1. MEDIATOR [M] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 5 | FSH | |
2. GO BANG [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 42 | NBT | |
3. DIVA'S LASS [M] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 2 | NBT | |
4. WHAT A SURPRISE [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
5. RON'S HOPE [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 55762 | NBT | |
6. BIONIC BLUES (SA)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. STUPIFY [M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | FSH | ||
8. RUBICON CROSS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
9. OCEAN STORM [M]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 37655 | FSH |
1. RIVER ROUGH [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
2. BENNACHIE PETE (NSW)[M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING CAMPBELL (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 234 | NBT | |
4. INTER PUNCH [M] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 6 | FSH | |
5. BYE BYE BLUES (SA)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. DAKODA SUNSET [M] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | FSH | ||
7. CHILLED WHISKY (QLD)[M] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT | |
8. TOBY'S SNAG [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
9. OCEAN STORM [M]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 37655 | FSH |
1. GALLOPING STAR [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 81862 | 23.06(8)-25/3/22 | |
2. SILVER BLADE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1 | FSH | |
3. OCEAN BEAST [7] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 24163 | NBT | |
4. NO ANCHOVIES [7] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 83754 | 22.71(4)-20/1/22 | |
5. NICOLSON BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 32121 | FSH | |
6. ROMAROSA [7] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 66621 | 22.95(7)-12/4/22 | |
7. STENGLE [7] T: William Bickerton (Tooradin) | 6184 | 23.09(2)-22/3/22 | |
8. SODA FELIX [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 3831 | 22.99(1)-24/3/22 |
1. DR. NEEKI [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 53474 | NBT | |
2. SIMON ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 23542 | FSH | |
3. DR. SEKO [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54264 | 26.15(4)-14/1/22 | |
4. DYNAMIC ONE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1 | FSH | |
6. BLAIR'S REX [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 63432 | NBT | |
7. DR. FRAYA [6] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 24436 | FSTD | |
8. LADY LILY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 25162 | 25.71(7)-2/1/22 |
1. DR. BUZZ [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54742 | NBT | |
2. OCEAN LEGEND [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 74545 | NBT | |
3. DR. ZEPPELIN [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 58177 | FSH | |
4. XAVIER [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 51522 | FSH | |
5. ASTON DAIQUIRI [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 34354 | FSH | |
6. RUST BUCKET [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 2116 | FSH | |
7. SIR MARLEY [6] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 52462 | NBT | |
8. ALVIN ROSE [7] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 22326 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CHEW (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 44654 | 26.06(2)-21/12/21 | |
2. MALO MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74243 | NBT | |
3. NATHAN RYDER [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 54532 | NBT | |
4. PAZIENZA (NSW)[4] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 33311 | 25.72(2)-12/4/22 | |
5. BUBBLING BETTY [4] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 66523 | 26.21(4)-11/1/22 | |
6. MY COMET [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 37422 | 25.94(8)-2/12/21 | |
7. ARCHIE'S ENTITY [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 28211 | 25.64(8)-22/2/22 | |
8. PEACOCK [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 74134 | 26.07(1)-10/2/22 | |
9. GYARADOS [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 17865 | NBT | |
10. STARLIGHT AMY [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F8485 | NBT |
1. OUR TIE BREAKER [6] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 31127 | 26.30(1)-31/3/22 | |
2. ZAP [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 152 | FSH | |
3. DR. AUDREY [7] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22462 | NBT | |
4. SHALLOW WITTS [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 28515 | 25.78(1)-5/4/22 | |
6. DR. ANGELO [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36477 | FSH | |
7. KOH SAMUI [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 11 | FSTD | |
8. ETHAN'S THUNDER [6] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 14231 | 25.93(5)-12/4/22 |
1. KENJI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 17453 | NBT | |
2. ROMAN HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | F3111 | 25.94(5)-12/4/22 | |
3. LARKIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 25511 | FSTD | |
4. EXTREMELY [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 34362 | 26.52(7)-24/8/21 | |
5. SKULL [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 34451 | FSH | |
6. LAVISH DIAMOND [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 42411 | NBT | |
7. EXTREME HARRIET [4] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 34127 | 25.99(1)-2/1/22 | |
8. KARMEN KRISTY (NSW)[5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 55563 | NBT | |
9. MAZIKEEN SMITH [5]Res. T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 18553 | 26.01(1)-11/2/22 | |
10. BASIL BRUSH ROSE [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 53533 | FSH |
1. LOUD HOUSE [7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 421 | FSTD | |
2. SANDSTORM RICO [7] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 31 | 26.36(8)-12/4/22 | |
3. DR. JUNO [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33642 | FSH | |
4. NOBLE STONE [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 16724 | NBT | |
6. DOWN UNDER BOY [6] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 2116 | FSH | |
7. EMPRESS BLAZE [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 85177 | NBT | |
8. DR. DIXIE [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16271 | FSH |
1. PARUMBA REBEL [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 48177 | 22.74(4)-12/2/21 | |
2. IRONCLAD [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 43347 | 22.43(1)-11/1/22 | |
3. MY MATE DAMIEN [4] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 25741 | 22.64(1)-12/4/22 | |
4. ASTON ROSA [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 44482 | 22.90(8)-15/10/21 | |
5. SMOKIN' ZAG [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) | 51223 | 22.75(8)-7/9/21 | |
6. AUBAMEYANG [4] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 17331 | 22.73(1)-7/5/21 | |
7. THROW CAUTION [1] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 31226 | 22.43(2)-30/11/21 | |
8. FERNANDO BLUEY [2] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 12123 | 22.31(5)-31/8/21 |
1. ORSON MICK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24376 | NBT | |
2. BACK MOO MOO (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 115T3 | 22.53(8)-28/9/21 | |
3. OUR ELLY BYE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 12615 | NBT | |
4. MY SEANNA (NSW)[5] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 11141 | FSH | |
5. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 57224 | 23.23(2)-27/8/21 | |
6. DUNDEE HORNET [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 17385 | FSTD | |
7. JERWOOD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 14214 | FSH | |
8. HAMILLSON [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 31314 | NBT |
1. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 53325 | FSTD | |
2. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23574 | FSH | |
3. DON'T GET LIPPY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 86732 | 22.86(5)-14/10/21 | |
4. RUSHES RAW [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11845 | 22.64(5)-17/3/22 | |
5. GYARADOS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 17865 | 23.24(1)-14/10/21 | |
6. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 77721 | NBT | |
7. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 67425 | 22.56(1)-1/11/19 | |
8. NOVA'S WAY [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 55564 | 22.64(1)-31/8/21 |