1. SUPERIOR THUNDER [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 32 | NBT | |
2. APACHE SHOUT [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 4 | FSH | |
3. BLACK COMPASS [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 2222 | FSH | |
4. ROLLIN' IN IT [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 2 | FSH | |
5. DR. NIGHTINGALE [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. SODA BROCK [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 35 | NBT | |
7. REENA [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 7 | FSH | |
8. WALKING PACE [M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | FSH | ||
9. EARLY KEYS [M]Res. T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | FSH |
1. LISA BE NAUGHTY [7] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 14273 | NBT | |
2. MY MATE SID [7] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 33213 | 17.16(6)-18/3/22 | |
3. HEAR ME OUT [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 27355 | 16.71(8)-25/4/21 | |
4. DR. BELLA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16 | NBT | |
5. EMPRESS BLAZE [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 27851 | FSTD | |
6. BASIN BETTY [6] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 1123T | FSTD | |
7. FERNANDO BUBBLES (NSW)[7] T: Lorenzo Carbone (Keilor Park) | 55164 | 16.90(3)-29/10/21 | |
8. GUNAI GIRL [6] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 17423 | NBT |
1. JOHNNY ONE THONG [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 22253 | NBT | |
2. CROWDZA SMILING [6] T: Kay King (Langwarrin) | 26254 | 19.43(2)-25/4/21 | |
3. ASTON ILLUSION [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41411 | 19.46(2)-22/3/22 | |
4. CHOP [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 25132 | 19.97(4)-5/3/22 | |
5. BEAR LEE BANDIT [7] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 33662 | NBT | |
6. REDLEG BULL ANT [7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22144 | 20.02(4)-8/3/22 | |
7. DJANGO MASKIELL [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 62313 | NBT | |
8. ALICE MORGAN (QLD)[6] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 11 | 19.59(3)-15/3/22 | |
9. YIELD [7]Res. T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 33665 | 19.73(7)-11/1/22 | |
10. LEGGERO [7]Res. T: Stephen Brincat (Caroline Springs) | 15475 | 20.10(7)-1/3/22 |
1. GOLDEN BOY [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 82711 | 16.84(1)-4/1/22 | |
2. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[4] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 14385 | 16.76(3)-17/10/21 | |
3. MAGIC MARK [4] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 61437 | 16.93(6)-8/6/21 | |
4. SHE'S EXQUISITE [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 11652 | 16.82(8)-26/12/21 | |
5. ALAMOSA BILL [4] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 75627 | 16.70(2)-1/11/21 | |
6. WHY NOT OPAL [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 13223 | NBT | |
7. SILVER ABILITY [4] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 51267 | 16.84(8)-19/12/21 | |
8. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 15361 | FSTD | |
9. SILVER HARP [5]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 16415 | 17.12(8)-5/3/22 | |
10. SILVER POWER [5]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 83138 | 16.78(7)-14/1/22 |
1. MURT LAW (QLD)[4] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 55822 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
2. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 47642 | FSTD | |
3. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[3] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11132 | 16.60(8)-7/3/21 | |
4. COOLANT [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 21443 | 16.61(2)-4/7/21 | |
5. MISS MARTINA [3] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 12111 | 16.63(8)-21/12/21 | |
6. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 11112 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 | |
7. FLYING FIFI [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 13338 | 16.55(6)-30/12/21 | |
8. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[3] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 51374 | 16.49(8)-16/1/22 |
1. GRAYDEN [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 85848 | FSH | |
2. DR. MACY JANE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 41161 | FSTD | |
3. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 41324 | NBT | |
4. GEL BLASTER (SA)[5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61782 | 19.41(4)-16/1/22 | |
5. PRIVATE (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 35145 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 21444 | NBT | |
7. SHIMA BOLT [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22313 | 19.28(2)-15/3/22 | |
8. CALLUM ARI [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 11736 | 19.39(5)-1/12/19 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 23867 | NBT | |
10. BIT TWISTED [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 76357 | NBT |
1. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 63673 | NBT | |
2. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 74246 | NBT | |
3. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 84465 | 19.29(3)-2/5/21 | |
4. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 21241 | 19.75(3)-17/4/20 | |
5. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 76122 | NBT | |
6. BROTHER SOLDIER [5] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 87211 | FSTD | |
7. RUST PROOF (NSW)[5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 11621 | FSTD | |
8. ATLAS ALIBI [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 44321 | 19.51(8)-4/1/22 | |
9. MAJESTIC MOJO [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 65734 | 19.45(2)-24/2/20 | |
10. ITCHY KAALA [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 44335 | NBT |
1. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 23632 | 19.46(7)-8/8/21 | |
2. CLANDESTINE [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 31342 | NBT | |
3. ZACHARY [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16311 | 19.09(7)-20/3/22 | |
4. KEPAL [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11211 | 19.21(1)-1/3/22 | |
5. BROTHER BEARING [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 54444 | NBT | |
6. BIG BEAVER [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 12F24 | NBT | |
7. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 22523 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
8. SPEEDY GARRY [5] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 26113 | NBT | |
9. REMNANTS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 72215 | NBT | |
10. WEBLEC CRUISER [5]Res. T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 44525 | NBT |
1. DR. FRAYA [6] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 71252 | FSTD | |
2. WASTE LAND [7] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 1 | FSTD | |
3. DR. BUZZ [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33354 | FSH | |
4. WAKE UP DUSTY [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 14483 | 19.51(2)-17/12/21 | |
5. IVANKA TEA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45724 | 19.48(4)-30/12/21 | |
6. MASTER OGILVIE [6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 25551 | 19.38(6)-29/11/21 | |
7. SMOKIN' GRILLE [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 65436 | NBT | |
8. STILL GOT TIME [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 24184 | 19.81(3)-24/12/21 | |
9. RIP JAZZ [6]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 61187 | 19.76(3)-19/12/21 | |
10. MY MATE LUCAS [7]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 28677 | NBT |
1. BOES ROSE [2] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 13232 | 19.44(7)-6/1/21 | |
2. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[4] T: Greg Frendo (Heathcote) | 34646 | FSH | |
4. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 26373 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
5. DR. SLATS [3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 63411 | 19.16(8)-13/3/22 | |
7. HUGO [4] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 14112 | 19.31(8)-9/5/21 | |
8. NICKY MUSTANG [3] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 34211 | 19.47(8)-20/3/22 |
1. SHIMA SHEEN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22212 | FSTD | |
2. QUARANTINED [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 82615 | 17.01(2)-24/9/21 | |
3. ROCKY HORROR [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 22214 | 16.98(5)-5/10/21 | |
4. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 23222 | 16.98(7)-19/3/21 | |
5. FRATERNITY [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 12231 | 17.06(7)-20/3/22 | |
6. ORSON DELIGHT [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41152 | 16.74(8)-5/3/22 | |
7. BLUE SKY LIMIT [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 17611 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64654 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 23867 | FSTD | |
10. ASSUME KEALY [5]Res. T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 12356 | 16.79(1)-28/1/22 |
1. ON THE MEND [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 17454 | 16.65(4)-30/12/21 | |
2. MARCUS MOLONEY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 23172 | 16.83(7)-22/2/22 | |
3. UNQUESTIONED [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 22317 | 16.58(2)-7/2/21 | |
4. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 73243 | 16.87(7)-24/12/21 | |
5. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 33842 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
6. LIBERTY ROYAL [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 52673 | NBT | |
7. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 28377 | FSTD | |
8. DESLEY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34315 | FSH | |
9. MAJESTIC MOJO [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 65734 | NBT | |
10. STEVE SWORDFISH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 56535 | 16.96(5)-10/1/21 |