1. FIRE TO BURN [M] T: Lorraine Goodwin (Hamilton) | FSH | ||
2. INDIAN FILE [M] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 442 | NBT | |
3. COWBOY BEBOP [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 7655 | FSTD | |
4. BUNDING BOY [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 223 | NBT | |
5. DIMORA CRUZ (SA)[M] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 6 | FSTD | |
6. DUO GLIDE [M] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
7. TINK MCDONALD [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | F | FSH | |
8. MILKMAN NEIL [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 5 | NBT |
1. CRUISING CLOE [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. CONCRETE COMEDY (NSW)[M] T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) | 2362 | FSH | |
3. ENRIQUE FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34333 | NBT | |
4. DIMORA FLAMES (SA)[M] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 4 | FSTD | |
5. WHO TOLD JOHN [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
6. HYDRO GLIDE [M] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
7. POPPY'S PRIDE [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 53 | FSTD | |
8. MISTY MORNING [M] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | FSH |
1. IMPRESS BROWNING [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | T4731 | FSH | |
2. BLACKJACK TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 41 | 22.50(4)-31/3/22 | |
3. MEPUNGA BUNDY [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 35637 | FSTD | |
4. JOFFA'S NEPTUNE [6] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 46441 | 22.50(8)-4/4/22 | |
6. NEVER SWEET [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 18 | FSH | |
7. FEND THEM OFF [6] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 21243 | 22.62(7)-10/3/22 | |
8. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 74456 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [3] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 31721 | 22.10(4)-8/1/22 | |
2. GRAPHIC DESIGN [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 11455 | 22.20(6)-17/1/22 | |
4. COLDEN BROOKIE [4] T: Robert Duncan (Portland) | 33235 | 22.20(6)-4/3/21 | |
6. BLAZING PENNY [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 66365 | 22.08(1)-15/7/21 | |
8. MARKUS RHODE [3] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 11323 | 22.08(2)-3/6/21 |
1. MOONLIGHT JACK [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 35337 | NBT | |
2. ANGUS KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 313 | NBT | |
3. FACTORY FLYER [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 46473 | 25.83(1)-14/2/22 | |
4. TINKER YVONNE [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 45442 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S FOR REAL [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 41534 | NBT | |
6. AH MY LEG [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 42333 | 25.50(3)-14/10/21 | |
7. JEBEDIAH [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 12545 | FSH | |
8. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 17733 | NBT | |
9. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62771 | NBT |
1. MILANA ROSE [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 56642 | 22.54(7)-9/8/21 | |
2. RULE THE GALAXY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 61452 | 22.60(2)-25/11/21 | |
3. TINKER DORF [5] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 71125 | 22.27(4)-4/1/21 | |
4. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 33145 | 22.01(4)-4/2/21 | |
6. ANITA SONIC LOVE [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 21611 | NBT | |
7. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 62144 | 22.17(4)-9/1/21 | |
8. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 77T86 | 22.66(6)-30/9/21 |
1. MOONLIGHT KISS [7] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 21438 | NBT | |
2. SHOW ME ZIWAY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 63144 | FSTD | |
3. TOM KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 314 | 25.60(4)-24/3/22 | |
4. NIMBLE SAMMI [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 36663 | FSTD | |
6. SLICK LASS [7] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 1 | 25.46(1)-31/3/22 | |
7. WINRY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22357 | NBT | |
8. HEIDI'S GIFT [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 74537 | FSTD |
1. HARLEY RYDER (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 16424 | NBT | |
2. KEENANDO (NSW)[4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 24466 | NBT | |
3. INGA LUNA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 84175 | 25.29(5)-27/9/21 | |
4. SCUFFY [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 37446 | 25.46(4)-16/4/20 | |
5. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 45742 | 25.28(8)-2/11/20 | |
6. MOLLY TESSA [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 65774 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 | |
7. MERRY LASS [5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 11335 | FSTD | |
8. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61562 | NBT |
1. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32357 | 22.42(5)-16/12/21 | |
2. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 76337 | NBT | |
3. MARCUS MOLONEY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 72224 | NBT | |
4. DANCE TO FORGET (QLD)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 34465 | NBT | |
6. ASTON DELIGHT [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21312 | FSH | |
7. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 11221 | NBT | |
8. GONE CRANKY [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 76433 | 22.48(1)-9/2/22 |
1. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 16466 | 22.17(7)-1/10/20 | |
2. YEVA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12416 | 22.29(1)-1/1/22 | |
3. RIPPER REIKO [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 78212 | NBT | |
4. WATCH THE CLOCK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14628 | NBT | |
6. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55784 | NBT | |
7. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 25523 | FSTD | |
8. TINKER MIGHTY [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 12382 | FSH |
1. BETT'S BLUES [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 35316 | 22.13(1)-29/12/21 | |
2. SAGRANTINO [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 11613 | 22.63(6)-14/2/22 | |
4. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 24572 | NBT | |
5. BELL PARK DRAGON [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 41414 | 22.29(6)-7/10/21 | |
7. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 53542 | NBT | |
8. THERE'S MY SPOT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 37552 | NBT |
1. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 14453 | 22.31(8)-3/9/20 | |
2. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 86642 | NBT | |
4. MRS. WATSON (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 12614 | NBT | |
6. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 64457 | 22.62(6)-17/1/22 | |
8. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 28333 | NBT |