1. SHANKHILL SHANDI [M] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 7774 | FSH | |
2. JOHNNY DANIELS [M] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 343 | FSH | |
3. CONCRETE COMEDY (NSW)[M] T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) | 23323 | NBT | |
4. SOLAR TIGRESS [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 5657 | FSH | |
5. CARLETON STORY [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 244 | NBT | |
6. ORLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 223 | FSH | |
7. JENNY'S CHANCES [M] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 87645 | NBT | |
8. ZAIDA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 58275 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING SHEENA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 44 | FSH | |
10. MR. FITTY (QLD)[M]Res. T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 63327 | NBT |
1. ARGUS RIVETT [7] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 14 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE ACE [7] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 24227 | 22.50(2)-18/10/21 | |
3. ETHIL'S COURAGE [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 13373 | FSH | |
4. HOSEY SIDEKICK [7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 45123 | 22.53(1)-30/3/22 | |
5. RED FOG [7] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 75756 | NBT | |
6. IDA NANCY [7] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 15 | FSH | |
7. HENRY THE HAWK (QLD)[7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 2T663 | 22.44(6)-3/1/22 | |
8. HAIL ZEUS [7] T: Thomas Samantzis (Myrniong) | 2173 | FSH | |
9. BAFFLING [7]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56664 | NBT | |
10. SWEET AS CANDY [7]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 31244 | 22.56(4)-11/4/22 |
1. SOLAR VICTORY [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 72545 | FSTD | |
2. ARROW BAR TEDDY (SA)[7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 61 | NBT | |
3. WENDY WITCH [7] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 66185 | FSH | |
4. DIEGO (NSW)[7] T: Laughlan Mclean (Branxholme) | 76338 | FSH | |
5. JACQUINOT JET [7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 15443 | NBT | |
6. FRANKIE FOE (QLD)[7] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) | 46446 | FSH | |
7. SWEET MOMENTS [7] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 24775 | 22.80(6)-8/3/22 | |
8. UNIQUE ROMAN [7] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 76F76 | NBT | |
9. BAFFLING [7]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56664 | NBT | |
10. COSMETIC ROSE [7]Res. T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 66547 | NBT |
1. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 37634 | 22.41(8)-14/2/22 | |
2. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 74256 | 22.36(3)-9/8/21 | |
3. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 36747 | FSTD | |
4. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 64433 | NBT | |
5. KING BROWN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 32468 | 22.36(4)-22/3/21 | |
6. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 13447 | 22.31(6)-16/3/20 | |
7. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 54143 | NBT | |
8. SUPER SWITCH [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 11488 | 22.82(1)-10/7/20 | |
9. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 55425 | 22.11(4)-22/11/21 | |
10. GOLDEN CHILD [5]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 27778 | NBT |
1. MINNIE THE MINX [6] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 7F158 | FSH | |
2. MINI DIMMY [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 86767 | 25.59(2)-10/1/22 | |
3. MIGHTY THANOS [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 52436 | FSTD | |
4. PIERRE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 14414 | FSH | |
5. BACK PAT [7] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 56857 | FSH | |
6. SOLAR ROCK [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 42263 | NBT | |
7. MAGGIE BOW [7] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 22152 | NBT | |
8. AQUATA [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 45156 | FSH | |
9. AVERY CHARM [6]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 33525 | NBT | |
10. EASTON LAD [7]Res. T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 717 | FSH |
1. AL'S DRAW FOUR [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 13587 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING IRIS (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 85678 | NBT | |
3. ITCHY KAALA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 18818 | 25.77(1)-18/4/22 | |
4. FUNKY FELIX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77113 | 25.53(3)-27/8/21 | |
5. SHANIA'S DREAM [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 33335 | FSTD | |
6. STORY UNFOLDS [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 27318 | 25.52(6)-24/10/21 | |
7. BALLARA BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 54665 | NBT | |
8. COCO LILLY [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 38851 | 25.45(4)-17/1/22 | |
9. TARP WELDER [5]Res. T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 25576 | NBT | |
10. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 16436 | 25.89(2)-9/8/21 |
1. JAGGER'S LADY [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 42674 | NBT | |
2. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 14486 | 25.26(1)-11/12/21 | |
3. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 17777 | 25.53(8)-28/2/22 | |
4. ZIPPING DEMI (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 83642 | NBT | |
5. TRUST I SEEK [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 66644 | FSTD | |
6. ANOTHER EASY [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 315F6 | NBT | |
7. PRETTY FLY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 66686 | 25.65(4)-15/1/22 | |
8. MAXIMUM COOK [5] T: Norman Wynd (Lismore) | 57787 | NBT | |
9. ROCKY STRIKE [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 42175 | 25.50(1)-29/11/21 | |
10. ASSUME KEALY [5]Res. T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 54665 | NBT |
1. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 58535 | 31.50(7)-29/11/21 | |
2. ASTON WONDER [5] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 44755 | FSTD | |
3. CRUMB SNAGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 25658 | 31.39(3)-15/11/21 | |
4. CRYSTAL OPAL [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 85432 | 31.57(1)-25/8/21 | |
5. FLYING JELLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54618 | 31.72(6)-18/4/22 | |
6. INDIAN SHADOW [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 41675 | FSTD | |
7. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 86477 | 31.35(4)-30/5/21 | |
8. FOREVER A DREAM [5] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 52566 | FSTD |
1. SPLASH OF LIGHT [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25663 | NBT | |
2. LETTERFRACK LADY [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 56754 | NBT | |
3. JEROME BALE (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 552 | FSH | |
4. HEARTS DENIED [M] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 7723 | FSH | |
5. MANXMAN [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | P27 | FSH | |
6. HONEST THIEF [M] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 35248 | NBT | |
7. PIXIE PRINCESS [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 2482 | NBT | |
8. XANTHI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 66637 | NBT | |
9. SHIMMER SPARKLE [M]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55767 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING BOBCAT (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 77 | FSH |
1. HAZELNUT [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77223 | NBT | |
2. JEBRYNAH UMIDA [6] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 46342 | FSH | |
3. I'M INDIGO [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61542 | FSTD | |
4. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[6] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 75775 | 22.64(7)-13/12/21 | |
5. DRAIN THE SWAMP [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 46742 | 22.40(2)-8/11/21 | |
6. JACKIE BOY [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 53466 | NBT | |
7. KNIGHT'S CROSS [6] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 66846 | 22.58(7)-4/12/21 | |
8. DROP THE HAMMER [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 15165 | 22.55(4)-18/2/22 | |
9. TYSON'S TYPHOON [6]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13158 | 22.33(5)-28/3/22 | |
10. ELITE PATTY [6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74334 | FSH |
1. JAYVILLE MENACE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16247 | NBT | |
2. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 41426 | NBT | |
3. CRIME THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 14174 | 22.33(3)-18/2/22 | |
4. ASTON SHADOW [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 24671 | 22.37(3)-21/12/20 | |
5. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 36243 | 22.65(5)-18/2/22 | |
6. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 21524 | 22.46(1)-21/10/20 | |
7. MISS MANAGER (NSW)[5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 51376 | 22.34(3)-28/2/22 | |
8. MAYHEM THRILL [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 15745 | 22.28(1)-21/2/22 | |
9. ASTON DYNASTY [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21816 | 22.31(4)-26/3/22 | |
10. PABLO'S STAR [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 18446 | 22.39(8)-24/1/22 |
1. GUNTHER [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 31253 | NBT | |
2. BAKALI GEORGE [5] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 62T62 | NBT | |
3. ASTON KNOX [5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 75231 | NBT | |
4. IMPATIENT ARTY (NSW)[5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 41776 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 74356 | 22.38(2)-16/3/20 | |
6. ZIPPING WINSLET (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 71784 | NBT | |
7. SHIM'S HEART [5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 23674 | 22.49(2)-18/12/20 | |
8. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 13685 | 22.24(1)-7/4/21 | |
9. RUBINA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 31666 | NBT | |
10. BARCIA KHAN [5]Res. T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 84854 | FSTD |