1. LIGHTS STRIKE [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 37627 | NBT | |
2. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 33433 | NBT | |
3. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 65675 | NBT | |
4. SODA CANDY [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 25654 | FSH | |
5. HIJACK HEIST [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 66326 | FSH | |
6. SPRAY ON BILLY [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 37644 | NBT | |
7. AFTER AFFAIR [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 54453 | NBT | |
8. CAWBOURNE MARTO (NSW)[M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 64455 | NBT |
1. BUCK KNIFE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 53 | NBT | |
2. ASTON CASSIDY [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 3622 | NBT | |
3. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 35774 | NBT | |
4. SWEATY HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 76532 | FSH | |
5. DERRY GIRL [M] T: Anthony Hyde (Avenel) | 25773 | NBT | |
6. CHASING THUNDER [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 38 | FSH | |
7. CHASING THE HIGH [M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 7662 | FSH | |
8. RAVENOUS [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 686 | NBT |
1. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 63556 | NBT | |
2. ASTON TEXAN [M] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 52235 | NBT | |
3. CODE IN [M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Pyramid Hill) | 34372 | NBT | |
4. MAGIC TO BURN [M] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 8733 | NBT | |
5. SODA BROCK [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 354 | NBT | |
6. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 62626 | NBT | |
7. TEXAS LONG HORN [M] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 27 | FSH | |
8. PEPPERMINT MINTY [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 5T | FSH |
1. LUSTY LOVIN' (NSW)[7] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 21253 | FSH | |
2. MY NAME'S JUDY [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 85583 | 22.58(4)-3/2/22 | |
3. MR. MAUI [7] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 24315 | FSH | |
4. ELITE PATTY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46315 | 22.59(7)-24/3/22 | |
5. DRY LIGHTNING [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14 | FSTD | |
6. MOUNTAIN STEW (TAS)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 88677 | 22.80(8)-11/12/21 | |
7. BLAZE TO WIN [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 4T782 | NBT | |
8. MISS BAZAAR [7] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 54254 | 22.56(8)-10/2/22 | |
9. CHUCK ATTACK [7]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 56634 | 22.75(3)-23/10/21 | |
10. KING KENNY [7]Res. T: Peter Bartlett (Bamawm) | 34567 | NBT |
1. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 12345 | 22.23(7)-10/2/22 | |
2. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 73373 | 22.41(8)-13/11/21 | |
3. COME ON AILEEN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 55651 | FSTD | |
4. SLIPPERY SWAN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 34733 | 22.11(8)-6/1/22 | |
5. ASTON REMI [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 11728 | NBT | |
6. CROSS WIND [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 24888 | FSTD | |
7. ALL INN OPAL [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 37827 | 21.92(6)-5/12/20 | |
8. BLUEY MCGEE (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 12385 | 22.10(2)-9/9/21 | |
9. LOUD AND ROWDY [5]Res. T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 66616 | 22.14(7)-19/7/21 | |
10. INDIGO INDY [5]Res. T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 26736 | 22.17(5)-9/9/21 |
1. HILLBILLY JANE [6] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 76558 | NBT | |
2. AFFAIR BEAUTY [6] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 71613 | 26.13(6)-10/3/22 | |
3. MUSTANG MOLLY (NSW)[7] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 65252 | NBT | |
4. MARIACHI [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 31 | FSH | |
5. MY NAME'S LINDY [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 36222 | NBT | |
6. CHAMP DURAN [7] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 24443 | NBT | |
7. BACK PAT [7] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 71755 | NBT | |
8. ARGYLE LILLY [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 3861 | 25.95(1)-17/3/22 | |
9. INSIDE OUT [7]Res. T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 83624 | NBT |
1. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[6] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 25767 | NBT | |
2. HANNAH'S TIGER [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 42534 | 22.24(3)-20/1/22 | |
3. INGA HARRY [6] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 85815 | NBT | |
4. SALIENCE [6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 13614 | NBT | |
5. OMBRA [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 17756 | 22.39(5)-23/12/21 | |
6. LEGAL BUD [6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 24737 | FSH | |
7. SHANIA'S DREAM [6] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 26543 | 22.35(7)-23/9/21 | |
8. ALL INN PEARL [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 15764 | 22.62(2)-10/2/22 |
1. WICKED ONE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 15431 | 26.11(8)-3/3/22 | |
2. ASTON ARENA [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 43215 | 25.90(5)-16/12/21 | |
3. ALL INN CHESTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 42425 | 25.73(3)-30/9/21 | |
4. MISS ROSE WATER [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 11635 | FSH | |
5. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | T2361 | 25.96(1)-18/2/21 | |
6. BLUE VEIN [5] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 76778 | 25.60(3)-22/7/21 | |
7. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 14736 | 25.69(5)-29/7/21 | |
8. ANOTHER EASY [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 68453 | 25.48(5)-16/1/21 | |
9. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 725F4 | NBT | |
10. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 17587 | 25.51(1)-28/10/21 |
1. AMRON MAN (NSW)[5] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 87756 | 22.40(2)-20/11/21 | |
2. CHILLOUT COOKIE [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 43426 | FSTD | |
3. MILLIE MARLAINE [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 43667 | 21.90(2)-18/11/21 | |
4. CAWBOURNE JEAN (NSW)[6] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 32848 | NBT | |
5. WITCHIE'S GAS [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 47667 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN TOFFEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33635 | NBT | |
7. HILLBILLY JOKER [6] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 16727 | 22.69(3)-25/11/21 | |
8. SHORE LANKA [6] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 43273 | NBT | |
9. LEO GIBLET [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 55565 | NBT |
1. LAVISH PEARL [5] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 22584 | NBT | |
2. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 44384 | 22.33(7)-15/11/21 | |
3. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 38512 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SONIC [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 55587 | NBT | |
5. WORLDWIDE [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 44547 | NBT | |
6. HIGHLIGHTED [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | F7141 | 22.11(6)-17/3/22 | |
7. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 34348 | 22.10(1)-13/5/21 | |
8. EVIDENT [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 37138 | FSH | |
9. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 48577 | 22.09(2)-12/6/20 | |
10. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 67778 | FSTD |
1. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 34537 | 21.92(8)-12/11/20 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 55454 | 22.10(4)-14/8/21 | |
3. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87682 | NBT | |
4. SLAP FIZZ [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 33762 | 22.39(3)-16/10/21 | |
5. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 62582 | 22.20(4)-24/6/21 | |
6. CROWN JIMMY [5] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 53146 | 21.98(7)-20/11/21 | |
7. GOING VIRAL [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 68573 | NBT | |
8. MS. LUCKY LEAVES [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 82856 | NBT | |
9. LOUD AND ROWDY [5]Res. T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 66616 | 22.14(7)-19/7/21 | |
10. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 35775 | NBT |
1. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 77878 | 22.09(1)-24/2/20 | |
2. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 43F73 | 22.07(6)-14/9/20 | |
3. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 36557 | FSTD | |
4. PALMISTRY [5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 57726 | 22.10(4)-7/10/21 | |
5. EDGY JACK [5] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 47366 | 22.24(8)-23/12/21 | |
6. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 26567 | 21.98(6)-17/12/20 | |
7. DOLLY JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 56465 | NBT | |
8. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 54447 | NBT | |
9. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 85868 | 22.28(8)-3/12/20 | |
10. LEO GIBLET [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 55565 | NBT |