1. RICH HIPS [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 23228 | NBT | |
2. INTER SOCKS [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 3F | FSTD | |
3. BE GOOD GOLDIE [M] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 37346 | NBT | |
4. RUN TOPPER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 24257 | NBT | |
6. EAST ON HENRY [M] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 244 | FSTD | |
7. ZIPPING AURA (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 86464 | NBT | |
8. DESTINI HALLMARK (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46633 | FSH |
1. STARTER'S KING [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 74255 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW BLONDE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54676 | NBT | |
3. FLYING ROYSE [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 22 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING MARIAH (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 8532 | NBT | |
5. INTER ANGELA [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 33332 | FSH | |
6. HURRICANE DAISY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 76556 | NBT | |
7. BLACK SPRINKLES [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 2832 | NBT | |
8. INTER MARY [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 34284 | NBT | |
9. PANCHO TOMMY [M]Res. T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow Australia) | 5366 | FSH | |
10. SODA BINGO [M]Res. T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 666 | FSTD |
1. NEXT MINUTE [M] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 25342 | NBT | |
2. GIOVANI [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 42723 | NBT | |
3. INTER STORM [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 6F | NBT | |
4. HURRICANE KARIN [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 56576 | NBT | |
5. SILVER GEM [M] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 8866 | FSH | |
6. INTER SPICE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 84 | FSH | |
7. ORIENTAL ELSA [M] T: Tammy Collins (Heath Hill) | 32232 | NBT | |
8. BEFORE NOON [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 32763 | FSH | |
9. ALL OUT [M]Res. T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 625 | NBT | |
10. MIDNIGHT SWITCH [M]Res. T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 44636 | NBT |
1. RUSTY KINGSWOOD (QLD)[7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 52436 | NBT | |
2. SELECT MOSS [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 24323 | 23.22(4)-27/1/22 | |
3. SHANK'S PONY [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 18 | FSH | |
4. LIMERANCE [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 38623 | NBT | |
5. INTER CLEM [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 33225 | NBT | |
6. MILEENA [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 71562 | 23.41(3)-31/3/22 | |
7. MASTER MARS [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 6412 | FSH | |
8. MRS. CHOP [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 216 | FSH | |
9. HURRICANE MAGGIE [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 78787 | NBT | |
10. STARLIGHT NELLY [7]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 25446 | NBT |
1. SPECTER LITT [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 24636 | NBT | |
2. SMOOTH CRUISER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 72354 | 26.29(1)-3/2/22 | |
3. RIVER RAGING (NSW)[7] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 43615 | 26.42(2)-24/3/22 | |
4. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 67755 | NBT | |
5. JAMS BOLT [7] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 218 | FSH | |
6. WILLING WILMA [7] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 24426 | NBT | |
7. WATER DRAGON [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 37765 | FSTD | |
8. VERACRUZ BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 54757 | NBT | |
9. SURREPTITIOUS [7]Res. T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 65566 | FSH |
1. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 26564 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
2. ASTON LILA [5] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 63537 | NBT | |
3. MY DILEMMA (NSW)[5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 54672 | FSH | |
4. DEVON LASS [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 47543 | 23.18(2)-23/12/21 | |
5. ASTON MARLA [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 65743 | 22.84(2)-16/4/21 | |
6. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 88888 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
7. ASTON SOLAR [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 84246 | NBT | |
8. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 63235 | 23.02(7)-4/11/21 | |
9. STANLEY BOY [5]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 56274 | 22.95(2)-4/2/21 | |
10. BOMBER'S WONDER [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 54776 | 22.69(3)-2/1/20 |
1. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 56776 | 26.52(1)-3/2/22 | |
2. BATTLERS THREE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 16745 | 26.10(1)-8/4/21 | |
