1. SOLAR TOBY [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 665 | FSH | |
2. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 56757 | NBT | |
3. SOLAR TIGRESS [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 56578 | FSH | |
4. JUPITER TOWN [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 74385 | NBT | |
5. CALEDONIAN [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 38786 | NBT | |
6. LALA NOEL [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 644 | NBT | |
7. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 57432 | NBT | |
8. ALVIN DELIGHT [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 743 | NBT | |
9. PEPPERMINT MINTY [M]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 5T77 | NBT | |
10. ARTS INFERNO [M]Res. T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 27 | NBT |
1. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 54383 | NBT | |
2. SALLY SUGAR [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | T36 | FSH | |
3. SMILING ULTRA [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 555 | NBT | |
4. NOT AFRAID [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 766 | NBT | |
5. ARBY'S SALLY [M] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 54578 | FSH | |
6. SHANKHILL SHANDI [M] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 48387 | FSH | |
7. COOKIE DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 763 | NBT | |
8. WHO TOLD JOHN [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 24475 | NBT | |
9. PEPPERMINT MINTY [M]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 5T77 | NBT | |
10. ARTS INFERNO [M]Res. T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 27 | NBT |
1. CHAMP DURAN [7] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 43775 | 24.38(7)-5/1/22 | |
2. SMOOTH CRUISER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55454 | FSH | |
3. COSMETIC ROSE [7] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 54772 | 24.68(8)-22/12/21 | |
4. INSIDE OUT [7] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 46448 | 24.65(1)-2/3/22 | |
5. BOOTLEG ROAD (NSW)[7] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 74553 | NBT | |
6. CHASING POPPY [7] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 48174 | NBT | |
7. MARRYING [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 7537T | 24.56(4)-2/2/22 | |
8. JAYVILLE CREW [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 841 | 24.49(2)-25/5/22 | |
9. MY COMPASS [7]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 45167 | 25.38(8)-4/5/22 |
1. MAGNIFICENCE (SA)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 24361 | FSH | |
2. NICKO BOOM (NSW)[7] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 73382 | NBT | |
3. CAWBOURNE JEAN (NSW)[6] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 66577 | 23.97(5)-22/12/21 | |
4. FORBES DEBUT (SA)[7] T: Scott Forbes (Hopetoun Park) | 27242 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA BUNDY [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 37547 | FSH | |
6. CLEAR GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 25248 | NBT | |
7. CHASING THUNDER [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 41663 | NBT | |
8. OMBRA [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 64866 | NBT | |
9. MY COMPASS [7]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 45167 | 25.38(8)-4/5/22 |
1. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77774 | NBT | |
2. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 47663 | 24.33(1)-8/7/20 | |
3. CROSS WIND [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78744 | NBT | |
4. TRUST I SEEK [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 46166 | NBT | |
5. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 45468 | NBT | |
6. LITIGATOR [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 17257 | 24.11(5)-19/3/21 | |
7. HOLIDAY IN PARIS [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 84752 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN COUNT [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 36716 | NBT |
1. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 65626 | 28.49(4)-21/3/22 | |
2. WAY UP NORTH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 55388 | NBT | |
3. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 85357 | 28.41(1)-31/3/21 | |
4. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34546 | NBT | |
5. AFFAIR BEAUTY [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 65157 | FSTD | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 43335 | 28.70(1)-9/9/20 | |
7. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 51333 | NBT | |
8. MADDINGLEY MAGIC [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 77888 | 28.49(6)-10/11/21 |
1. REPLICANT [6] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 54666 | FSTD | |
2. MCIVOR CLYDE [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 46654 | 28.62(5)-30/3/22 | |
3. TRUTH I FEAR [7] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 48468 | NBT | |
4. OUR GIRLS SHOUT [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 44154 | 28.70(3)-27/4/22 | |
5. SOLAR ROCK [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 42263 | NBT | |
6. COOL WHIP [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 32165 | 28.73(2)-11/5/22 | |
7. ARGYLE LILLY [6] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 66231 | NBT | |
8. MYSTIFY PRINCESS (NSW)[7] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 55671 | FSTD |
1. VICTORY FIRE [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54154 | NBT | |
2. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 14457 | 28.21(3)-21/3/22 | |
3. JEDDA MILNE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | F3832 | 28.36(5)-11/9/21 | |
4. WAY TO STAND [5] T: Darren Geyer (Moolap) | 38162 | 28.52(1)-11/5/22 | |
6. MISSY HA HA [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 41668 | 28.52(2)-29/4/22 | |
7. JOHNNY ONE THONG [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 72424 | FSTD | |
8. TOUCH OF MINT [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 67447 | 28.37(6)-9/3/22 |
1. SOLAR VICTORY [6] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 54517 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC MURRAY [6] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 22175 | 24.23(3)-19/1/22 | |
3. KATH'S GIRL [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 45877 | FSH | |
4. MOIRA ROSE [6] T: Michael Pell (Bendigo) | 84483 | 24.56(5)-15/9/21 | |
5. STIMULATION [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 12645 | NBT | |
6. CALL ME MOLLY [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 66762 | 24.32(7)-10/11/21 | |
7. INGA HARRY [6] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 15875 | 24.86(7)-23/3/22 | |
8. KRAKEN FRECKLES [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 16755 | 24.54(6)-16/3/22 |
1. WIZARDRY MAGIC [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 23567 | FSH | |
2. BIG BLUEY ROCKS [5] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 13668 | 24.01(6)-26/1/22 | |
3. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 58675 | 24.29(6)-11/4/20 | |
4. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 31167 | NBT | |
6. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 26762 | 24.06(4)-1/9/21 | |
7. YIP YAP [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 17117 | FSH | |
8. MAJESTIC JAY [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 44343 | FSH |
1. MISS BAZAAR [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 64713 | NBT | |
2. KANJI LENGTH [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 31554 | 24.45(3)-14/4/22 | |
3. ISLAND CHIEF [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 57174 | 24.26(4)-4/5/22 | |
4. MCIVOR JACK [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 32451 | 24.40(1)-30/3/22 | |
5. CINDY FUSO [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 38216 | 24.20(3)-5/1/22 | |
6. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 88266 | 24.13(7)-22/12/21 | |
7. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 15314 | 24.11(5)-18/8/21 | |
8. GOT ME SMARTY [5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 72T86 | 24.30(4)-3/10/20 |
1. CROWN JIMMY [5] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 25152 | 24.55(5)-11/5/22 | |
2. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 53443 | NBT | |
3. CLASE AZUL [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 88718 | 24.22(1)-30/3/22 | |
4. FAR OUT FRANKIE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 21568 | NBT | |
5. ELECTRIC ZULU [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 52557 | NBT | |
6. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 36773 | 24.01(6)-1/12/21 | |
7. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 35636 | 24.15(7)-5/5/21 | |
8. OUR DANNY [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 42651 | 24.12(5)-5/2/22 |