY [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 51438 | 25.44(7)-5/8/21 | |
6. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 47256 | 25.59(2)-21/11/19 | |
7. INGA LEO [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 75418 | 25.42(1)-14/5/20 | |
8. MOLLY TESSA [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 32365 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 | |
9. ROTHFORD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 34215 | NBT | |
10. WILL DO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 75225 | 25.16(1)-28/1/21 |
1. BREWSKI BRUCE [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 18132 | NBT | |
2. WHITE FLOWER [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 75434 | NBT | |
3. TEN'S ENOUGH [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 53123 | NBT | |
4. CAPRA [4] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 85331 | 25.47(7)-10/3/22 | |
5. SAINT MAC [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 56854 | 25.28(1)-25/3/21 | |
6. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 13223 | NBT | |
7. MASTER AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 22261 | 25.25(6)-10/3/22 | |
8. AUSSIE BUILT [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 67442 | NBT | |
9. MAHOGANY JET [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 81535 | NBT | |
10. MOLLY TESSA [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 32365 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. BELENA BLAZE [4] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 44645 | 25.28(8)-2/11/20 | |
2. DECIMATE (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13542 | FSH | |
3. SMIRKEY (QLD)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 16631 | FSTD | |
4. USMAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 45411 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING WINKS (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 51444 | FSH | |
6. LEKTRA RODNEY [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 23114 | NBT | |
7. STROMBOLI [5] T: Jordan Mcquillen (Avalon) | 11412 | FSH | |
8. TOOLONG TIGER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 12651 | NBT | |
9. ROTHFORD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 34215 | NBT | |
10. WILL DO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 75225 | 25.16(1)-28/1/21 |
1. SUGAR FREAK [6] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 31646 | NBT | |
2. FEND THEM OFF [6] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 34521 | 22.62(7)-10/3/22 | |
3. NIMBLE SAMMI [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 13 | 22.50(2)-3/3/22 | |
4. RIP THE PIP [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 413 | 22.78(8)-28/2/22 | |
5. ASTON SEBRING [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 41 | FSH | |
6. LEKTRA ASHA [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 61451 | 22.68(5)-14/3/22 | |
7. THYBULLE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22143 | NBT | |
8. KEEP IT SASSY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54321 | 22.66(1)-10/3/22 | |
9. BLAZING ROCKS [6]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 56664 | 22.92(6)-13/12/21 | |
10. INGA SADIE [7]Res. T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 73321 | 22.75(4)-14/3/22 |
1. SCATTERBOX [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 36776 | FSTD | |
2. SINFUL ANGEL [3] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 31211 | 22.01(3)-1/1/22 | |
4. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[4] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 34552 | 22.00(2)-5/11/20 | |
5. LEKTRA GAL [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 14616 | 22.12(8)-13/1/22 | |
7. ASTON ATTACK [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 38767 | 22.23(2)-15/7/21 | |
8. CRACKERJACK KEG [3] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 17726 | 21.78(7)-9/9/21 |
1. SAGRANTINO [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 81111 | 22.63(6)-14/2/22 | |
2. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 47612 | 22.26(6)-2/9/21 | |
3. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21323 | 22.42(5)-16/12/21 | |
4. FLETCH (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 41551 | 22.38(3)-30/9/21 | |
5. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 67218 | FSH | |
6. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 11448 | 22.03(7)-28/9/21 | |
7. REIKO LANGER [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 52336 | NBT | |
8. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 42282 | NBT | |
9. REIKO OREO [5]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 18363 | NBT | |
10. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 83167 | NBT |
1. JIMMY REIKO [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31157 | FSTD | |
2. LAXMAN [5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 81144 | 22.64(7)-14/2/22 | |
3. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 56434 | 22.62(7)-16/8/21 | |
4. MARCUS MOLONEY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 12317 | NBT | |
5. MADLENKA (SA)[5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 74574 | 22.38(6)-7/6/21 | |
6. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 73662 | 22.17(4)-9/1/21 | |
7. MAXIMUM SHIM [5] T: Garry Elliott (Southern Cross) | 42222 | 22.44(2)-19/4/21 | |
8. WINLOCK PUNKY (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 48173 | FSH | |
9. SCOTT RYDER [5]Res. T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 21646 | FSH | |
10. DARK STORMY (SA)[5]Res. T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 45225 | 22.29(2)-19/8/21 |