1. LATHAM BALE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 8 | FSTD | |
2. MUMBO MAGIC [M] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 84 | NBT | |
3. JUST SHOUT [M] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 23687 | NBT | |
4. DOUBLE TOP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 47584 | FSH | |
5. DR. RONALD [M] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 56724 | FSTD | |
6. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 65867 | FSH | |
7. STRIKER JACK [M] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 54352 | NBT | |
8. LAP TO FAR [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 25578 | NBT |
1. TWELVE CARAT [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 45 | NBT | |
2. SHIMMER SPARKLE [M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55 | FSH | |
3. RIVERDALE PEGGY [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 57454 | NBT | |
4. MATCHBOX LADY [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 754 | NBT | |
5. XANTHI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 75572 | NBT | |
6. MR. FITTY (QLD)[M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 45633 | NBT | |
7. LIVERPOOL STREET [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 43557 | FSH | |
8. NANA JANN [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 77473 | NBT |
1. LEVATOR [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 614 | NBT | |
2. KEEP IT CLASSY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 65512 | NBT | |
3. GO GO LOOPY (NSW)[7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 142F7 | NBT | |
4. QUINETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 27436 | NBT | |
5. BUZZ OUT [7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 42323 | NBT | |
6. DEADLY DREAM [7] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 36133 | NBT | |
7. OMAHA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 26662 | NBT | |
8. OUT OF GLORY [7] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 5521 | FSH |
1. KNIGHT'S CROSS [6] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 54168 | FSH | |
2. AGNET BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56666 | NBT | |
3. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 7564F | 23.26(6)-4/6/21 | |
4. LONELY JENNY [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 66643 | 23.16(3)-16/11/21 | |
5. MAHOGANY FLAME [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 54846 | NBT | |
6. MAD BLAST [7] T: Chris Darmanin (Strathtulloh) | 22T35 | NBT | |
7. BLUE ENTOURAGE [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 57766 | 23.33(1)-17/8/21 | |
8. REIKO CLOONEY [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 62241 | 23.16(8)-22/3/22 |
1. VIOLET ROSE [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 74713 | NBT | |
2. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 62776 | 22.73(4)-3/9/19 | |
3. LOUD AND ROWDY [5] T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 56661 | NBT | |
4. MIKADO SET [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 44144 | NBT | |
5. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 73655 | NBT | |
6. LIKE A HURRICANE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 65628 | NBT | |
7. WHO IS ARANDT [5] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 57338 | 22.88(5)-12/10/21 | |
8. GOLDEN LESTER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 35555 | FSH |
1. JEDI JACK [6] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 46114 | NBT | |
2. MASTER MOLLOY [7] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 88637 | NBT | |
3. ROTHWELL HORSE [7] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 25213 | NBT | |
4. SMALL CAKES [7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 23162 | NBT | |
5. SATANIC MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 56746 | NBT | |
6. NO ONION THANKS [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 64412 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE POPPY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 17775 | NBT | |
8. ALERT [6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 14346 | 26.11(7)-15/2/22 |
1. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 65617 | NBT | |
2. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 42176 | 23.02(6)-4/5/21 | |
3. WILD HARMONY (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 31542 | NBT | |
4. I'M A LAWYER [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 16366 | NBT | |
5. RED SPUR FLYER [5] T: Billy Mcrae (Yarraville) | 24211 | 22.67(1)-22/3/22 | |
6. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 76531 | 22.76(2)-9/11/21 | |
7. RIVERDALE MITCH [5] T: Cathrine Abela (Little River) | 62251 | 22.71(6)-3/4/21 | |
8. WHERE'S THE BEES (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 12751 | 22.82(2)-8/2/22 |
1. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 45753 | NBT | |
2. PRETTY FLY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 17316 | NBT | |
3. JOEY MAC [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 86555 | 26.17(1)-1/2/22 | |
4. EL SUENO [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 35617 | 25.95(8)-27/2/21 | |
5. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 37255 | 25.83(8)-5/12/21 | |
6. TIGGERLONG WATER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 52377 | 26.02(3)-10/12/21 | |
7. BLOW ME KISSES [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 38641 | 25.92(2)-23/10/21 | |
8. FIRE WITCH [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 77516 | 26.17(1)-28/11/20 |
1. WITCHIE'S GAS [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 44766 | NBT | |
2. MISS MUMBY [6] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 11567 | FSH | |
3. RAMADI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 46568 | NBT | |
4. ACACIA DREAM [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 35233 | NBT | |
6. DR. FOREST [6] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 32467 | NBT | |
7. ROCKET RODEO [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 34411 | 23.04(1)-22/3/22 | |
8. PACIFIC ROCK [6] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 56525 | NBT |
1. KIBITZER (NSW)[5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 64213 | FSH | |
2. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 13524 | 22.79(4)-9/2/21 | |
3. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 55261 | 22.93(6)-22/3/22 | |
4. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 64882 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
5. GO WHEELS [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 22756 | 22.73(5)-25/6/21 | |
6. RAZOR ROY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 32448 | FSH | |
7. RIVERDALE ELLA [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 12733 | 22.80(6)-27/7/21 | |
8. VINNY CAN GOGH [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22368 | FSH |
1. CRIME THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 61551 | NBT | |
2. OVER LOAD [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 52268 | NBT | |
3. MOO STAR (QLD)[5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 74221 | 23.01(6)-21/9/21 | |
4. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 34222 | NBT | |
5. EVIDENT [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 53713 | NBT | |
6. JASPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 41472 | NBT | |
7. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 53851 | 22.86(2)-1/2/22 | |
8. SUGAR BOLONEY [5] T: Cristina Gason (Mt Moriac) | 44426 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE TOMMY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 76421 | 22.97(5)-18/8/20 | |
2. ORSON FRANKY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 37585 | 22.79(8)-9/11/21 | |
3. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 46273 | NBT | |
4. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 62343 | FSH | |
5. SPACE CADET [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 85315 | NBT | |
6. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 74362 | 22.85(1)-13/4/21 | |
7. DESTINI BONFIRE (SA)[5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 82617 | 22.68(5)-22/1/22 | |
8. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 51675 | FSTD |