Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. PIXIE PRINCESS [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) 24823 NBT
      2. WHAT GAMBO [M] T: Korie-lee Heinrich (Anakie) 55564 FSTD
      3. NEPTUNE TOWN [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 6 FSH
      4. FENTONS RISE [M] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) 5 NBT
      5. WISPY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) 7 FSH
      6. BLAZIN' MASTER [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) 6 FSH
      7. LALA QUE [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 38672 NBT
      8. BLACKPOOL RUTH [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) FSH
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. MAXIMUM JANE [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) FSH
      2. DIXIE VEGAS (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) FSH
      3. SMILING ULTRA [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 5 FSH
      4. TINKER FRAN [M] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) FSH
      5. CONCRETE COMEDY (NSW)[M] T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) 32333 NBT
      6. FLYING FARRUGIA [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) 65734 FSTD
      7. RUSTIC BLING (NSW)[M] T: Shaun Boag (Smythes Creek) FSH
      8. SMILING QUARTILE [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 86 FSTD
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. REGINA NERO [M] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) FSH
      2. FRED BOY [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) FSH
      3. JUPITER TOWN [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 32743 NBT
      4. BLACKPOOL BRUCE [M] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) 4 NBT
      5. MILSKI [M] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) 53336 NBT
      6. LALA SANTA [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) 4324 NBT
      7. BEEP BOP [M] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) 432 FSTD
      8. DEVANTE [M] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) 744 FSH
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. POPPY TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) 33417 22.84(3)-29/1/22
      2. CHEERY OLA BABY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) 72161 22.26(1)-9/3/22
      3. CANYA DIG IT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Monaghan (Blakevillie) T2646 NBT
      4. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 47442 22.00(4)-14/12/20
      5. GRACE'S SHOUT [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) 45263 FSTD
      6. SIREN HEAD [5] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) 75432 22.19(1)-5/6/21
      7. MAXIMUM ZEAL [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) 47223 FSTD
      8. STORM TO BURN [5] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) 13223 22.37(2)-15/3/21
      9. JEBRYNAH SOL [5]Res. T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) 34114 FSH
      10. VINNY CAN GOGH [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 81314 NBT
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. ZACHARY [5] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) 11112 NBT
      2. WILSON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 13822 25.29(8)-20/4/22
      3. REBEL RIOT [5] T: Colin Bermingham (Mount Mercer) 14276 NBT
      4. SPRING CROSSING (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 53472 FSH
      5. SHAKA BIG TONKS [4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) F1111 25.17(2)-26/3/22
      6. NITRO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 11517 25.54(2)-5/5/22
      7. UNATHI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 16437 25.22(6)-12/5/21
      8. GYPSY VISTA [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 1567F 25.42(1)-2/6/21
      9. JEBEDIAH [5]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) 15645 25.54(3)-8/3/22
      10. RAVENNA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 11334 NBT
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. RUNAWAY MISS [5] T: David Geall (Lara) 11773 FSTD
      2. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) 16618 31.12(7)-22/3/21
      3. MEPUNGA LEGEND [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) 12613 31.14(8)-9/2/22
      4. BLAZING FURY [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) 57161 NBT
      5. MOTH ROCKS [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 71522 FSTD
      6. EL CAZADOR [4] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) 16263 30.96(4)-16/1/21
      7. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) 54224 31.09(1)-29/4/20
      8. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Lethbridge) 14871 NBT
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. RELEASE THE RAGE (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) 41216 FSH
      2. HARLEY RYDER (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) 32745 FSTD
      3. INDY GHOST [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 26235 25.42(4)-28/7/21
      4. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 17145 NBT
      5. TOOLONG TIGER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 31741 FSTD
      6. ROTHWELL CHUNK [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) 15251 NBT
      7. SLINGSHOT MIA [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) 35761 NBT
      8. EPHEMERAL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) 26144 NBT
      9. BOLTER'S GRANGE [5]Res. T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) 14125 FSTD
      10. LEKTRA RODNEY [5]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 11465 FSH
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) 44222 NBT
      2. LEKTRA RHINO [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 64651 30.77(1)-11/5/22
      3. OCTAVIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 25773 NBT
      4. NICMAC MISS [4] T: David Geall (Lara) 63611 30.87(7)-11/5/22
      5. MANILA DUSK [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) 31224 NBT
      6. MEPUNGA WEB [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) T3462 NBT
      7. GEORGE'S FANCY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) 33444 NBT
      8. WEBLEC WAVE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) 42843 NBT
      9. WARRINGAH BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 65354 NBT
      10. VARDAN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 77375 NBT
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. CHEROKEE SLIDER [6] T: James Forbes (Ross Creek) 58341 25.91(3)-25/4/22
      2. HE'S A BRUTE (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 12428 FSTD
      3. MILLIE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) 351 FSH
      4. VIKING COMMANDER [6] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) 13412 25.49(5)-14/2/22
      5. PAUA OF SILENCE (NSW)[6] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) 11 FSH
      6. NEVER SWEET [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 1823 FSH
      7. JOLIET BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 3181 FSH
      8. FLYING OCEAN [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 66152 25.70(8)-22/4/22
      9. XIMENA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 43236 NBT
      10. SMILING OLIVE [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 1474 25.85(4)-22/4/22
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. OZZIE PACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) 33311 25.33(7)-11/5/22
      2. KING OF ALL [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) 63644 NBT
      3. CITY NIGHTS [5] T: Darren Kee (Lethbridge) 71F61 FSH
      4. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) 81253 NBT
      5. ARCHIE [5] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) 15132 FSTD
      6. QUEBEC BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 82517 NBT
      7. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 44353 NBT
      8. FLAMBOYANT LAD [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) 32371 NBT
      9. HOLD FAST BELLA [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 26166 NBT
      10. ENCHANTING [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 28267 NBT
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. REMNANTS (NSW)[4] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) 53135 22.00(6)-18/11/20
      2. BERN'S ABILITY [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) 72144 NBT
      3. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) 13436 FSTD
      4. SPRING HONDO (SA)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 54217 22.25(8)-18/8/21
      5. LEKTRA GAL [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 13241 22.30(2)-9/3/22
      6. SLINGSHOT SUDOKU [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) 25734 22.34(8)-23/2/22
      7. LUCA'S JEBRYNAH [5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) 32112 FSH
      8. MAXIMUM BROOKE [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) 11423 22.08(1)-26/3/22
      9. DEADLY EXPRESS [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 35774 22.59(5)-29/1/22
      10. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) 52127 FSTD
    • Date: 19 May 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) 23236 22.34(1)-31/12/21
      2. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) 62338 22.18(8)-3/1/22
      3. PURNIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) 36415 NBT
      4. OLD MATE PADDY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) 74142 NBT
      5. LEGAL BUD [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) 11535 FSH
      6. MARCUS MOLONEY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) 43631 FSTD
      7. JUNIOR MARJEN [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) 25173 FSTD
      8. LEKTRA HECKLER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 28272 FSTD
      9. MISS YOU EMMA [5]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) 18164 22.05(4)-13/4/22
      10. BIRDBROOK [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) 33134 NBT