1. LIGHTNING PRINCE [M] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 66436 | NBT | |
2. PUFFIN BLUEY [M] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 75 | NBT | |
3. BRIGHTLY STARING [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 52552 | NBT | |
4. MANGROVE [M] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 66 | FSTD | |
5. HOT WASH [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 86566 | NBT | |
6. KIWI TURTLE [M] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 42522 | FSH | |
7. SLATER STORM [M] T: Bernard Groom (Longwood) | 46 | FSTD | |
8. SKIPPED TOWN [M] T: Nathan Mcmenamin (Thurgoona) | 74 | NBT | |
9. ASTON COMET [M]Res. T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 55265 | NBT | |
10. LET'S PLAY HOOKY [M]Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 45 | FSH |
1. BLAZING BETH [M] T: Aaron Blake (North Bendigo) | 65757 | NBT | |
2. CALEDONIAN [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | F7387 | FSH | |
3. HAGIBIS [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 34545 | NBT | |
4. JENNY'S CHANCES [M] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 45452 | NBT | |
5. STORM ENFORCER [M] T: Michelle Groom (Longwood) | 47 | NBT | |
6. TEXICALI SKULL [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 83 | FSH | |
7. CRUCIAL (NSW)[M] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 57433 | NBT | |
8. CHASING THE HIGH [M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 62335 | NBT | |
9. LET'S PLAY HOOKY [M]Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 45 | FSH | |
10. MEMPHIS ROSE [M]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45474 | NBT |
1. MOYARRA MINSTREL [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 87723 | NBT | |
2. LITTLE BEAMER [7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 67456 | NBT | |
3. FORGOT TO TAP [7] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 17665 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN VELVET [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 81833 | 22.34(4)-9/4/22 | |
5. ALL INN STEFFI [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41478 | 22.46(1)-6/9/21 | |
6. DR. BARRETT [7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 43663 | NBT | |
7. HONEST THIEF [7] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 24812 | NBT | |
8. TEXICALI MASTER [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 23461 | NBT | |
9. LEGGERO [7]Res. T: Stephen Brincat (Caroline Springs) | 68845 | FSH | |
10. OUR RASCAL [7]Res. T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 3423F | NBT |
1. TEXICALI VELVET [6] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 57731 | NBT | |
2. GLOBAL JEWEL [6] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 4767T | 22.15(6)-21/10/21 | |
3. CHAMP CHEESE [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 1257T | NBT | |
4. HILLBILLY JANE [6] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 55887 | 22.45(2)-21/10/21 | |
5. DR. CHELSEA [6] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 47372 | NBT | |
6. RADIANT BETTY [6] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 84664 | 22.21(6)-24/2/22 | |
7. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 564F8 | NBT | |
8. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 78553 | NBT | |
9. HILLBILLY JOKER [6]Res. T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 67275 | 22.69(3)-25/11/21 | |
10. HAZELNUT [6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23224 | NBT |
1. MY COMPASS [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 36451 | FSH | |
2. TRUTH I FEAR [7] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 35484 | FSTD | |
3. MAGNIFICENCE (SA)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 24361 | FSH | |
4. WHISKEY TO BURN [7] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 55133 | NBT | |
5. WEIPA [7] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 15266 | FSH | |
6. ARGYLE LILLY [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 26623 | 25.95(1)-17/3/22 | |
7. IDA NANCY [7] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 1583 | FSH | |
8. MINI DIMMY [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 76742 | NBT | |
9. READY TO LAUNCH [7]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 66885 | NBT | |
10. RESERVIOR FRANK [7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 53567 | NBT |
1. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | F4846 | NBT | |
2. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 68513 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 | |
3. WICKED ONE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 13367 | 26.11(8)-3/3/22 | |
4. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 73852 | 25.75(2)-17/6/21 | |
5. HOLIDAY IN PARIS [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 37847 | 25.56(4)-25/7/20 | |
6. MOUTHY BOOF [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 26677 | NBT | |
7. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 85233 | 25.51(1)-28/10/21 | |
8. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 24546 | NBT | |
9. PANDORA'S HOPE [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 78876 | NBT | |
10. EMERGENCY [5]Res. T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 67385 | 25.61(1)-31/12/20 |
1. TZAR'S GHOST [6] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 74356 | 25.58(1)-17/6/21 | |
