1. WHAT GAMBO [M] T: Korie-lee Heinrich (Anakie) | 555 | NBT | |
2. SMILING TEAL [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. ROXY FUDGE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. SMILING OLIVE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. LALA QUE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. SMILING RUBY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. ROXY EGGNOG [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. SASSY BOURBSKI (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2722 | FSH |
1. LALA ORNAMENT [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. SALAD DODGER (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 23235 | FSH | |
3. ROXY DOUGHNUT [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. ROXY CRUMPET [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. LALA UNITY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. SMILING SAPPHIRE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. TUCKER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. FLYING NOODLES [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 877 | NBT |
1. LALA SANTA [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. SMILING WALNUT [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. SHER BURGUNDY (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. SMILING QUARTILE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. LALA REINDEER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. JUPITER TOWN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7853 | NBT | |
7. DESTINI FIREY (SA)[M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 54 | FSH | |
8. FLYING OCEAN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 366 | NBT |
1. MR. BLITZ [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 26323 | NBT | |
2. BAROOGA BANJO [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 82365 | NBT | |
3. I'M INDIGO [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 85261 | 25.65(4)-2/3/22 | |
4. DRY LIGHTNING [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1441 | FSH | |
5. OMAHA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21423 | NBT | |
6. MR. FAWNSTONE [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 63776 | FSTD | |
7. FLIGHT RISK [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 14424 | FSH | |
8. BRAD MAYO (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 135 | FSH | |
9. CALL ME MOLLY [6]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 32466 | NBT |
1. GLADKI (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 13121 | NBT | |
2. HE'S FOR US [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 14211 | 25.63(7)-28/2/22 | |
3. WROTE THE SCRIPT (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11432 | FSH | |
4. MY MATE EDDIE [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 73217 | NBT | |
5. INDY KORIE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27125 | 25.68(5)-7/3/22 | |
6. RUN MACHINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33124 | FSH | |
7. SHOW ME ZIWAY [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 14412 | 25.31(8)-15/3/22 | |
8. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 11665 | 25.50(7)-12/5/21 | |
9. REMEMBER PRINCE [5]Res. T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 44874 | 25.44(6)-15/3/21 |
1. OLIVIA TWIST [5] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 31854 | 26.14(8)-19/7/21 | |
2. ILLEGAL WAY (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 26431 | FSH | |
3. BLUE TICK FERN [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 18718 | FSH | |
4. ASTON KENNO [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 15715 | 25.46(8)-14/3/22 | |
5. FOUR PILLARS [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 74842 | NBT | |
6. WOW STAR (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 23264 | 26.20(3)-4/10/21 | |
7. BARCIA KHAN [5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 34848 | FSH | |
8. CINDY FUSO [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44653 | 25.65(2)-27/8/21 | |
9. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 33628 | 26.11(1)-10/5/21 |
1. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 24344 | 25.19(7)-29/3/21 | |
2. AXEDALE PIRATE [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 62112 | FSH | |
3. BARNSY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 11186 | NBT | |
4. SWEET EMILY [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 62327 | NBT | |
5. LET IT RAIN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 55F11 | NBT | |
6. PURNIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 16236 | NBT | |
7. RIO BASKIN [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 11127 | NBT | |
8. SKIBO REBEL [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 34113 | 25.36(2)-11/10/21 | |
9. REMEMBER PRINCE [5]Res. T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | 44874 | 25.44(6)-15/3/21 |
1. LOCHINVAR JAZZ [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 82673 | 25.36(7)-7/2/22 | |
2. BLACKPOOL REX [5] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 12251 | NBT | |
3. FLYING SONIC [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 72216 | 25.57(3)-18/1/21 | |
4. ROCKY HORROR [4] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 43136 | 25.42(2)-1/4/22 | |
5. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46552 | NBT | |
6. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12327 | NBT | |
7. MANILA DUSK [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11133 | NBT | |
8. QUARTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 46564 | NBT | |
9. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 33628 | 26.11(1)-10/5/21 |
1. SELMA MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 16755 | NBT | |
2. HAZELNUT [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32772 | NBT | |
3. OUR DANNY [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 26554 | NBT | |
4. MAD BLAST [6] T: Chris Darmanin (Strathtulloh) | T3518 | 22.30(5)-18/10/21 | |
5. BAFFLING [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 54566 | NBT | |
6. EMMA'S IMAGE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 26534 | 22.99(7)-16/8/21 | |
7. SUPERBLOOM [7] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 41532 | FSH | |
8. ASTON GARNER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 36323 | 22.74(6)-21/2/22 |
1. SLINGSHOT SUDOKU [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 35722 | 22.34(8)-23/2/22 | |
2. INDY'S HAPPY [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 51361 | NBT | |
3. ASTON COOPER [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 57646 | 22.14(7)-4/12/21 | |
4. MISS MARTINA [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 11114 | FSH | |
5. SYDNEY MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 53117 | FSTD | |
6. CURNOW'S BLUES [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 38164 | NBT | |
7. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 46353 | FSTD | |
8. PARLO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63366 | 22.18(4)-5/12/20 |
1. ASTON TRIBUTE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 25542 | FSTD | |
2. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63324 | NBT | |
3. LEMBOR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87346 | NBT | |
4. TRENDING POWER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24553 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 | |
5. DEEP DIVE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 44874 | NBT | |
6. WILD HARMONY (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 42142 | 22.30(7)-26/3/22 | |
7. JONAS [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 21465 | 22.07(3)-7/2/22 | |
8. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 31638 | FSH |
1. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75416 | 22.16(1)-7/4/21 | |
2. BLAZING PENNY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36538 | NBT | |
3. KANJI LENGTH [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 61661 | 22.41(8)-20/12/21 | |
4. GYPSY ANDY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 56171 | 22.78(3)-23/8/21 | |
5. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 25362 | 22.65(5)-18/2/22 | |
6. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 81265 | NBT | |
7. CRAFTSMAN [5] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 84755 | NBT | |
8. KANJI KILO [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33347 | 22.03(4)-20/10/21 |