1. DOWNTON IVY [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 38443 | FSTD | |
2. WEIPA [M] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 653 | FSTD | |
3. BILLS AND MATTS [M] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 4 | FSH | |
4. JACK TWIST (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
5. CRYMELON NEPTUNE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | FSH | ||
6. LOCHAN AURA [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 633 | FSTD | |
7. ITCHY NOSE [M] T: Jason Thomson (Boolite) | FSH | ||
8. GOT MY STAR [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 22 | FSTD | |
9. CRYMELON IVY [M]Res. T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 24385 | FSTD | |
10. MILSKI [M]Res. T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 22755 | FSTD |
1. MYOLA RED BOY [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 24515 | NBT | |
2. MASTER LOGAN [7] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 72621 | 23.57(1)-29/3/22 | |
3. ELITE BULLET [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51635 | 23.43(1)-16/3/22 | |
4. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 84755 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM ANG [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22543 | NBT | |
7. KEMPTON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 77653 | NBT | |
8. AVA'S JOURNEY [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 37636 | NBT |
1. XANDRA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 4121 | FSH | |
2. MYOLA POCKET [6] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 15238 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC OPAL [6] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 26653 | 23.29(8)-5/11/21 | |
4. THANK YOU JILL [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 33124 | NBT | |
6. TIME TURNER [6] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 14725 | NBT | |
7. LARKIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 51255 | FSH | |
8. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 27453 | 23.48(2)-10/12/20 |
1. TAME THE BEAST (QLD)[6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 1661 | FSH | |
2. CRACKERJACK POP [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 17572 | 27.52(1)-22/2/22 | |
3. PRESIDENT [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | F5712 | NBT | |
4. WINNINGTON BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 31563 | FSH | |
5. MAXIMUM SHIRLEY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 84451 | 27.29(4)-29/3/22 | |
6. ASTON PABLO [7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 36465 | FSH | |
7. MYOLA QUEEN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 14641 | NBT | |
8. MAJESTIC JEWEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 24724 | NBT |
1. SPRING HONDO (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 26462 | NBT | |
2. FEROCIOUS CAITTY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12111 | 23.22(1)-29/3/22 | |
3. TEN'S ENOUGH [4] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 23261 | 23.37(3)-20/4/21 | |
4. WHERE'S HERBIE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12312 | NBT | |
5. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 23633 | 23.23(5)-8/2/22 | |
6. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 66153 | NBT | |
7. DEADLY EXPRESS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 38242 | 23.44(5)-18/1/22 | |
8. SILVER BRUTE [4] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 11481 | 23.08(5)-29/3/22 | |
9. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 43763 | 23.25(1)-11/1/22 | |
10. SHANLYN BEAR [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22134 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK SUNI [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 41245 | 23.27(1)-6/10/20 | |
2. SINFUL ANGEL [1] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 12312 | 23.07(6)-22/2/22 | |
3. ALABAMA ANNA [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 15351 | 23.35(6)-12/10/21 | |
4. FEARLESS PIGEON [2] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 71612 | 23.22(5)-1/6/21 | |
5. ROBIN'S CHOICE [4] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 82433 | 23.09(6)-2/10/21 | |
6. BENCHESTER [1] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 12431 | 22.66(4)-10/11/20 | |
7. NITRO ANTWON [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 31345 | 23.19(4)-5/2/22 | |
8. FERNANDO MICK [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 14281 | FSTD |
1. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 32345 | NBT | |
2. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 38723 | 27.50(5)-21/11/20 | |
3. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 62314 | 27.46(4)-29/6/21 | |
4. RATHER [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 66513 | 27.36(8)-9/11/21 | |
5. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 26187 | NBT | |
6. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43672 | NBT | |
7. ASTON GAMBLE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 67411 | 27.33(4)-29/3/22 | |
8. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 77767 | NBT |
1. EARTHWORM JIM (SA)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 45818 | FSH | |
2. SWEET EMILY [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 42762 | NBT | |
3. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 34668 | NBT | |
4. HENDRIK BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 57134 | 27.20(4)-25/1/22 | |
6. RAPH CITY [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 31145 | FSTD | |
7. COMMISSION (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21514 | NBT | |
8. ASTON TANGO [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 12413 | 27.28(2)-21/3/22 |
1. MY MATE EDDIE [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 82373 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22134 | NBT | |
3. SNEAKY KISS [4] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 68214 | 23.53(4)-13/7/21 | |
4. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41527 | NBT | |
6. BLUE REDEEMER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 74112 | 23.37(2)-27/10/21 | |
7. OLD MATE PADDY [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14282 | FSH | |
8. XUN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52814 | NBT |
1. HE'S FOR US [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 14211 | 23.20(6)-21/3/22 | |
2. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 41526 | 23.37(2)-8/5/21 | |
3. MEPUNGA HAYLES [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 56243 | NBT | |
4. OLDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44645 | NBT | |
6. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 43763 | 23.25(1)-11/1/22 | |
7. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 48776 | 23.29(7)-2/10/21 | |
8. BIG JOHN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 35152 | 23.57(4)-1/2/22 |
1. ALTER PADDY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 24211 | 23.33(8)-7/12/21 | |
2. BELLA SUGAR [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 17311 | NBT | |
3. BEATRIX BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56331 | NBT | |
4. RUSH OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 53486 | FSH | |
5. TILLY DIVINE [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 13445 | 23.48(6)-27/10/21 | |
6. SAILOR'S GIRL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 25462 | NBT | |
7. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 53576 | NBT | |
8. OH MARY [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 75713 | 23.86(6)-13/9/20 | |
9. JOYOUS MOMENT [5]Res. T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 45316 | NBT | |
10. MILANA ROSE [5]Res. T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 56642 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 64343 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 | |
2. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 33874 | NBT | |
3. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 63114 | 23.74(4)-24/8/21 | |
4. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 31474 | NBT | |
6. SO HAZY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 88537 | FSTD | |
7. NOT ARANDT [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 73678 | 23.63(7)-19/1/21 | |
8. GOLDEN AVATAR [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 22532 | FSH |