1. AGENT MEATBALL [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 873 | FSH | |
2. CRYMELON IVY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 25222 | NBT | |
3. FIRE THE PAGE [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 33667 | FSH | |
4. ZULU JACK (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 734 | FSH | |
6. CRACKERJACK BEN [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
7. MT. ELGIN LASS [M] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 66 | NBT | |
8. DISORDER [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | FSH |
1. ASTON UNLEY [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 463 | FSH | |
2. ENRIQUE FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35255 | NBT | |
3. LA SPEZIA [M] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 23442 | NBT | |
4. SPEEDY CASHEW [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 46553 | FSH | |
6. ALWAYS CHASE [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 45866 | NBT | |
7. MISS RHUBARB [M] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 254 | NBT | |
8. CRYMELON LIBBY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 45443 | NBT |
1. ZULU ANGEL [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41 | FSH | |
2. DURHAM LASS [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 1 | 23.43(2)-26/4/22 | |
4. BUNDING BOY [7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 23F14 | FSH | |
5. MY NAME'S KAREN [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 77442 | NBT | |
7. TEXAN GALORE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 35376 | 23.54(6)-23/11/21 | |
8. SHOWGIRL LEXI [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 2213 | 24.00(3)-19/4/22 |
1. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 38455 | 23.41(1)-4/5/21 | |
2. MY BOY CHARLOTT (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61543 | NBT | |
3. HOKKAIDO MISS [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 46462 | 23.48(5)-14/12/21 | |
4. JAGGER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 41635 | NBT | |
5. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 57426 | NBT | |
6. LET IT RAIN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 55F11 | FSH | |
7. TARP WELDER [5] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 52557 | NBT | |
8. BOHEMIAN BLUE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 44474 | 23.27(2)-10/11/20 | |
9. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 48688 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 |
1. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 26224 | 23.37(2)-8/5/21 | |
2. JUMPING JACK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 13745 | FSH | |
3. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 64285 | NBT | |
4. NITRO ANTWON [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 56656 | 23.19(4)-5/2/22 | |
5. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 62261 | 23.35(4)-11/5/21 | |
6. IMPRESS PATCH (NSW)[5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 42726 | NBT | |
7. CANDLELIGHT JAZZ [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 41728 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 66231 | NBT | |
9. BELL PARK DRAGON [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 14266 | FSH |
1. WEST SONG [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 61111 | 23.55(8)-25/2/22 | |
2. ERTUGRUL BEY [4] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 31421 | 23.50(8)-12/3/22 | |
3. AWESOME VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 74433 | 23.51(3)-4/1/22 | |
4. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 43135 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 | |
6. ABBY'S ILLUSION [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 32464 | 23.24(8)-21/1/22 | |
7. ABBY'S COMET [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 12531 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 | |
8. LEKTRA SAMMY [4] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 22213 | 23.46(1)-26/4/22 |
1. ASTON BOMBER [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 34455 | NBT | |
2. DOONSIDE SHADOW (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 27F54 | FSTD | |
3. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 33445 | NBT | |
4. ASTON DELIGHT [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 17512 | 23.50(8)-8/3/22 | |
5. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 52513 | 23.44(4)-19/4/22 | |
6. MEPUNGA MANTRA [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 55153 | 23.03(7)-11/1/22 | |
7. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14534 | 23.12(7)-28/12/21 | |
8. OVER VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 42157 | 23.39(1)-8/2/22 | |
9. BELL PARK DRAGON [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 14266 | FSH |
1. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 23752 | NBT | |
2. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 32783 | NBT | |
3. MANILA DUSK [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 13312 | 27.10(1)-21/1/22 | |
4. HUMMOCK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 11384 | NBT | |
5. RED REACTOR [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 64143 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN SKYE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 83414 | NBT | |
7. CYBERTRUCK [4] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 11651 | 27.11(5)-26/4/22 | |
8. JUNGLE PANTHER [4] T: Jeffrey Geall (Lara) | 51131 | 26.83(8)-26/4/22 | |
9. ASTON SAMBA [5]Res. T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 23145 | NBT | |
10. DARK COMPASS [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 24435 | NBT |
1. HOT ROD CHARLIE [7] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 1 | 23.38(7)-23/4/22 | |
2. MEPUNGA BOUNCE [6] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 81816 | FSH | |
4. KEMPTON BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 5361F | NBT | |
5. ELLIE BLISS [6] T: Martin Taylor (Crowlands) | 17665 | NBT | |
7. ROCKIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 38665 | 23.85(7)-23/3/21 | |
8. CLASSIC MOMENT [6] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 71154 | NBT |
1. GOT MY STAR [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 23341 | 27.45(2)-23/4/22 | |
2. FLYING FRANK [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 34553 | NBT | |
3. ARBY'S LUCY [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | F7577 | NBT | |
4. RIO MARGARITA (QLD)[6] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 37786 | FSH | |
5. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 77163 | FSTD | |
6. STORY UNFOLDS [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 22731 | FSH | |
7. MARIACHI [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 11348 | FSH | |
8. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 43635 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
9. CRACKERJACK POP [5]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 75727 | 27.52(1)-22/2/22 | |
10. JOFFA'S TIARA [5]Res. T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 62677 | FSTD |
1. ASTON TRUMP [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55426 | NBT | |
2. TILLY DIVINE [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 45646 | 23.48(6)-27/10/21 | |
3. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86483 | FSH | |
4. REV UP ANGEL [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 27437 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
5. LIPS BOLONEY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 56437 | 23.50(8)-17/8/21 | |
6. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 53527 | 23.48(2)-10/12/20 | |
7. ELECTRIC ZULU [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 48455 | 23.21(1)-9/3/21 | |
8. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 56857 | NBT | |
9. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 48688 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 |
1. SLINGSHOT BRUNO [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 14678 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 21756 | NBT | |
3. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 53745 | 23.76(1)-10/12/20 | |
4. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 56274 | 23.64(7)-11/5/21 | |
5. KANDINSKY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 76662 | 23.52(4)-31/10/21 | |
6. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 68875 | 23.72(1)-14/4/20 | |
7. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 86783 | 23.45(2)-10/11/20 | |
8. WAR WIDOW [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 53844 | 23.24(1)-19/10/21 | |
9. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 48688 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 |