Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. UNION SQUARE [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 64444 NBT
      2. SWEET KATHLENE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 52438 NBT
      4. TUDOR FOLK [M] T: Carly Absalom (Cranbourne West) 55374 FSTD
      6. QUEEN OF SHIRAZ [M] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) 64744 FSTD
      8. TESSA SAND [7] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) 16433 FSH
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. CINNY [M] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) 75 FSH
      2. REENA [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) 75746 FSH
      3. DR. BAMBI [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 44 FSH
      4. SETTLE ON DUST (NSW)[M] T: Michelle Wilkins (Sale) 6 FSH
      5. FEDERAL RED (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 74 NBT
      6. AWESOME SWAN [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 2426 FSH
      7. IT'S ACADEMIC [M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) FSH
      8. DR. LINDA MAY [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 7 FSH
      9. LONESOME BRIAR [M]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 865 NBT
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. YASMINE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 75542 NBT
      2. GLITTERING MIA [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) 35 FSH
      3. DR. BROOKLYNN [M] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) 22 FSH
      4. ROCKET MAN ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) FSH
      5. AVA SARAH [M] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) 34333 NBT
      6. CYCLONE TOMMY [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) FSH
      7. DR. RIPLEY [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 8 FSH
      8. DR. FELISHA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) F FSH
      9. LONESOME BRIAR [M]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 865 NBT
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. CRYPTIC VIXEN [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 15343 FSTD
      2. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) 46414 FSH
      4. NATHAN RYDER [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 32531 FSTD
      6. LONG BLACK LASS (QLD)[5] T: Mark Rothwell (Drouin) 36636 NBT
      8. SHOT FOSSIL [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) 52766 NBT
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. PARZIVAL [5] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) 63445 NBT
      2. SELECT HYPO [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) 42625 NBT
      3. LACIE ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) 45416 NBT
      4. MONSTER PEARL [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) 24571 NBT
      5. WILLOW'S HAND [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) 37442 NBT
      6. BASIL BRUSH ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) 66325 NBT
      7. GOLDEN LESTER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) 82815 FSH
      8. CATCH [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 21776 NBT
      9. SPECTER LITT [5]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) 61516 NBT
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. LAVISH DIAMOND [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 37225 NBT
      2. WHAT COULD BE [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) 68456 NBT
      3. SEND ME DIZZY [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) 43314 NBT
      4. COSMIC ROY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 85424 29.69(6)-11/7/21
      5. HIGH PROFILER (NSW)[5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) 22713 FSTD
      6. GOING ALRIGHT [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) 7T344 NBT
      7. SOMERTON ROSE [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) 21785 30.06(4)-3/4/22
      8. BIGSY [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 67631 29.56(4)-9/1/22
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. MONEY AND POWER [5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) 13626 25.17(6)-13/3/22
      2. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [4] T: Lui Forte (Moe) 68458 25.17(1)-6/4/22
      3. COLLINDA BEAST [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) 88621 24.55(1)-15/11/20
      4. PERFECT GODDESS [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) 22112 25.00(6)-24/4/22
      5. TAIL'S UP [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) 71286 25.16(3)-10/3/22
      6. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) 62325 NBT
      7. PARKOUR (TAS)[4] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) 41157 FSH
      8. LARA'S LOVE [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 35542 24.93(5)-28/3/21
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. LUNA CRUZ [4] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) 32361 29.61(7)-8/5/22
      2. ELMO ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) 82352 NBT
      3. GOTHAM BARONESS [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) 36222 NBT
      4. ASTON MATRICE [4] T: Luke Adams (Giffard West) 21231 29.60(5)-8/5/22
      5. BOWIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 52235 NBT
      6. EUGENIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 57735 NBT
      7. PRISTINE IMAGE [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 84151 29.79(2)-8/5/22
      8. DR. MACIE [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) 25421 29.46(1)-22/8/21
      9. CHARLIZE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 45453 NBT
      10. YAZA [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 35642 NBT
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. MR. SPECTER [7] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) 52175 NBT
      2. DR. FIFI [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 44176 NBT
      4. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) 73656 FSH
      5. STUPIFY [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 64175 FSTD
      7. MILEENA [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) 27767 NBT
      8. WATER DRAGON [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) 76575 FSH
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. CHARIZARD (SA)[6] T: Michelle Wilkins (Sale) 66728 25.12(6)-27/2/22
      2. BENNACHIE PETE (NSW)[7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) 45226 NBT
      4. MR. WALLACE [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) 62333 25.06(7)-20/3/22
      5. MAX NIPPER [7] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) 31753 25.54(8)-20/4/22
      7. AGNET BALE (NSW)[6] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) 75878 NBT
      8. XAVIER [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) 66355 25.44(2)-23/3/22
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. GIOVANI [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) 31122 FSH
      2. ROMAROSA [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) 27145 NBT
      4. KEIRA SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) 24224 25.29(4)-17/10/21
      5. CHARLOTTE'S HAND [6] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) 83346 25.50(1)-26/11/21
      7. MY BLUEBIRD [6] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) 8211 24.91(2)-27/4/22
      8. TEXAS LONG HORN [6] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) 15132 25.06(8)-17/4/22
    • Date: 15 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. ANGELO [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 12351 25.14(1)-27/4/22
      2. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) 46522 24.84(1)-29/12/20
      3. SWEET LIFE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) 23414 25.33(6)-6/4/22
      4. DR. LYNCH [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) 33212 24.89(6)-27/11/20
      5. HOT HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) 76353 NBT
      6. DOT'S DELIGHT [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 62443 25.04(7)-27/3/22
      7. PRIZE DIAMOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) 57544 25.16(8)-23/4/21
      8. TOO BE SURE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) 46524 25.28(4)-23/8/20