1. TINK MCDONALD [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | F656 | FSH | |
2. SHORT FUSE [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 624 | FSH | |
3. ARCUS [M] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 72783 | NBT | |
4. SKYE PATROL (WA)[M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 5 | NBT | |
6. DR. DULCIE [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 23463 | NBT | |
7. CLONED [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 2 | FSH | |
8. MY MAXIMUS [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 2246 | NBT |
1. RIGHTEOUS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
2. CURLY TAIL [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 27278 | NBT | |
4. RUBBLE (WA)[M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
5. RIVERDALE PEGGY [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 54562 | NBT | |
7. STONE [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
8. SURPRISE TEARS (NSW)[M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 6656 | FSTD |
1. AQUATA [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 6451 | 23.30(1)-19/4/22 | |
2. LONELY JENNY [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 43766 | 23.16(3)-16/11/21 | |
3. PIERRE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 4214 | 22.78(4)-12/4/22 | |
4. KATARI NIGHT [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 41654 | NBT | |
5. BLUE ENTOURAGE [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 76634 | 23.33(1)-17/8/21 | |
6. WHO TOLD MEL [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 16223 | 22.81(1)-13/3/22 | |
7. ALBERT'S MAGIC [7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 35325 | NBT | |
8. HARDAWAY GWENNIE [7] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 31545 | FSH |
1. DR. FOREST [6] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 673F5 | NBT | |
2. DRAIN THE SWAMP [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 24467 | NBT | |
3. MISS MUMBY [6] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 62252 | NBT | |
4. ACACIA DREAM [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 33635 | NBT | |
5. TURTLE FERNANDO [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 52445 | NBT | |
6. LAUGHING LARRY [6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 85182 | 23.29(5)-15/2/22 | |
7. BLACK DELIGHT [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 41156 | 22.77(8)-30/3/22 | |
8. MIGHTY THANOS [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15243 | 22.97(2)-22/3/22 |
1. WHO IS ARANDT [5] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 38368 | 22.88(5)-12/10/21 | |
2. JUST ADMIT IT [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 36575 | NBT | |
3. BISSAKA SPIDER [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 77287 | NBT | |
4. MISS LEONIE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 85641 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 64742 | 23.28(2)-25/6/21 | |
7. ASTON SHADOW [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 32467 | 22.67(8)-22/5/20 | |
8. WINLOCK AT LARGE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 86155 | NBT |
1. JUST GAB [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 23171 | 23.05(1)-1/3/22 | |
2. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 71413 | NBT | |
3. POPPY TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 24633 | FSH | |
4. MISS YOU EMMA [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 18518 | FSH | |
6. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 31144 | 22.61(5)-24/7/21 | |
7. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 42135 | NBT | |
8. JAX [5] T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 55411 | 22.66(4)-25/1/22 |
1. RIVERDALE POPPY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 75765 | NBT | |
2. DR. RONALD [7] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 41843 | 26.67(5)-29/3/22 | |
3. GO PATCH GO [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 67333 | NBT | |
4. RYEBUCK TEARS (NSW)[7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42745 | FSTD | |
6. MUMBO MAGIC [7] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 43312 | 26.22(6)-12/4/22 | |
7. BAROOGA GAL [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 44353 | NBT | |
8. STREET OF DREAMS [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21564 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [4] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 72551 | 22.53(3)-12/2/22 | |
2. SILVER ABILITY [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 67464 | FSH | |
3. ASTON BOMBER [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 33445 | 22.68(8)-12/10/21 | |
4. PURNIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 16236 | 22.79(2)-1/3/22 | |
6. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 23571 | 22.44(1)-17/12/21 | |
7. VERY ELEGANT [4] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 12567 | 22.83(5)-18/1/22 | |
8. IMPRESS PATCH (NSW)[5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 54272 | FSH |
1. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 82714 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
2. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 61425 | 22.93(6)-22/3/22 | |
3. THREE BEARS [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 3F335 | NBT | |
4. PINJARRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 61817 | 22.89(2)-12/4/22 | |
6. TIGGERLONG WATER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 74413 | 22.52(2)-12/4/22 | |
7. SUGAR BOLONEY [5] T: Cristina Gason (Mt Moriac) | 64156 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING WINKS (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 76632 | FSTD |
1. BLUE RASPBERRY [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 67168 | 22.69(5)-25/3/22 | |
2. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 35554 | NBT | |
3. WEST ON ORLA (WA)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 53158 | FSH | |
4. SNOW ONYX [5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 54137 | 22.79(3)-29/6/21 | |
6. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 76551 | 22.72(1)-5/11/21 | |
7. ILLUMINATION [5] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 46286 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE TOMMY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 21643 | 22.97(5)-18/8/20 |
1. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Marlene Dopper (Lara) | 62642 | 26.02(4)-24/7/21 | |
2. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 74362 | NBT | |
4. DUSTY COUNTRY (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 47323 | NBT | |
5. DEADLY WALK [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 67734 | 26.07(2)-8/2/22 | |
7. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 44482 | 26.08(3)-3/4/21 | |
8. ERNIE PRANG [5] T: Marlene Dopper (Lara) | 33562 | 26.13(7)-18/8/20 |
1. MAX ROGUE [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 32137 | NBT | |
2. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 44341 | NBT | |
4. QUEBEC BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 28825 | 25.75(2)-26/10/21 | |
6. TIGGERLONG RHEVE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 17266 | 25.86(6)-8/2/22 | |
8. LARKIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55114 | FSTD |