1. MILSKI [M] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 27553 | FSTD | |
2. GOT MY STAR [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 2233 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ESME [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
4. CRYMELON IVY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 85252 | NBT | |
5. GREYSYND HERO [M] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 5234 | FSH | |
6. ASTON ARIELLE [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. SARGENT BURNER [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. CRYMELON LIBBY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 56454 | FSTD |
1. LA SPEZIA [M] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 2344 | NBT | |
2. LIGHTS STRIKE [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 62728 | NBT | |
3. WHO TOLD JOHN [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 24 | FSH | |
4. CRACKERJACK BEN [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
5. BROOMBRAE BLAZE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 523 | NBT | |
6. SOLAR TOBY [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | FSH | ||
7. HOT ROD CHARLIE [M] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
8. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 63252 | NBT | |
9. MISS RHUBARB [M]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 254 | NBT | |
10. BONNIE'S BEAST [M]Res. T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 5436F | FSH |
1. MY NAME'S KAREN [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 27744 | NBT | |
2. IMPACTUS [7] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 631 | FSH | |
3. CRACKERJACK PA [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 81552 | NBT | |
4. SHOWGIRL LEXI [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 221 | 24.00(3)-19/4/22 | |
5. ASTON KHAN [6] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 41F53 | FSH | |
6. PAT MAY JOY [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 66782 | NBT | |
7. WEIPA [7] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 65361 | 23.81(2)-19/4/22 | |
8. AVA'S JOURNEY [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 63644 | NBT | |
9. NOT ARANDT [6]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 78575 | 23.63(7)-19/1/21 |
1. ORIENTAL ONYX [4] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 41312 | 23.29(2)-21/3/22 | |
2. SINFUL ANGEL [1] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 12224 | 23.07(6)-22/2/22 | |
4. DYNAMITE MISS [4] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 11232 | 23.15(5)-28/4/20 | |
6. ABBY'S ILLUSION [3] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 53246 | 23.24(8)-21/1/22 | |
8. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 34313 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 |
1. ALL INN CHESTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 52333 | NBT | |
2. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 18756 | NBT | |
3. WHERE'S LESLEY [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 55532 | NBT | |
4. MY GOLDEN EAGLE [5] T: John Pizanis (Mildura) | 55626 | NBT | |
5. LIPS BOLONEY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 55643 | NBT | |
6. SWARM [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 8F445 | FSH | |
7. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 65374 | NBT | |
8. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 64216 | 27.82(7)-11/8/20 |
1. INGA LUNA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 17532 | NBT | |
2. TAPERING OFF [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 43254 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM SHIRLEY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 51331 | 27.29(4)-29/3/22 | |
4. UNKNOWN ABILITY [5] T: Indiah Guy (Huntly) | 14177 | FSH | |
5. TINTED (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 45446 | FSTD | |
6. BASMATI [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 32153 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON ZULU [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 44831 | FSH | |
8. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 34363 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 |
1. MISS DAISY HILL [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 44735 | 23.23(8)-25/1/22 | |
2. GLEAMING [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 12455 | FSH | |
3. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 18223 | NBT | |
4. NOTORIETY [5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 5575F | NBT | |
6. SNEAKY KISS [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 14662 | 23.53(4)-13/7/21 | |
7. ATOMIC CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 25247 | 23.15(8)-11/1/22 | |
8. REV UP FREDDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 63631 | NBT |
1. COMMISSION (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51465 | NBT | |
2. SWIFT BRITTANY [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 22255 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 | |
3. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 23325 | 27.50(5)-21/11/20 | |
4. MAXIMUM SAM [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 31435 | 27.54(4)-16/3/22 | |
5. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 42284 | NBT | |
6. WIZARDRY MAGIC [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 32356 | NBT | |
7. RAPH CITY [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 45532 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC SCORCHER [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 35254 | NBT |
1. KING KABOOM [5] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 18143 | 23.66(7)-26/1/21 | |
2. FEND THEM OFF [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 24321 | FSH | |
3. ROTHFORD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 15314 | NBT | |
4. NITRO ANTWON [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 34566 | 23.19(4)-5/2/22 | |
6. SHE'S SO LOVABLE [5] T: Gregory Guy (Huntly) | 58257 | FSH | |
7. ABBY'S COMET [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 31253 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 | |
8. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 53247 | 23.16(2)-21/1/22 |
1. CURRAWONG [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 23547 | 23.18(2)-6/4/21 | |
2. SALIENCE [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 14126 | FSH | |
3. MAXIMUM SOPHIE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 14215 | NBT | |
4. ISLAND CHIEF [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 66115 | 23.73(1)-12/10/21 | |
6. NIGHT JAR [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 28168 | NBT | |
7. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 52622 | 23.37(2)-8/5/21 | |
8. QUINNISH (SA)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 51541 | 23.40(1)-19/4/22 |
1. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 43523 | 23.82(3)-17/4/21 | |
2. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 74535 | 23.48(2)-10/12/20 | |
3. WAR WIDOW [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 65384 | 23.24(1)-19/10/21 | |
4. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | F6887 | 23.72(1)-14/4/20 | |
6. LOW PLANES [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 31826 | FSTD | |
7. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 57672 | NBT | |
8. FINCH [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 33738 | NBT |
1. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 38678 | 23.45(2)-10/11/20 | |
2. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 77252 | NBT | |
3. KANDINSKY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 67666 | 23.52(4)-31/10/21 | |
4. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 22175 | NBT | |
5. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 65627 | 23.64(7)-11/5/21 | |
6. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 77677 | NBT | |
7. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5] T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 74868 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 | |
8. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 77653 | 23.29(7)-2/10/21 |