1. MYSTIFY PRINCESS (NSW)[M] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 33722 | NBT | |
2. MASTER MARS [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 6 | FSTD | |
3. FIERCE ANGEL [M] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | FSH | ||
4. INTER SPARKLE [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 37 | FSTD | |
5. HASTEN HILDA [M] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 33633 | NBT | |
6. MRS. CHOP [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 2 | FSTD | |
7. ORIENTAL ELSA [M] T: Tammy Collins (Heath Hill) | 25322 | NBT | |
8. INTER SPICE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | FSH | ||
9. CHIEF BENJA (SA)[M]Res. T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 25567 | NBT | |
10. DESTINI ROSE (SA)[M]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 52666 | NBT |
1. TALBOT HALL [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 8 | NBT | |
2. REAL TALENT [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 32423 | FSH | |
3. MAVERICK BIGGY [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 78 | NBT | |
4. WINE AND ROSES [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 44 | NBT | |
5. MEMPHIS ROSE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67844 | NBT | |
6. INTER ANGELA [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 3333 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT SWITCH [M] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 24463 | NBT | |
8. WALKING PACE [M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 63 | FSTD | |
9. RILEY RAY [M]Res. T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
10. LITTLE CHILLS (WA)[M]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85486 | FSH |
1. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 38578 | 16.76(3)-17/10/21 | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 44432 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
3. SAGARMATHA [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 3F215 | 17.11(8)-25/3/22 | |
4. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 54162 | 16.85(2)-29/11/21 | |
5. UNREASONABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 11313 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
6. IRISH HOPE [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 52766 | 16.79(5)-30/8/21 | |
7. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 37522 | 17.02(3)-16/10/20 | |
8. BLAZING SAL [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 51562 | 16.86(4)-7/1/22 | |
9. BOES BAMBINO [5]Res. T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 51645 | 17.12(2)-29/6/21 | |
10. MAXI MAL [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 65414 | 17.11(2)-2/10/20 |
1. MR. NEAT (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 62313 | 16.84(4)-22/2/22 | |
2. TZAR'S GHOST [6] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 76774 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC CRUISER [5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 45255 | FSTD | |
4. MAV'S MAGIC [4] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 66563 | 16.89(4)-3/9/21 | |
5. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 88584 | NBT | |
6. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 27444 | 16.69(5)-28/1/22 | |
7. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 16313 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 | |
8. MALTESE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 37756 | NBT |
1. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 84234 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
2. QUINNLEE GIBLET [5] T: Glen Burns (Kooweerup) | 84777 | FSH | |
3. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 5F642 | 17.02(1)-18/4/21 | |
4. MISS ANGEL DI [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 36315 | 17.27(3)-18/3/22 | |
5. MCLINDEN [4] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 62366 | 17.18(5)-2/3/21 | |
6. DOLLY [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 57731 | 17.05(5)-10/12/21 | |
7. GARTH VADER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 57347 | 16.77(7)-26/10/21 | |
8. NOT GUILTY (QLD)[5] T: Suzanne Reaper (Tynong) | 23554 | 17.06(6)-29/10/21 |
1. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 43763 | 19.44(6)-21/1/22 | |
2. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 24453 | 19.37(3)-24/1/20 | |
3. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 22642 | 19.66(2)-13/7/21 | |
4. BALTS ORSON [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 22835 | FSTD | |
5. TED DO [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 13213 | 19.53(7)-30/12/21 | |
6. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 66342 | 19.44(7)-19/2/21 | |
7. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 35145 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
8. THREE BEARS [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 263F3 | 19.50(6)-8/10/21 | |
9. STILL GOT TIME [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 84335 | 19.81(3)-24/12/21 | |
10. BOES BAMBINO [5]Res. T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 51645 | 19.99(5)-19/11/21 |
