1. WORRY LESS (NSW)[7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 55316 | FSTD | |
2. ESPECIALLY RARE [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 42244 | FSH | |
3. PLAY NICE (NSW)[6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 52131 | 35.07(5)-14/5/22 | |
4. FOLK SLAYER [6] T: Martin Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 73526 | NBT | |
5. RYEBUCK TEARS (NSW)[7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 27455 | NBT | |
6. HEY SCOOBY (NSW)[6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36153 | NBT | |
7. LEFT RIGHT NOW (QLD)[6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56524 | NBT | |
8. MADAM CHELSEA [7] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 24462 | NBT |
1. WRANGLER JANE [7] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 42222 | NBT | |
2. MY BONNEVILLE [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 1 | FSH | |
3. OPAL REEF [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 6213 | NBT | |
4. DRY LIGHTNING [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14412 | NBT | |
5. ALERT [6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 46322 | 31.02(7)-17/11/21 | |
6. FITZROY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 13 | FSH | |
7. MODERN COLLINDA [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 183 | FSH | |
8. BENALLA BANDIT [6] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 2116 | 30.02(8)-27/4/22 | |
9. BREAK RANKS [6]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 114 | FSH | |
10. XIMENA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43236 | NBT |
1. GOTHAM BARONESS [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 62225 | NBT | |
2. ON THE OFF (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 51315 | NBT | |
3. CAPRA [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 74113 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE ROSES (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14135 | 34.55(1)-27/4/22 | |
6. MILL EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 51633 | FSTD | |
7. MCIVOR JILL [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 85123 | FSTD | |
8. PANDA MICK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13626 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO'S QUEST [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 52215 | 34.24(7)-19/1/22 | |
2. LUNAR STAR [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 36537 | 34.52(8)-31/5/21 | |
3. SNAPPER SMITH [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 18536 | 34.44(6)-11/12/21 | |
4. ASTON JONAS [4] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 13156 | 35.20(2)-18/12/21 | |
6. ASTON LAVINIA [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52364 | NBT | |
7. DRAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36254 | 34.46(1)-5/6/21 | |
8. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13532 | 34.36(1)-1/5/21 |
1. GREYSYND SHOCK [3] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44411 | 30.15(8)-7/5/22 | |
2. EXALTED [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11181 | 29.94(4)-11/5/22 | |
3. DUSTY LYN [4] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 72212 | 30.22(1)-7/5/22 | |
4. GOOD TO GO [4] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 11572 | 30.00(1)-23/2/22 | |
5. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 33831 | 30.03(7)-11/5/22 | |
6. OUR TIE BREAKER [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 73132 | 30.17(6)-27/4/22 | |
7. COURTEOUS REIKO [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16181 | 29.76(2)-11/5/22 | |
8. SODA EXTREME [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 31512 | NBT | |
9. SHE'S SO KIND [3]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 64423 | 30.08(7)-15/1/22 | |
10. JAZZ OPERA [5]Res. T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 37143 | 30.02(6)-27/2/21 |
1. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53252 | 29.85(5)-12/2/22 | |
2. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 55246 | 29.90(2)-5/9/20 | |
3. ASTON ELEANOR [4] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 11851 | 30.06(8)-14/5/22 | |
4. SHIMA PEARL [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34411 | 30.09(8)-14/5/22 | |
5. HUSHING DUSK [4] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 56417 | 30.03(6)-30/4/22 | |
6. HAMILLSON [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 42312 | 30.05(7)-1/12/21 | |
7. JAX BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67544 | 29.71(2)-8/9/21 | |
8. MCINERNEY [5] T: Blake Pursell (Brighton) | 11517 | 30.44(8)-28/7/21 | |
9. FABRIOLA DURAN [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15575 | 30.21(1)-8/1/22 | |
10. FERNANDO BELLA [5]Res. T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 63133 | 30.32(1)-16/3/22 |
1. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28343 | 34.99(1)-16/3/22 | |
2. OUR SHOUT [4] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 33521 | 34.57(2)-14/5/22 | |
3. KEEP IT BLACK [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52422 | NBT | |
