1. MAYBE A BLAZER [M] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 55454 | NBT | |
2. SUPERIOR THUNDER [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 323 | NBT | |
4. LATHAM BALE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 82 | FSH | |
5. ORIENTAL ELSA [M] T: Tammy Collins (Heath Hill) | 72532 | FSTD | |
7. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 43434 | NBT | |
8. SONIC CYCLONE [M] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 52 | FSTD |
1. OUR MAGIC MISS [M] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 5F | FSH | |
2. FLYING PIE [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | FSH | ||
3. SHADOW JUMPER [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
4. FEEL LIKE FLYING (NSW)[M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
5. BLUE CHAI LATTE (SA)[M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON BONNER [M] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 5 | FSH | |
7. DON'T TELL JULIE [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 23526 | NBT | |
8. OCEAN JEWEL [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 64852 | NBT | |
9. MEMPHIS ROSE [M]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67844 | NBT | |
10. MY AMELDA ROSE [M]Res. T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 68465 | NBT |
1. ORSON KING [7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 56213 | FSH | |
2. MILO ROSE [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 52535 | NBT | |
3. SONIC SHOCKWAVE [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 5421 | 17.12(2)-29/3/22 | |
4. HOODED MONKEY (SA)[7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 53737 | FSH | |
5. SEIZE POSSESSION [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 54431 | 17.18(4)-25/3/22 | |
6. YEAH SWEETIE [7] T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 54747 | FSTD | |
7. CAN I ROCK (NSW)[7] T: Ronald Rowe (Wydham Vale) | 68654 | NBT | |
8. FERNANDO BUBBLES (NSW)[7] T: Lorenzo Carbone (Keilor Park) | 51646 | 16.90(3)-29/10/21 |
1. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 44563 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 | |
2. BOLD VOYAGER [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 65427 | 17.32(1)-28/5/21 | |
3. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 58858 | NBT | |
4. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 25453 | 16.80(4)-28/6/21 | |
5. RAW PANIC [5] T: Evangelos Karalis (Chadstone) | 66266 | NBT | |
6. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 31847 | 16.68(3)-22/10/21 | |
7. SHADOW JEWEL [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 46444 | NBT | |
8. FAST FEVER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 67673 | NBT |
1. EXPLODES TO BURN [6] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 33635 | 19.57(1)-2/12/21 | |
2. DON'T TELL GREG [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 21874 | 19.59(5)-30/1/22 | |
3. AFFAIR FANTASY [6] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 33165 | NBT | |
4. JOHNNY ONE THONG [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 22533 | NBT | |
6. JERRY BUZZARD [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 56868 | 20.04(6)-24/9/21 | |
7. MAGIC MURRAY [7] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 15354 | FSH | |
8. CRANKY BRUCE [7] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 64618 | NBT |
1. JAYVILLE MENACE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66831 | NBT | |
2. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 33588 | 19.71(4)-16/7/21 | |
3. VINNY CAN GOGH [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 23682 | 19.56(1)-18/1/22 | |
4. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 21144 | 19.55(7)-28/6/21 | |
5. TED DO [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 21321 | 19.53(7)-30/12/21 | |
6. GUTHERSON (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 71416 | 19.89(6)-22/3/22 | |
7. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 67854 | 19.82(2)-11/4/21 | |
8. ASTON RAPIDE [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 42622 | NBT |
1. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 12665 | NBT | |
2. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 85556 | 19.76(6)-31/3/19 | |
3. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 27565 | NBT | |
4. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 34843 | NBT | |
5. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 76535 | NBT | |
6. ANITA'S SPECIAL [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 18856 | 19.45(2)-17/12/21 | |
7. PRINCESS LACE [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | F8776 | NBT | |
8. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 32PP6 | 19.52(2)-15/10/21 |
1. ASTON LANCEALOT (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 21362 | NBT | |
2. GEL BLASTER (SA)[5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17822 | 19.41(4)-16/1/22 | |
3. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 22611 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
4. PRETTY MUCH [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 53533 | 19.67(7)-23/5/21 | |
5. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 33521 | NBT | |
6. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 46634 | 19.44(7)-19/2/21 | |
7. ASTON ILLUSION [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14114 | 19.46(2)-22/3/22 | |
8. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 25236 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 |
1. MISS RITZY [7] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 15 | 17.07(5)-18/1/22 | |
2. KING CHAD (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 38585 | NBT | |
3. SHE HAS CLASS [7] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 17 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SCORCHER [7] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 27612 | 16.81(7)-5/3/22 | |
5. GUNTHER [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87725 | 16.91(1)-2/12/21 | |
6. DRACONIC LAD [6] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 48677 | 17.32(2)-23/4/21 | |
7. HARDAWAY NALA [7] T: Shaun Hughes (Hillside) | 16 | 17.27(8)-15/2/22 | |
8. LUDGATE [6] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 44758 | FSH |
1. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 32222 | 16.98(7)-19/3/21 | |
2. ASTON GIGANTE [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12252 | FSH | |
3. ST. MARYS PANDA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 11447 | 16.84(8)-10/8/21 | |
4. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74633 | NBT | |
5. ASTON ESCUDO [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 12151 | 16.74(4)-15/3/22 | |
6. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 58224 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
7. OVERSHADOWED (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 84613 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46546 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 |
1. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 81812 | 17.13(2)-16/3/21 | |
2. GO FORWARD TINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 54325 | FSTD | |
3. ORSON DELIGHT [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 11524 | 16.74(8)-5/3/22 | |
4. WONDERS MAGIC [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 25328 | 16.74(2)-2/12/21 | |
5. IRONCLAD [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 44334 | FSH | |
6. ASTON SOLAR [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 37842 | NBT | |
7. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 13434 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
8. ASTON ROXY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34222 | NBT |
1. FOOTY TRIP FUND [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24172 | NBT | |
2. ICE COOL KIMMI [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 3172T | FSH | |
3. GUILTY (QLD)[6] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 34516 | 17.08(5)-17/12/21 | |
4. NEIRBO [6] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 63251 | NBT | |
6. FLIGHT CHASER [6] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 61163 | 17.28(5)-18/3/22 | |
7. BEAR LEE TIME [6] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 71464 | 16.84(1)-21/1/22 | |
8. ASTON NIXON [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12354 | NBT |