1. BOOTLEG ROAD (NSW)[7] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 41674 | 19.77(8)-7/1/22 | |
2. KATARI NIGHT [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 62416 | NBT | |
3. LORD MAXIE [6] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 22762 | 19.84(3)-10/12/21 | |
4. RADIANT BETTY [6] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 11635 | NBT | |
5. AFFAIR FANTASY [6] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 31654 | NBT | |
6. CHOP [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 13225 | 19.97(4)-5/3/22 | |
7. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 34222 | NBT | |
8. BUSHMAN'S PRAYER [6] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 11633 | 19.83(1)-8/3/22 | |
9. POCKET RUBY [7]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 75747 | FSTD | |
10. SPIN [7]Res. T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 45575 | 19.92(8)-20/8/21 |
1. GEL BLASTER (SA)[5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 78223 | 19.41(4)-16/1/22 | |
2. OREJITAS [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 14113 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON ROXY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 42221 | NBT | |
4. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 64222 | 19.19(8)-7/3/21 | |
5. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 52365 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
6. SHIMA BOLT [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31357 | 19.28(2)-15/3/22 | |
7. AGRONOMOUS [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 43526 | NBT | |
8. MONALEEN FLO [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 27386 | NBT | |
9. GUSSON [5]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 51687 | 19.37(1)-2/5/21 | |
10. WAKE UP DUSTY [5]Res. T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 48365 | 19.51(2)-17/12/21 |
1. MILO ROSE [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 25351 | 17.10(2)-5/4/22 | |
2. OUR RASCAL [7] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 53123 | 17.15(8)-1/3/22 | |
3. AUBREY [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 21417 | 17.01(3)-22/2/22 | |
4. DON'T TELL JULIE [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 35261 | 17.04(7)-5/4/22 | |
5. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 46673 | 16.99(4)-18/5/21 | |
6. TANGERINE SANDS [7] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 13 | 17.16(8)-29/3/22 | |
7. MY MATE SID [7] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 13547 | 17.16(6)-18/3/22 | |
8. EARLY KEYS [7] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 1 | 17.16(8)-3/4/22 | |
9. CEPHALOPOD QUILL [7]Res. T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 31247 | NBT | |
10. SALLY'S RETURN [7]Res. T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 51377 | 17.00(7)-25/1/22 |
1. AMERICAN MISSILE [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta South) | 26116 | 16.68(3)-28/9/21 | |
2. MR. DAZZLING [5] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | 63246 | 16.66(3)-11/1/22 | |
3. SHIMA SHEEN [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21211 | 16.58(1)-27/3/22 | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 17331 | 16.67(5)-8/10/21 | |
5. GOLDEN BOY [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 71133 | 16.84(1)-4/1/22 | |
6. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 82247 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
7. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 16887 | 16.88(6)-10/8/21 | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 65464 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
9. LOUIS THE LEGEND [5]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 66588 | 16.64(1)-30/8/21 | |
10. STILL GOT TIME [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 84335 | NBT |
1. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 48435 | FSTD | |
2. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 32434 | 16.87(7)-24/12/21 | |
3. LADY BELLADONNA [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 23447 | NBT | |
4. BENNISON BELLE [6] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 42167 | 16.88(4)-29/11/21 | |
5. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 44455 | 16.98(2)-18/9/20 | |
6. PURE PROMISE [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 26781 | 17.15(7)-12/3/21 | |
7. ASSUME KEALY [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 35654 | 16.79(1)-28/1/22 | |
8. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 24653 | 16.90(6)-30/5/21 |
1. ESPECIAL ELISE [4] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | 52411 | 16.87(3)-29/12/20 | |
2. MASTER OGILVIE [6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 55122 | 16.81(1)-20/3/22 | |
3. JACK OUT [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 35643 | 16.64(4)-12/12/21 | |
4. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 65357 | NBT | |
6. TOTALLY KNOW [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 63455 | 16.76(1)-6/10/19 | |
7. TINTED (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 24544 | FSTD | |
8. TOYED [4] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 55216 | 16.87(2)-28/11/21 |