1. XINMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23221 | 29.92(4)-9/3/22 | |
2. DIRT FARMER (NSW)[6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42412 | 29.96(4)-2/3/22 | |
3. CITY NIGHTS [7] T: Darren Kee (Lethbridge) | 26252 | NBT | |
4. EXALTED [6] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11 | 29.97(1)-9/3/22 | |
5. ROHAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 12341 | 30.12(1)-9/3/22 | |
6. IRINKA GLADYS (NSW)[7] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 34122 | NBT | |
7. SMOOTH CRUISER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 72443 | NBT | |
8. INTO THE SHED [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 73543 | NBT | |
9. FERNANDO BELLA [6]Res. T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 17531 | 30.32(1)-16/3/22 | |
10. MAJESTIC JAY [6]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37243 | NBT |
1. COLLINDA LADY [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 61231 | 30.01(3)-12/3/22 | |
2. BEN CHARLIE [7] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 321 | FSH | |
3. MAJESTIC JAY [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37243 | NBT | |
4. JIGGLYPUFF [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51342 | 30.17(1)-23/2/22 | |
5. PANDORICA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 15572 | NBT | |
6. ASTON OSCAR [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 41732 | FSH | |
7. MAJESTIC JEWEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 62524 | NBT | |
8. WINLOCK CREWE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15141 | 30.25(7)-12/3/22 |
1. LEKTRA RHINO [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 23322 | NBT | |
2. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 64336 | NBT | |
3. REMEMBER PRINCE [5] T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 21544 | NBT | |
4. PANDA MICK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 714F3 | NBT | |
5. GEORGE'S FANCY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52255 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 42233 | NBT | |
7. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 77488 | NBT | |
8. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 53123 | NBT |
1. BARISTA CHICK [5] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 13434 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN KIM [5] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 33213 | 29.93(5)-2/3/22 | |
3. CASHTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22351 | 30.15(8)-15/12/21 | |
4. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 78167 | NBT | |
5. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 24346 | NBT | |
6. FABRIOLA DURAN [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72844 | 30.21(1)-8/1/22 | |
7. HADOUKEN [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43187 | 29.94(3)-26/2/22 | |
8. ROXY OUZO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64261 | 30.45(1)-1/1/22 |
1. SPRING BOLT (SA)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 45242 | 30.24(1)-4/9/21 | |
2. INDY HONEY [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73775 | 30.28(8)-4/12/21 | |
3. KAHEEM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21554 | 29.90(4)-26/12/20 | |
4. EARTHWORM JIM (SA)[4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 34581 | 30.05(2)-29/9/21 | |
5. FABRIOLA ZERO [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 81512 | 29.97(4)-5/3/22 | |
6. JET LEGGER [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12158 | 30.09(2)-16/2/22 | |
7. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 14346 | 30.08(6)-1/1/22 | |
8. IMPULSE BUY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11273 | 30.37(8)-25/8/21 |
1. HILL TOP JACK [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 23322 | NBT | |
2. DAYLEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 12461 | 35.01(8)-17/11/21 | |
3. GOT THE TORQUE [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 33311 | FSTD | |
4. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 85325 | NBT | |
5. GOLDEN QUEST [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 21211 | 34.40(7)-5/1/22 | |
6. COLLINDA PATTY [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 55331 | 34.21(4)-12/3/22 | |
7. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46135 | 34.36(1)-1/5/21 | |
8. STAY STRONG (NSW)[4] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 64364 | 34.66(1)-15/1/22 |
1. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 55364 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPY AUDI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 55443 | FSTD | |
3. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12855 | 42.81(3)-29/9/21 | |
4. FLYING LANTERN [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 32762 | NBT | |
6. WHODAT DIVA [5] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 74418 | 43.24(6)-12/5/21 | |
7. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 42141 | 42.88(7)-7/4/21 | |
8. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 73631 | 42.31(2)-29/2/20 |
1. ORLANDO [3] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 12166 | 29.80(2)-10/3/21 | |
2. EQUALIZER [2] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11543 | 29.71(1)-26/12/20 | |
3. WERINA EXPRESS (QLD)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 62F24 | 30.00(2)-12/1/22 | |
4. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13545 | 29.85(5)-12/2/22 | |
5. YOZO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 13615 | 29.90(7)-13/6/20 | |
6. TYLER DURDEN [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 84733 | 29.66(5)-20/2/21 | |
7. GYPSY YANKEE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25313 | 30.11(4)-27/8/20 | |
8. DAPH'S ZAC [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51125 | 29.83(8)-12/2/22 |
1. RASPUTIN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 34112 | 30.17(8)-9/3/22 | |
2. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 324F4 | 29.91(5)-5/6/21 | |
3. BEARISH [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 51738 | 29.88(7)-16/2/22 | |
4. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12615 | NBT | |
5. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 51142 | NBT | |
6. KISS YOUR LIPS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 34243 | 30.44(2)-12/8/20 | |
7. MOTH ROCKS [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 32432 | 30.34(2)-29/12/21 | |
8. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45523 | 29.83(1)-5/12/20 |
1. MADAM MAXIMUS [5] T: Julia Creed (Werribee) | 42355 | 30.21(1)-26/1/22 | |
2. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 13551 | NBT | |
3. SWEET EMILY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23427 | NBT | |
4. LA LA MISSOURI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 46761 | 30.28(8)-17/4/21 | |
5. VAYDA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 72472 | 30.18(4)-12/1/22 | |
6. SIR HARLEY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 26636 | NBT | |
7. XYLUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31154 | NBT | |
8. NIGHT TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 88254 | 30.20(2)-30/12/20 |
1. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 64411 | NBT | |
2. ROXY SMIRNOFF [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 73155 | NBT | |
3. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71436 | 30.23(8)-13/3/21 | |
4. SIR CHAPPY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 33631 | NBT | |
5. NICMAC MISS [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 33224 | NBT | |
6. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 56376 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
7. BOOMBOX HAMMER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 75235 | FSH | |
8. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 35354 | 30.23(3)-11/9/21 |
1. LUNA CRUZ [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72175 | FSH | |
2. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 43683 | 30.25(8)-18/11/20 | |
3. SIZZLING SAM [5] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 64747 | NBT | |
4. TOUCH OF MINT [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 13281 | FSH | |
5. DESMONDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 18638 | NBT | |
6. ASTON TENGE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 12441 | FSH | |
7. DUTCH IMPACT [5] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 44621 | 30.15(4)-9/3/22 | |
8. WEBLEC WAVE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 27435 | 30.32(1)-10/11/21 |