4. COMMISSION (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 52212 | NBT | |
5. TOBIN FROST [4] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 32231 | 34.56(1)-14/5/22 | |
6. I'M EASY BOYS [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 73551 | 34.36(4)-3/10/20 | |
7. ARIARNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 53383 | NBT | |
8. FOXY BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41662 | NBT | |
9. CAPRA [5]Res. T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 74113 | NBT | |
10. XINMIN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 51254 | NBT |
1. AMRON BOY [4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 21413 | 29.60(1)-26/3/22 | |
2. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 26115 | 29.92(2)-20/11/21 | |
3. CARRY ON ANGEL [3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34726 | 29.92(6)-27/2/21 | |
4. DECIMATE (NSW)[3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 73711 | 29.94(8)-8/1/22 | |
5. SHIMA JAKE [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44311 | 29.80(4)-5/12/20 | |
6. ZARA'S IVAN [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43717 | 29.91(1)-12/2/22 | |
7. RIO BHODI [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 61423 | 29.77(1)-12/3/22 | |
8. SHE'S SO KIND [3] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 64423 | 30.08(7)-15/1/22 |
1. JET LEGGER [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21842 | 30.09(2)-16/2/22 | |
2. WROTE THE SCRIPT (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 43221 | FSH | |
3. HANNELE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32163 | 30.31(8)-30/3/22 | |
4. XAVIEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 22513 | 29.85(1)-22/12/21 | |
5. ORLANDO [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 12144 | 29.80(2)-10/3/21 | |
6. WEBLEC RANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21564 | 30.11(1)-18/9/21 | |
7. WINNINGTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 18527 | NBT | |
8. KELSEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 81725 | 29.73(6)-20/4/22 | |
9. AMRON LASS [5]Res. T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 61146 | 29.98(2)-30/3/22 | |
10. GLADIATOR HULK [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34641 | FSH |
1. QUINLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 61156 | 30.18(1)-20/4/22 | |
2. EXTRAVAGANCE (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 12F38 | FSH | |
3. ASTON TENGE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 23452 | NBT | |
4. JIGGLYPUFF [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11322 | 30.17(1)-23/2/22 | |
5. NIHARI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13124 | 29.83(1)-30/1/21 | |
6. MASTER AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 21855 | 30.27(6)-29/5/21 | |
7. TIGGERLONG JET [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 13627 | NBT | |
8. SIR CHAPPY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 35336 | NBT | |
9. WOW STAR (QLD)[5]Res. T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 43314 | 30.48(4)-4/5/22 | |
10. TIGGERLONG WATER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 33662 | NBT |
1. DUTCH IMPACT [5] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 12242 | 30.15(4)-9/3/22 | |
2. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 31842 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 | |
3. RADEK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 444F3 | 30.16(7)-18/12/21 | |
4. SHALL SHE CHARM [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 67555 | NBT | |
5. GO GO RINGO (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 65873 | NBT | |
6. INDY JUNO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44251 | 30.27(1)-6/4/22 | |
7. BLUE SPOT [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 41728 | NBT | |
8. JUST ONE MOMENT [5] T: Gary Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 12184 | 30.32(2)-27/4/22 | |
9. TOM KEEPING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 21185 | FSH | |
10. ALCINDOR (NSW)[5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 62415 | NBT |
1. ROXY OUZO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54633 | 30.45(1)-1/1/22 | |
2. DOWNSTREAM [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36451 | FSH | |
3. TIGGERLONG RHEVE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 66416 | NBT | |
4. ORSON AVERY [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 55656 | 30.25(1)-6/4/22 | |
5. DARK MILLINER [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 23561 | 30.47(1)-11/5/22 | |
6. STREET OF DREAMS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 64112 | FSH | |
7. BAHROSE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13554 | NBT | |
8. WINRY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21273 | NBT | |
9. SCATTERBOX [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 34846 | 30.07(8)-15/2/20 | |
10. MCIVOR RUSTY [5]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 26513 | 30.52(7)-15/9/21 |