2. MAGIC TO BURN [6] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 81221 | NBT | |
3. CONFER (NSW)[6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 54254 | NBT | |
4. ROPED IN (SA)[6] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 46624 | 25.58(6)-20/11/21 | |
5. PRINCESS VEGAS [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43356 | 25.73(6)-25/11/21 | |
6. REPLICANT [6] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 47546 | NBT | |
7. AFFAIR FANTASY [6] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 62236 | 26.29(3)-24/3/22 | |
8. HANNAH'S TIGER [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 45336 | NBT | |
9. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77775 | NBT |
1. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 15656 | 25.49(4)-19/11/20 | |
2. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 33433 | 25.66(7)-23/3/20 | |
3. AFFAIR BEAUTY [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | F6515 | 25.88(3)-5/5/22 | |
4. ASTON ARENA [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 55476 | 25.90(5)-16/12/21 | |
5. FUNKY FELIX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 11326 | 25.82(8)-21/4/22 | |
6. DIMES AMBITION [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 14555 | FSTD | |
7. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 18826 | 25.52(4)-8/7/21 | |
8. ANOTHER MICK [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 87653 | 25.87(5)-21/10/21 | |
9. TWO UP TOMMY [5]Res. T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 77775 | 25.56(3)-3/3/22 | |
10. KRAKEN ATTILA [5]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 52638 | 25.50(2)-17/3/22 |
1. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84466 | NBT | |
2. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 33245 | 21.82(3)-23/6/20 | |
3. ISLAND CHIEF [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 15717 | 22.08(2)-9/4/22 | |
4. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 33385 | 22.04(1)-25/9/21 | |
5. I'M INDIGO [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 15421 | FSH | |
6. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 32187 | NBT | |
7. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 72614 | 22.13(1)-9/5/20 | |
8. SHANIA'S DREAM [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 33563 | 22.34(4)-2/4/22 | |
9. KRAKEN LATTE [5]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 31625 | 22.04(1)-27/1/22 | |
10. GUSSON [5]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 68734 | NBT |
1. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61544 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 | |
2. BUGS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61226 | 22.03(7)-21/4/22 | |
3. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 33312 | 22.10(4)-14/8/21 | |
4. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 31828 | 22.07(6)-14/9/20 | |
5. MATCHBOX QUEEN [5] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 57368 | FSH | |
6. WESTERN BAY (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 65548 | 22.34(7)-6/7/20 | |
7. ASTON SCEPTER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 33637 | 22.14(8)-28/10/21 | |
8. EMMA'S IMAGE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 34585 | 22.02(5)-19/2/22 | |
9. KRAKEN LATTE [5]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 31625 | 22.04(1)-27/1/22 | |
10. GUSSON [5]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 68734 | NBT |
1. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 48673 | 22.41(8)-12/2/22 | |
2. HUSKY FRECKLE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 2F747 | 22.23(5)-17/9/20 | |
3. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 38485 | 22.37(8)-4/11/21 | |
4. KRAKEN COUNT [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 74367 | 22.18(6)-10/2/22 | |
5. SAVANNAH LEE [5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 77843 | 22.24(2)-12/6/21 | |
6. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 43516 | 22.20(4)-24/6/21 | |
7. PRETTY MOUSE [5] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 52643 | 21.99(1)-7/1/21 | |
8. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 35344 | 21.92(8)-12/11/20 | |
9. STAR GAZERS [5]Res. T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 71756 | 22.18(6)-8/4/21 | |
10. DR. WADE [5]Res. T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 37657 | NBT |
1. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 47246 | NBT | |
2. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (North Bendigo) | 24787 | 22.12(2)-5/8/21 | |
3. LEO GIBLET [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 46588 | NBT | |
4. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 87777 | 22.06(6)-21/1/21 | |
5. ANTIQUE ELSA [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 27856 | NBT | |
6. RUNNING GEAR [5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 55767 | NBT | |
7. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Toolleen) | 55185 | 22.30(8)-5/8/21 | |
8. VICTORY CHICO (NSW)[5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 7T866 | 22.16(7)-13/5/21 | |
9. STAR GAZERS [5]Res. T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 71756 | 22.18(6)-8/4/21 | |
10. DR. WADE [5]Res. T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 37657 | NBT |