1. PRESIDENT [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | F57 | NBT | |
2. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 62334 | FSTD | |
3. SAHARA CASTLE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 33437 | FSH | |
4. SPRAY ON BILLY [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 63764 | FSTD | |
6. MCIVOR ROXY [M] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 88476 | FSTD | |
7. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 66262 | FSTD | |
8. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 64656 | NBT |
1. HIJACK HEIST [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 47663 | NBT | |
2. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 64635 | NBT | |
3. NOURISH [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 88545 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER SCHOONER [M] T: Amber Manning (Epsom) | 6876 | FSH | |
5. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 56357 | NBT | |
6. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 53848 | NBT | |
7. BLAZING BETH [M] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 42466 | NBT | |
8. MCIVOR JIMMY [M] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 45864 | NBT |
1. RIA [7] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 52373 | 24.53(7)-26/1/22 | |
2. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 38475 | 25.09(4)-28/4/21 | |
3. SPEEDY MOUSE [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 83234 | FSH | |
4. STIMULATION [7] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 48464 | NBT | |
5. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 23552 | 24.85(8)-30/7/21 | |
6. COACH FAGAN [7] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 2743F | FSH | |
7. MY NAME'S KAREN [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 51342 | NBT | |
8. DEADLY DREAM [7] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 43613 | 24.64(2)-9/3/22 |
1. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 44476 | NBT | |
2. POCKET RUBY [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 57574 | FSH | |
3. INSIDE OUT [7] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 51836 | 24.65(1)-2/3/22 | |
4. LITTLE BEAMER [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 55867 | FSH | |
5. JOCULARITY [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 77666 | NBT | |
6. MR. FAWNSTONE [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 63183 | 24.11(8)-23/2/22 | |
7. INGA HARRY [7] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 44858 | NBT | |
8. TEXICALI VELVET [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 53357 | NBT |
1. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 56576 | NBT | |
2. MCIVOR BONNIE [7] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 57827 | FSTD | |
3. STORY UNFOLDS [7] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 54266 | NBT | |
4. SPANISH GOLD [7] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 61767 | FSTD | |
6. MCIVOR CLYDE [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 52653 | 28.76(7)-24/11/21 | |
7. FLORENTINO [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 44413 | 28.84(4)-14/7/21 | |
8. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 26566 | NBT |
1. BASMATI [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 11776 | NBT | |
2. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 27454 | 24.35(1)-13/10/21 | |
3. MCIVOR STRETCH [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 64584 | 23.94(3)-23/7/21 | |
4. SLINGSHOT BRUNO [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 21183 | FSH | |
5. PANDORICA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 55728 | FSTD | |
6. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 46277 | 24.37(3)-21/4/21 | |
7. MCIVOR JACK [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 75268 | 24.62(6)-6/11/21 | |
8. SLIPPERY SWAN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 35347 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 26677 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 57522 | NBT | |
3. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 54225 | 24.06(1)-1/5/20 | |
4. ROCKY STRIKE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 24586 | NBT | |
5. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 64836 | 24.43(3)-26/10/21 | |
6. SON OF INDY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 42568 | 24.11(5)-22/12/21 | |
7. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 42547 | 24.33(1)-8/7/20 | |
8. COLLEGE BOY [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 76776 | 23.99(4)-1/9/21 |
1. RATHER [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45665 | FSTD | |
2. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 33345 | NBT | |
3. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 57556 | 28.13(1)-26/11/20 | |
4. WOODEN FINGERS (WA)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 64355 | FSH | |
5. MCIVOR RUSTY [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 56186 | 28.30(5)-2/10/21 | |
6. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 75357 | NBT | |
7. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 85123 | 28.74(1)-2/3/22 | |
8. MCIVOR JILL [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 87367 | 28.36(2)-26/10/21 |
1. OMBRA [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 21775 | NBT | |
2. FROSTY JACK [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 44475 | FSTD | |
3. NO MARJEN [6] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 42323 | NBT | |
4. ASTON ARENA [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 26432 | 24.15(1)-6/12/21 | |
6. OUR DANNY [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 32146 | 24.12(5)-5/2/22 | |
7. HANNAH'S TIGER [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 46425 | NBT | |
8. SOHO EXPRESSO [6] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 84127 | 24.12(6)-29/12/21 |