1. BUCKED HEAD [M] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 68556 | NBT | |
2. QUEEN LINA [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
4. HOLLY'S ENTITY [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 423 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING CAMPBELL (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 2 | FSTD | |
8. BENNACHIE MISS (NSW)[M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | FSH |
1. SHALLOW WITTS [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 285 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING VIKING (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 42 | FSH | |
4. DAN DAN [M] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | FSH | ||
6. ZIPPING AURA (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 86 | FSTD | |
8. SANDSTORM RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. ZIPPING TEDESCO (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 73 | NBT | |
2. ALL OUT [M] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 6 | FSH | |
3. OPAL KEY [M] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | FSH | ||
4. REBEL [M] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | FSH | ||
5. STEWART [M] T: William Bickerton (Tooradin) | 5424 | NBT | |
6. ZULU SPARROW (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 35 | FSH | |
7. BENNACHIE PETE (NSW)[M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | FSH | ||
8. BLACK SPRINKLES [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE DAISY [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 75776 | NBT | |
10. TINK MCDONALD [M]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | F | FSH |
1. MR. NEO [2] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 65564 | 22.44(6)-17/8/21 | |
2. FLYWHEEL BELLA [4] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 68758 | 23.05(5)-3/7/20 | |
4. THROW CAUTION [1] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 41312 | 22.43(2)-30/11/21 | |
5. RELEASE THE RAGE (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 34111 | 22.67(5)-25/3/22 | |
7. SOVEREIGN WIND [3] T: Donald Hay (Maffra) | 25214 | 22.65(8)-28/9/21 | |
8. JET LIKE RICO [4] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 41422 | 22.49(8)-5/10/21 |
1. DJANGO MASKIELL [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 31371 | FSTD | |
2. FEARLESS GIRL [7] T: William Bickerton (Tooradin) | 14353 | NBT | |
3. UNDER ARREST [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 52415 | FSH | |
4. MISS YOU EMMA [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 1518 | FSH | |
5. PREDATOR [7] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 22212 | FSH | |
6. ASTON JAZZ [6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 31337 | 26.05(8)-17/3/22 | |
7. BLAIR'S REX [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 77634 | NBT | |
8. ARCHIE'S ENTITY [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32282 | 25.64(8)-22/2/22 |
1. NARCISSUS [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 52634 | NBT | |
2. FLYING SURPRISE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 12232 | 26.22(3)-30/7/21 | |
3. JEFFERSON COUNTY [3] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 43311 | 25.72(6)-25/3/22 | |
4. ORSON THUNDER [4] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 13611 | 25.75(2)-29/3/22 | |
5. KEY EVIDENCE [5] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 13182 | 26.11(1)-16/7/21 | |
6. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 11734 | 26.22(6)-9/12/21 | |
7. ALLAN COE [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11143 | NBT | |
8. AFTERNOON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 23213 | NBT | |
9. COSMIC ROY [5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 74575 | NBT | |
10. NATHAN RYDER [5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 44545 | NBT |
1. MALO MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22742 | FSH | |
2. BILLY BOB JORDAN [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 21523 | FSH | |
3. JOE'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 41174 | 22.35(2)-15/2/22 | |
4. ZIPPING CHEW (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 47446 | 23.19(6)-13/11/21 | |
6. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 27747 | FSH | |
7. FLYING FOXY [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 76455 | 22.57(4)-12/1/21 | |
8. AQUA EDIE (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 57354 | FSH |
1. FRACTURED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 37538 | NBT | |
2. DESERT FLAME [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 48755 | NBT | |
3. ASTON TENGE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 2441F | FSH | |
4. EXTREME HARRIET [4] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 47341 | 25.99(1)-2/1/22 | |
5. THAT'LL DO NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 45651 | NBT | |
6. NOAH CHARLES [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 43647 | FSH | |
7. COSMIC ROY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 74575 | NBT | |
8. RUN MACHINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41733 | NBT | |
9. NATHAN RYDER [5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 44545 | NBT | |
10. LARA'S LOVE [5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 51157 | NBT |
1. MY BOY CHARLOTT (TAS)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23336 | FSH | |
2. CALABRIAN (NSW)[7] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 1 | 23.10(5)-29/3/22 | |
4. MY DREAMER [7] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 125 | FSH | |
6. JAM JAM [7] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 55676 | NBT | |
8. MASTER BOHANON (TAS)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 17541 | 22.87(5)-31/3/22 |
1. RYAN'S PICK (NSW)[7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 313 | NBT | |
2. ASTON OSCAR [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 73254 | FSH | |
3. TEAM STAFFING [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 22217 | FSH | |
4. MECHANICS KISMET [6] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 42622 | 23.02(1)-30/9/21 | |
6. BLACK LIGHT BURN [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 73422 | 22.65(5)-10/2/22 | |
7. GECKO FERNANDO [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 28414 | NBT | |
8. JUST SAYING [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 33844 | 22.73(7)-10/2/22 |
1. NOBLE STONE [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 24167 | 22.66(5)-19/2/22 | |
2. HURRICANE PAT [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 54784 | 23.46(1)-16/12/21 | |
3. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 4334F | NBT | |
4. BIT SHAKEY [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 55175 | 23.02(2)-17/3/22 | |
6. JASPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 47275 | NBT | |
7. BURST THE LIMIT [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 27571 | 22.89(1)-31/3/22 | |
8. NO ANCHOVIES [7] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 47837 | 22.71(4)-20/1/22 |
1. HOT DIESEL [5] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 82781 | 22.62(4)-1/6/21 | |
2. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 17678 | NBT | |
3. ELSWYK SKY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 74461 | 22.96(6)-23/12/21 | |
4. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 44652 | 22.95(8)-21/1/21 | |
6. CAPTAIN CRUISER [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 17322 | 22.81(5)-26/11/20 | |
7. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 65477 | 22.69(3)-2/1/20 | |
8. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 43674 | 22.56(1)-1/11/19 |