1. JESSE'S SHOUT [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 14152 | 20.02(3)-20/5/22 | |
2. SUPERIOR SWANNY [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 42735 | FSH | |
3. GIOVANI [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 12248 | FSTD | |
4. DAINTY LEIGH [6] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 26161 | FSTD | |
5. EARLY KEYS [6] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 23481 | NBT | |
6. HIGH ROLLER [7] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 14 | 19.59(4)-22/5/22 | |
7. TAMING STRANGE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
8. MAGNIFICENCE (SA)[6] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 43611 | FSTD | |
9. ROTHWELL HORSE [6]Res. T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 46265 | 19.52(8)-13/3/22 | |
10. DR. RICARDO [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 17647 | FSH |
1. I'M TALKING [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 21661 | 19.19(4)-29/5/22 | |
2. WOBBLY BOOTS [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31215 | FSH | |
3. DR JAYLEN [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 14 | FSH | |
4. DON'T TELL JULIE [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 55224 | NBT | |
5. HAIL ZEUS [6] T: Thomas Samantzis (Myrniong) | 73412 | 19.60(1)-25/1/22 | |
6. MORE ISSUES (QLD)[6] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 62222 | 19.58(7)-17/12/21 | |
7. BRUREE MAN [6] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 23214 | 19.81(2)-8/6/21 | |
8. STEAL YOUR STYLE [6] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 31262 | FSH | |
9. AUSSIE BEAR [6]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 73737 | NBT | |
10. SODA BROCK [7]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 52618 | 19.57(2)-20/5/22 |
1. FORBES DEBUT (SA)[7] T: Scott Forbes (Hopetoun Park) | 72424 | NBT | |
2. DR. SLATS [2] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 14316 | 19.06(5)-27/3/22 | |
4. KEEP IT BLUE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31635 | NBT | |
5. ALLAN COE [3] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 82211 | 19.24(4)-29/5/22 | |
7. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 36343 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
8. STAY TOGETHER (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61111 | FSH |
1. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 51214 | 19.42(3)-29/8/21 | |
2. GEO [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11235 | NBT | |
3. ORSON MICK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54266 | 19.39(3)-12/9/21 | |
4. INVICTUS SPIRIT [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 44236 | 19.43(1)-8/3/20 | |
5. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 18221 | 19.42(5)-14/1/22 | |
6. DON'T IGNORE ME [5] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 12527 | NBT | |
7. APOLLO ONE [5] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 31654 | 19.32(7)-9/1/22 | |
8. PEAKY BLAZER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 67277 | FSH |
1. MY MATE TIP [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 15115 | FSH | |
2. BANG [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12153 | FSH | |
3. MR. DAZZLING [5] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | 12142 | NBT | |
4. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 12724 | 19.53(3)-24/4/22 | |
6. DUNDEE TWISTER [4] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 25132 | 19.34(3)-2/1/22 | |
7. ROTHWELL CHUNK [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 52513 | FSH | |
8. SHIMA BOLT [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22618 | 19.28(2)-15/3/22 |
1. BEASTLY BOY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25245 | FSH | |
2. INGA LINDA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 63857 | FSTD | |
3. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 42383 | NBT | |
4. PURE PROMISE [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 12457 | 19.32(2)-2/12/21 | |
5. WITHOUT REASON (NSW)[5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 42116 | NBT | |
6. KATARI NIGHT [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 61121 | 19.38(7)-27/5/22 | |
7. FLAMBOYANT LAD [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 23718 | NBT | |
8. INGA ZACH [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 15525 | NBT |
1. SHANLYN CRIPPS [5] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 54666 | NBT | |
2. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 65116 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
3. STILL CHASING [5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 46148 | NBT | |
4. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 15134 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
5. GRACE'S SHOUT [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 63127 | FSH | |
6. FRATERNITY [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 17344 | NBT | |
7. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 13652 | NBT | |
8. ATLAS ALIBI [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 24433 | 19.51(8)-4/1/22 |
1. BRAEMAR PRINCE [1] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 72821 | 19.19(8)-20/9/20 | |
2. DUNCAN [1] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 15465 | 19.10(4)-16/1/22 | |
4. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 75664 | FSH | |
5. WEBLEC SCOUT [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 64112 | FSH | |
7. FORBES DELIGHT (SA)[6] T: Rose Forbes (Hopetoun Park) | 34127 | NBT | |
8. CYBERTRUCK [5] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 16515 | NBT |
1. ASTON BEL AIR [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 26566 | 16.57(1)-21/3/21 | |
2. JORDANVILLE JET [1] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 24267 | 16.57(1)-22/6/21 | |
3. SHIMA SHEEN [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 61116 | 16.58(1)-27/3/22 | |
4. JEPARA [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 22478 | FSH | |
6. UNREASONABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 87177 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
7. KING KABOOM [4] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 25225 | 16.76(2)-2/12/21 | |
8. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 52151 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 |