1. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 86776 | NBT | |
2. FAST MILKMAN [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 2 | NBT | |
4. ORBITAL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 4 | FSH | |
6. AFTER AFFAIR [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 24534 | NBT | |
8. POUNCING PENNY [M] T: Greg Johnson (Point Cook) | 6755 | NBT |
1. UDITA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 28 | FSH | |
2. LATHAM BALE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 26555 | FSH | |
4. STONE [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 324 | FSH | |
5. FIRST PICKED [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
7. SAHARA CASTLE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 43724 | FSH | |
8. LIVE IN INFAMY [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 743 | NBT |
1. DARK MILLINER [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 62356 | 31.07(1)-9/3/22 | |
2. IRELYN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 16 | FSH | |
4. PECHEY'S GIRL [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67524 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING PRINCESS (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Two Wells) | 24258 | NBT | |
7. INGA SADIE [6] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 32141 | FSH | |
8. CONFER (NSW)[6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 15425 | NBT |
1. SHE'S FOR REAL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33167 | 30.13(1)-16/2/22 | |
2. TASTE THE GOLD [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 38332 | 30.23(5)-9/4/22 | |
3. WILD ACES AGOGO [5] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 64256 | 30.63(7)-24/2/21 | |
4. EXALTED [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 1118 | 29.97(1)-9/3/22 | |
6. TIGGERLONG JET [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 51362 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA STELLAR [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35463 | NBT | |
8. GOOD TO GO [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 71157 | 30.00(1)-23/2/22 |
1. FOUR BARRELS (WA)[7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 15224 | NBT | |
2. BENALLA BANDIT [6] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 211 | 30.02(8)-27/4/22 | |
3. OSPREY ATHENA [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1152 | NBT | |
4. BAROOGA BOY [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 13552 | NBT | |
5. TENNESSEE PLATES [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 22623 | NBT | |
6. HEY SCOOBY (NSW)[6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 33361 | 30.59(5)-4/5/22 | |
7. ASTON OSCAR [6] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 12473 | NBT | |
8. ROTHWELL RANDOM [7] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 1374 | NBT | |
9. CONFER (NSW)[6]Res. T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 15425 | NBT | |
10. MELISSA KEEPING (NSW)[7]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 52355 | NBT |
1. INGA LINDA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 75516 | 30.52(8)-20/4/22 | |
2. INGA LEO [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 25453 | 30.73(4)-23/6/21 | |
3. VAN QUIBBLE [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 45122 | FSH | |
4. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Little River) | 53853 | NBT | |
5. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 44322 | NBT | |
6. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 67774 | NBT | |
7. BLUE STINGRAY [5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 77468 | NBT | |
8. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 53444 | 30.76(4)-15/10/21 |
1. REIKO OREO [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 14413 | NBT | |
2. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 15542 | 30.13(5)-1/5/21 | |
3. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 17T82 | 30.29(2)-21/7/21 | |
4. TIGGERLONG INDI (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 52518 | NBT | |
5. HOLD FAST BELLA [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 12616 | FSH | |
6. LOLA COASTER (NSW)[5] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 27478 | FSTD | |
7. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 73566 | 30.40(1)-2/3/22 | |
8. SHE HAS ZIP [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Toolleen) | 23437 | NBT |
1. YOHAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | P4345 | NBT | |
2. SIZZLING SAM [5] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 55386 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING JAMES (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21658 | 30.01(8)-12/1/22 | |
4. STIFF WIND (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 13357 | 30.01(4)-17/4/21 | |
5. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[4] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 6523F | 30.35(6)-27/5/20 | |
6. DYNAMIC PRINCE (NSW)[4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 27632 | 29.93(8)-10/11/21 | |
7. NITROGEN OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 16535 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING CRUSADER (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 53133 | 30.26(7)-15/12/21 |
1. JAZZ OPERA [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 13714 | 30.02(6)-27/2/21 | |
2. FLY HAVOC [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 74835 | 30.52(3)-24/11/21 | |
3. QUEEN AMAROK [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 76163 | 30.39(4)-26/3/22 | |
4. SODA EXTREME [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 23151 | NBT | |
6. SPANISH MISS [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 25111 | 30.32(5)-8/10/21 | |
7. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 53383 | NBT | |
8. GUTTER STOMPER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 32838 | NBT |
1. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 11714 | 30.14(4)-8/10/21 | |
2. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 64264 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
4. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21343 | 30.21(8)-6/1/21 | |
5. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 37523 | NBT | |
7. GREYSYND SHOCK [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 24441 | 30.15(8)-7/5/22 | |
8. OUR TIE BREAKER [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 27313 | 30.17(6)-27/4/22 |
1. MASTER AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 21855 | 30.27(6)-29/5/21 | |
2. COURTEOUS REIKO [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31618 | NBT | |
4. DUSTY LYN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 37221 | 30.22(1)-7/5/22 | |
5. SHE'S SO KIND [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 16442 | 30.08(7)-15/1/22 | |
7. BAHROSE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 12135 | NBT | |
8. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 61244 | 30.06(6)-26/3/22 |