1. RUN TOPPER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 25746 | NBT | |
2. RON'S HOPE [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 23233 | NBT | |
3. DESTINI HALLMARK (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 33563 | NBT | |
4. BENNACHIE MISS (NSW)[M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 47852 | NBT | |
6. INSIDE DART [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 57 | FSH | |
7. SHANKHILL SHANDI [M] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 77447 | FSTD | |
8. DIVA'S LASS [M] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 2574 | FSTD |
1. SHIFTY AND SHADY (SA)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 554 | NBT | |
2. LA LINA [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 46 | NBT | |
3. GUNYAH [M] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 63523 | NBT | |
4. WILLOW'S FRIEND [M] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 4345 | NBT | |
5. HURRICANE DAISY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 53363 | NBT | |
6. POPYRIN [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 88854 | NBT | |
7. ORIENTAL ELSA [M] T: Tammy Collins (Heath Hill) | 22421 | NBT | |
8. BLACK SPRINKLES [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 83244 | NBT | |
9. FLYING ROYSE [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 26563 | NBT | |
10. MASTER JACKAL [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 86 | FSH |
1. GETHSEMANE [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 75672 | NBT | |
2. MEANS BUSINESS [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 34 | NBT | |
3. FELENA [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 355 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING MARIAH (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 32324 | NBT | |
5. BEFORE NOON [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 34363 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE KARIN [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 58633 | NBT | |
7. SELECT MAGIC [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 24722 | NBT | |
8. DASH OF PEPPER [M] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 63222 | NBT | |
9. FLYING ROYSE [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 26563 | NBT | |
10. MASTER JACKAL [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 86 | FSH |
1. CRAWL BACK [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 56562 | NBT | |
2. NO RISK [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 58254 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT SWITCH [7] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 63671 | 23.24(4)-5/5/22 | |
4. QUEEN OF STRIPES [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 44F46 | 23.01(7)-20/1/22 | |
6. HURRICANE MAGGIE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 77767 | NBT | |
7. STARLIGHT NELLY [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 44673 | NBT | |
8. ECHO CHAMBER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74546 | NBT |
1. SHEILA SAZS [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 52537 | FSTD | |
2. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 46464 | NBT | |
3. MEMPHIS ROCK [6] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 32232 | NBT | |
4. BRANDEEN JERRY [7] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 31275 | 26.44(1)-25/1/22 | |
5. OODNADATTA MAN [6] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 51644 | NBT | |
6. KAMARA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 33525 | NBT | |
7. MYALL HIKER [7] T: Raymond Gilmore (Kilmany) | 236F7 | NBT | |
8. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 76835 | 26.52(1)-3/2/22 |
1. MT. VIEW DODGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56632 | 23.13(5)-11/11/21 | |
2. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 66634 | 22.69(3)-2/1/20 | |
3. ZIPPY CUSTOMER [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 43574 | 23.27(8)-9/12/21 | |
4. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 88848 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
6. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | T3856 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
7. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 55567 | 22.80(1)-21/7/20 | |
8. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 52566 | 22.95(8)-21/1/21 |
1. DEVON LASS [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54353 | 23.18(2)-23/12/21 | |
2. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 64243 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
3. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 56274 | 22.95(2)-4/2/21 | |
4. MT. VIEW IVY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46865 | 23.09(8)-27/9/21 | |
6. ELSWYK SKY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 38724 | 22.96(6)-23/12/21 | |
7. MIGHTY TUSCANY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 44623 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
8. WAKE UP DUSTY [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 56821 | 23.10(2)-5/5/22 |
1. ASTON MARLEY [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 7F553 | 22.87(5)-13/7/21 | |
2. ASTON MIGUEL [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 17858 | NBT | |
3. OUR FLASH [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 34667 | NBT | |
4. ELSWYK SHADOW [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 75336 | 23.14(3)-27/5/21 | |
6. ELSWYK ROCKY (QLD)[5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 53632 | 22.88(4)-30/12/21 | |
7. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 38512 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
8. GOTHAM BARON [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 13243 | NBT |
1. CLARETOWN DERMOT [6] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 77385 | NBT | |
2. SMALL CAKES [7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 62864 | FSH | |
3. PACIFIC PRAYER [7] T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 251 | FSH | |
4. INTER CLEM [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 25252 | NBT | |
6. VICTORY HEIST [7] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 53168 | NBT | |
7. HAVOC'S LEGACY [6] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 67847 | 23.11(7)-4/11/21 | |
8. BLOCK BUSTED [7] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 22147 | FSH |
1. DR. KYE [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 43376 | 23.23(4)-24/3/22 | |
2. SYSTEM ISSUES [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 5F434 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
3. AFRO BOY [6] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 64265 | 23.14(3)-27/1/22 | |
4. VICTORY BOY [6] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 46366 | NBT | |
5. KATH'S GIRL [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 14654 | 23.14(1)-14/4/22 | |
6. BASIN BETTY [6] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 3T675 | NBT | |
7. JAY JAY LOPEZ [6] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 66468 | 22.66(8)-24/2/22 | |
8. BIT SHAKEY [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 51356 | 23.02(2)-17/3/22 |
1. ASTON JAZZ [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 51767 | 26.05(8)-17/3/22 | |
2. KUTA COWBOY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 56423 | NBT | |
4. VICTORY FIRE [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 57154 | 26.32(8)-21/4/22 | |
5. PEACOCK [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 34676 | 26.07(1)-10/2/22 | |
7. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 77676 | NBT | |
8. ELSWYK SUZIE [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 32523 | NBT |
1. BALLYMAC WOMAN [5] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 67876 | 26.28(6)-9/12/21 | |
2. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 85678 | 26.12(5)-23/9/21 | |
4. WORLDWIDE [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 74463 | NBT | |
5. STAR BURNER (SA)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 61377 | NBT | |
7. ASTON BIER [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 55125 | NBT | |
8. BATTLERS THREE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 45473 | 26.10(1)-8/4/21 |