3. DR. KYE [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 21433 | NBT | |
4. RAW PANIC [5] T: Evangelos Karalis (Chadstone) | 26652 | FSTD | |
5. KAMARA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 55633 | NBT | |
6. JAY JAY LOPEZ [6] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 35664 | NBT | |
7. URUNGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 77765 | FSTD | |
8. VICTORY FIRE [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 71257 | NBT |
1. MISS ROSE WATER [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 16354 | FSH | |
2. DUNDEE SILK [5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 54421 | FSTD | |
3. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 66518 | FSTD | |
4. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 77467 | 26.04(3)-23/2/21 | |
5. FOREVER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 17712 | 26.17(8)-17/3/22 | |
6. METRO BOOMIN' [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 57514 | 26.21(2)-11/6/20 | |
7. LONG BLACK LASS (QLD)[5] T: Mark Rothwell (Drouin) | 25453 | NBT | |
8. GO NERA (SA)[5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 63764 | 26.20(7)-1/10/20 | |
9. ALMIGHTY MACK [5]Res. T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 61155 | 26.49(8)-17/3/22 | |
10. BALLYMAC WOMAN [5]Res. T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 86787 | 26.28(6)-9/12/21 |
1. ECHO CHAMBER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 83637 | NBT | |
2. HOT GEM [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 73554 | NBT | |
3. CITY LIFE [7] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 8614 | 23.13(5)-7/4/22 | |
4. SHEILA SAZS [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 56775 | 23.06(8)-30/12/21 | |
5. AVERAGE AXEL [7] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 46583 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE PAT [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 46645 | 23.46(1)-16/12/21 | |
7. BLAZE TO WIN [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 78256 | NBT | |
8. DON'T IGNORE ME [7] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 6513 | 23.11(2)-17/3/22 | |
9. HURRICANE MAGGIE [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 78787 | NBT | |
10. STARLIGHT NELLY [7]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 25446 | NBT |
1. AGNET BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 55758 | FSTD | |
2. SYSTEM ISSUES [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 6145F | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
3. KATH'S GIRL [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 14714 | 23.14(1)-14/4/22 | |
4. SODA RUBY [6] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 21861 | 23.02(6)-24/3/22 | |
5. FLIGHT CHASER [6] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 16345 | NBT | |
6. LUSTY LOVIN' (NSW)[6] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 31363 | FSH | |
7. HAVOC'S LEGACY [6] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 12767 | 23.11(7)-4/11/21 | |
8. GOOD CHAT SAM [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46577 | 22.95(1)-17/3/22 | |
9. JEBRYNAH SOL [6]Res. T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 33834 | 22.78(2)-3/2/22 |
1. JUST SAYING [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 44167 | 22.73(7)-10/2/22 | |
2. VIOLET ROSE [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 71316 | 22.84(3)-24/2/22 | |
3. PRETTY MUCH [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 35337 | 23.22(1)-14/1/21 | |
4. TWO FACE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 32558 | NBT | |
5. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 24356 | 22.74(1)-28/7/20 | |
6. MT. VIEW IVY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 21146 | 23.09(8)-27/9/21 | |
7. BLUE SKY LIMIT [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 18186 | 22.72(2)-4/12/21 | |
8. LEO'S MY CHAMP [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 23555 | 22.67(7)-13/11/20 | |
9. TAKE A ROSE [5]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 15556 | 22.80(1)-21/7/20 | |
10. SPEED DEMON [5]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 53666 | 22.78(5)-26/11/20 |
1. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 37778 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
2. CHIEF GEM [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 64571 | 22.88(6)-27/1/22 | |
3. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 61873 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
4. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 38423 | 22.56(2)-2/12/21 | |
5. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 52527 | 22.92(4)-5/10/20 | |
6. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 85416 | 22.65(7)-7/9/21 | |
7. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 58885 | FSTD | |
8. MANILA SHINE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 68647 | 22.82(7)-13/11/20 | |
9. ELSWYK SKY [5]Res. T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 61387 | 22.96(6)-23/12/21 | |
10. HURRICANE PETE [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 2874T | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 |