1. CRYMELON LIBBY [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 75645 | NBT | |
2. WEIPA [M] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 6536 | NBT | |
3. NICE AND NASTY [M] T: Craig Jaensch (Mildura) | FSH | ||
4. SURPRISE PACKET [M] T: Craig Jaensch (Mildura) | 5552 | NBT | |
6. XANTHI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 72466 | FSH | |
7. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 62632 | NBT | |
8. ALWAYS CHASE [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 74586 | FSH |
1. ZAIDA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 32358 | FSH | |
2. BROOMBRAE BLAZE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 52 | NBT | |
3. SHOWGIRL LEXI [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 22 | FSH | |
4. SOLAR TIGER [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 48 | FSH | |
6. PALUMA [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 44 | NBT | |
7. HONEST FRANK [M] T: Craig Jaensch (Mildura) | 32333 | FSH | |
8. CRYMELON IVY [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 38525 | NBT |
1. PAT MAY JOY [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 56678 | NBT | |
2. NATURALISTIC [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 12 | 24.13(6)-8/3/22 | |
4. RIP THE PIP [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 13325 | NBT | |
5. BUZZ OUT [7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 32375 | NBT | |
7. DUNKELD LASS [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 71 | 23.83(4)-12/4/22 | |
8. NOT ARANDT [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 67857 | 23.63(7)-19/1/21 |
1. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [4] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 31223 | 27.30(6)-7/9/21 | |
2. MATT'S HOPE [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 16731 | 27.05(8)-12/4/22 | |
4. SWIFT BRITTANY [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 22225 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 | |
6. FERNANDO MICK [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 28113 | 27.31(1)-28/12/21 | |
8. CRACKERJACK LACH [3] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 34726 | 27.33(5)-7/9/21 |
1. DOWNTON IVY [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 44316 | 27.49(1)-5/4/22 | |
2. PRESIDENT [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 71216 | NBT | |
3. MORAINE SUZIE [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 17277 | NBT | |
4. BROTHERS IN ARMS [6] T: Desmond Dooley (Harcourt North) | 22551 | NBT | |
5. FLYING FRANK [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 34345 | NBT | |
6. ELITE BULLET [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63512 | FSTD | |
7. SWIFTY [6] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 3211 | FSH | |
8. WINRY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35722 | FSTD |
1. QUEEN AMAROK [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 21176 | FSH | |
2. RAPH CITY [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 14553 | NBT | |
3. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 63436 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
4. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72345 | NBT | |
5. RATHER [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 51361 | 27.21(2)-12/4/22 | |
6. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 61875 | NBT | |
7. BLUE REDEEMER [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 11247 | 27.74(3)-30/11/21 | |
8. IMPULSE BUY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 34626 | FSH |
1. LEKTRA SAMMY [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 66522 | NBT | |
2. MAXIMUM BROOKE [4] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 61151 | 23.09(1)-12/4/22 | |
3. HOKKAIDO MISS [4] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 44144 | 23.48(5)-14/12/21 | |
4. MAXIMUM SAM [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 13143 | 23.50(1)-8/3/22 | |
5. BLACK REDEEMER [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 14463 | NBT | |
6. HILL TOP JONNIE [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 52111 | 23.10(8)-12/4/22 | |
7. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15422 | 23.15(1)-16/3/22 | |
8. BOHEMIAN BLUE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 44474 | 23.27(2)-10/11/20 | |
9. BASMATI [4]Res. T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 83215 | 23.59(1)-23/11/21 | |
10. ASTON TARRANT [4]Res. T: Garry George (Beulah) | 31155 | 23.18(3)-16/3/22 |
1. ALABAMA ANNA [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 53515 | 23.35(6)-12/10/21 | |
2. ZIGZAG CABANG [2] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14341 | 22.86(4)-25/1/22 | |
3. FEARLESS PIGEON [3] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 61274 | 23.22(5)-1/6/21 | |
4. ABBY'S ILLUSION [3] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 75324 | 23.24(8)-21/1/22 | |
5. OVER VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 12421 | 23.39(1)-8/2/22 | |
6. FERDINAND BOY [2] T: David Geall (Lara) | 16215 | 22.79(5)-30/3/21 | |
7. AWESOME VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 71744 | 23.51(3)-4/1/22 | |
8. SINFUL ANGEL [1] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 31222 | 23.07(6)-22/2/22 |
1. BLAZING ROCKS [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 66642 | NBT | |
2. MCGLYNN [6] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 31258 | 23.51(2)-7/12/21 | |
4. MOON'S ARE LIGHT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 35341 | 23.36(1)-12/4/22 | |
5. BARK HEALY [6] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 43754 | NBT | |
7. LIPS BOLONEY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 25564 | 23.50(8)-17/8/21 | |
8. CRACKERJACK PA [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 78155 | NBT |
1. AL'S DRAW FOUR [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 14135 | NBT | |
2. BLUE PRIDE [5] T: Craig Jaensch (Mildura) | 32311 | FSH | |
3. ABBY'S COMET [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 23125 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 | |
4. LAXMAN [5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 11446 | NBT | |
5. IMPRESS PATCH (NSW)[5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 25427 | NBT | |
6. SOLEUS [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 41323 | FSH | |
7. NYAH NYAH FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 14116 | 22.97(1)-23/11/21 | |
8. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 31638 | 23.41(1)-4/5/21 |
1. VALENCIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21655 | NBT | |
2. REV UP ANGEL [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 12743 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
3. MEPUNGA HAYLES [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 24334 | NBT | |
4. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 26525 | 23.54(8)-19/9/20 | |
5. JOYOUS MOMENT [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 53168 | NBT | |
6. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 76386 | 23.25(1)-11/1/22 | |
7. XUN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14654 | NBT | |
8. SNEAKY KISS [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 21466 | 23.53(4)-13/7/21 |
1. QUINNISH (SA)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | F5154 | NBT | |
2. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 43867 | 23.45(2)-10/11/20 | |
3. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 87765 | 23.29(7)-2/10/21 | |
4. WAR WIDOW [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 76538 | 23.24(1)-19/10/21 | |
5. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 35767 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 53346 | NBT | |
7. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 77767 | NBT | |
8. ELECTRIC ZULU [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 72484 | 23.21(1)-9/3/21 |