1. ASTON KENNETT [M] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. FLYING FARRUGIA [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. INTER PUNCH [M] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | FSH | ||
5. KIKONA [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 5 | FSH | |
7. OBOYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 232 | NBT | |
8. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 34344 | FSH |
1. HERE COMES LENNY [M] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | FSH | ||
2. INTER BARTY [M] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | FSH | ||
4. LATHAM BALE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 826 | FSH | |
5. ASTON SERPENS [M] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 2 | FSH | |
7. WIDDICOMBE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | FSH | |
8. PIXIE PRINCESS [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 2 | FSH |
1. ASTON EXCEED [M] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. LET'S PLAY HOOKY [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. SPARTAN BRAVE [M] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 3 | FSH | |
5. ATOMIC FLEA [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 5634 | NBT | |
7. HIGH TRIBE RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. AMRON DAN [M] T: Darren Geyer (Moolap) | FSH |
1. ASTON SCEPTER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 37714 | NBT | |
2. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 22572 | NBT | |
3. MOON'S ARE LIGHT [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 51353 | 24.16(1)-18/3/22 | |
4. DESTINI SPITFIRE (SA)[6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 16374 | 24.47(8)-29/12/21 | |
6. MISSY HA HA [6] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 31541 | 24.25(8)-30/3/22 | |
7. HOLLY FEVER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 66126 | 24.37(7)-29/10/21 | |
8. BONNIE TOO GOOD [5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 77578 | 24.25(2)-2/2/22 |
1. CALL ME MOLLY [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 65432 | NBT | |
2. BLUE STINGRAY [5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 47457 | NBT | |
3. FIGHTING BOXER [7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 61226 | 28.43(2)-9/3/22 | |
4. MCIVOR BONNIE [7] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 82754 | NBT | |
6. MAHJONG BAILEY (SA)[7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 32124 | 28.24(2)-21/3/22 | |
7. ROTHWELL CHUNK [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 16114 | FSTD | |
8. VILLANOVA [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 15535 | 28.66(6)-2/3/22 |
1. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 77155 | 24.37(3)-21/4/21 | |
2. OLDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44645 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SAMURAI [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 65237 | 24.17(8)-15/12/21 | |
4. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12237 | NBT | |
5. REIKO LANGER [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 36353 | 24.70(8)-7/8/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL BART [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 14252 | NBT | |
7. MCIVOR BLUEY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 67247 | 24.07(1)-13/11/20 | |
8. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 22123 | 24.20(3)-26/2/22 |
1. POPPY TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 51124 | 24.32(1)-2/3/22 | |
2. ASTON MALLE [5] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 24112 | FSH | |
3. VALENCIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72216 | 24.05(8)-25/3/22 | |
4. SYDNEY SHOWGIRL (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 43121 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPING TULA (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 52115 | NBT | |
7. CHEERY OLA BABY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 72161 | 24.34(5)-20/10/21 | |
8. BELLA SUGAR [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 17311 | NBT |
1. KENJI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 52174 | 24.14(8)-3/9/21 | |
2. SPEARHEAD JOE [4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 3F212 | 23.96(4)-25/3/22 | |
3. TOBIN FROST [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 43235 | NBT | |
4. ROCCO [4] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 33671 | 24.08(6)-1/4/22 | |
6. ENVY TO BURN [4] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 21752 | NBT | |
7. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11154 | FSH | |
8. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 21742 | 23.78(1)-27/2/21 |
1. WRANGLER JANE [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 62454 | 24.95(7)-9/6/21 | |
2. CONFER (NSW)[7] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 12542 | FSTD | |
3. BEAR LEE BANDIT [6] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 66213 | NBT | |
4. MALAFON (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 33312 | NBT | |
5. COACH FAGAN [6] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 3F148 | 24.36(6)-23/3/22 | |
6. HOSEY SIDEKICK [7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 33451 | FSH | |
7. JOHNNY ONE THONG [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 25331 | FSH | |
8. SOLICITOR [7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1 | 24.31(1)-1/4/22 | |
9. ELITE BULLET [7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51635 | FSH |
1. SPRING CROSSING (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15311 | FSH | |
2. OUR FABIO [4] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 46515 | 28.43(3)-17/12/21 | |
4. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 46241 | FSH | |
5. MY MATE TIP [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 22115 | NBT | |
7. SPRING SCOUT (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12524 | FSTD | |
8. RAPID REIKO [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 25315 | 28.21(1)-25/3/22 |
1. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 34133 | 28.32(2)-9/7/21 | |
2. BIG BLAZER [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 72132 | FSH | |
4. SHE HAS ZIP [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 14341 | NBT | |
5. TOUCH OF MINT [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 281F8 | 28.37(6)-9/3/22 | |
7. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 45244 | NBT | |
8. DUTCH IMPACT [5] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 21525 | 28.31(4)-5/1/22 |
1. ASTON KENNO [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 36157 | NBT | |
2. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 23331 | 28.38(2)-30/3/22 | |
4. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 63347 | NBT | |
5. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 24324 | NBT | |
7. JALEESA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43428 | FSTD | |
8. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 71726 | 28.42(6)-15/9/21 |