1. LIGHTS STRIKE [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27283 | NBT | |
2. EARTHQUAKE JORGE [M] T: Cole Brett (Kurunjang) | 822 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE MARTO (NSW)[M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 56577 | NBT | |
5. ALI STARR (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
7. THREE SEVENTEEN (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
8. RED'S SHOUT [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53 | NBT |
1. HASTEN HILDA [M] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 33232 | NBT | |
2. BLAZING BETH [M] T: Aaron Blake (North Bendigo) | 66657 | NBT | |
3. SLATER STORM [M] T: Bernard Groom (Longwood) | FSH | ||
4. LITTLE CHILLS (WA)[M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 48667 | FSH | |
5. MARVELLOUS MOO [M] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | FSH | ||
6. FARFEL [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 5 | NBT | |
7. CODE IN [M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Pyramid Hill) | 72644 | NBT | |
8. ROMEO LOCKDOWN [M] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 23 | NBT |
1. MYSTIFY PRINCESS (NSW)[M] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 72255 | NBT | |
2. SODA BROCK [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 3542 | NBT | |
3. OUR FAITH [M] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 88865 | FSTD | |
4. MEMPHIS ROSE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44454 | NBT | |
5. ORLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 22 | FSH | |
6. ADELONG [M] T: Aaron Blake (North Bendigo) | 56822 | NBT | |
7. STORM ENFORCER [M] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | FSH | ||
8. BUCK KNIFE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 53225 | NBT |
1. MY NAME'S JUDY [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 58325 | 22.58(4)-3/2/22 | |
2. OUR RASCAL [7] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 23734 | NBT | |
3. RIA [7] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 36262 | NBT | |
4. ORSON KING [7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 21376 | 22.42(7)-12/2/22 | |
5. BOOTLEG ROAD (NSW)[7] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 74745 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN STEFFI [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33414 | 22.46(1)-6/9/21 | |
7. PATRICA'S DAMIEN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45737 | 22.44(4)-23/9/21 | |
8. MOUNTAIN SNAKE (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 177 | 21.94(1)-24/2/22 |
1. DIVERSIFY [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 42137 | NBT | |
2. MY NAME'S LINDY [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 22366 | NBT | |
3. SHAGGY RUFUS [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 54252 | 26.07(1)-3/2/22 | |
4. APACHE SHOUT [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 431 | 25.80(3)-23/4/22 | |
6. CURLY FRIES (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 313 | 25.44(4)-24/2/22 | |
7. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 85335 | NBT | |
8. REPLICANT [6] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 3F647 | NBT |
1. WHAT'S THE CODE [6] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 45388 | NBT | |
2. VILLANOVA [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35544 | NBT | |
3. ROPED IN (SA)[6] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 44846 | 25.58(6)-20/11/21 | |
4. MY NAME'S NIPPER [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 87661 | 25.25(7)-21/4/22 | |
6. HONE YOUR SKILLS [6] T: Cole Brett (Kurunjang) | 33188 | 26.01(2)-10/2/22 | |
7. AFFAIR FANTASY [6] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54362 | 26.29(3)-24/3/22 | |
8. TWILIGHT SOFIA [6] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 47324 | NBT |
1. STYLISH KEN [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 74852 | 22.00(4)-14/3/22 | |
2. SLINGSHOT ZOE [5] T: Lournay Malcolm (Pyramid Hill) | 64688 | NBT | |
3. FOOTY TRIP FUND [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53341 | 22.07(1)-21/4/22 | |
4. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 82237 | 21.94(1)-14/9/21 | |
5. MEPUNGA MANTRA [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 45515 | FSH | |
6. ORSON REIKO [4] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 56255 | 21.79(1)-10/1/22 | |
7. SAGARMATHA [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 21521 | NBT | |
8. SOUL TAKER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 32213 | 22.06(1)-13/12/21 | |
9. SMILING SPANIARD [5]Res. T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 26185 | 22.47(3)-19/8/21 | |
10. HUNTLY FLYER [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33464 | 22.02(2)-29/4/21 |
1. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 22846 | 25.75(6)-7/11/19 | |
2. REV UP FREDDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 36313 | NBT | |
3. ATOMIC CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 52474 | 25.74(8)-14/10/21 | |
4. WHY DELILA [5] T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 86344 | 25.48(4)-3/3/22 | |
5. POT LUCK CHUCK [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 34144 | 25.62(7)-17/2/22 | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 67334 | 25.66(7)-23/3/20 | |
7. ALL INN OPAL [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 71272 | 25.75(8)-1/7/21 | |
8. COLLEGE BOY [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 62122 | 25.49(2)-18/11/21 | |
9. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 72655 | 25.34(3)-17/3/21 | |
10. RUNNING GEAR [5]Res. T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 74555 | NBT |
1. SMUG DOUG [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | F5214 | NBT | |
2. MARKET BELLA [7] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 18358 | 22.35(8)-24/3/22 | |
3. CHUCK ATTACK [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 34488 | 22.75(3)-23/10/21 | |
4. ALL INN VELVET [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 64818 | 22.34(4)-9/4/22 | |
5. NASH BALE (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 74441 | 22.27(8)-21/4/22 | |
6. CHIEF BENJA (SA)[7] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 56731 | FSH | |
7. ISHMY NEECY [7] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 782F7 | NBT | |
8. SHADOW JUMPER [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 8185 | FSH |
1. BUCK HUNTER [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 21452 | NBT | |
2. WITHOUT REASON (NSW)[7] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 45642 | 21.89(7)-5/3/22 | |
3. OUR BOY ZIGGY [7] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 26222 | NBT | |
4. KING CHAD (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 56458 | 22.70(3)-12/8/21 | |
5. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 57855 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CASSIDY [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 22128 | 21.89(2)-6/4/22 | |
7. MISSION OASIS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 21225 | 21.90(7)-21/3/22 | |
8. ALL INN RUNNER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 31 | 22.67(3)-2/4/22 |
1. OUR LEGACY [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 51421 | 22.35(7)-23/4/22 | |
2. JINGLES [6] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 23125 | 22.21(5)-31/3/22 | |
3. TWILIGHT HARRY [6] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 57764 | 21.97(4)-27/1/22 | |
4. RADIANT BETTY [6] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 35884 | 22.21(6)-24/2/22 | |
6. HASTEN JET [6] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 36772 | 21.98(8)-30/12/21 | |
7. ELITE PATTY [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 17433 | 22.59(7)-24/3/22 | |
8. MILO ROSE [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 51333 | NBT |
1. EL FERNANDA [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 61465 | FSH | |
2. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 56623 | 22.33(8)-17/10/20 | |
3. JEZIAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Marionvale) | 73365 | NBT | |
4. SHANIA'S DREAM [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 13333 | 22.34(4)-2/4/22 | |
5. ALL INN SCOOBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 54411 | 21.92(6)-23/4/22 | |
6. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21844 | NBT | |
7. YAALA EXPRESS [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 37132 | FSH | |
8. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 26565 | 22.12(3)-28/1/21 | |
9. GUNTHER [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53125 | 22.57(3)-18/11/21 | |
10. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73615 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 |