1. JELLY BEAN JOJO [7] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 1 | 21.72(6)-2/6/22 | |
2. ONLY SAYING [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43422 | NBT | |
3. SONIC MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Plenty) | 4 | NBT | |
4. ALLIE ROSE [M] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 4 | NBT | |
5. QUIET MECHANIC [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
6. WOW HOW'S THAT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 1 | 22.05(8)-2/6/22 | |
7. KOUTA MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Plenty) | 3 | NBT | |
8. CROAKER [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 3 | NBT | |
9. JACKPOT JENNA [M]Res. T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 25 | NBT | |
10. WILL SHE STAY [M]Res. T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 5 | NBT |
1. HOT SCOTCH [7] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 1 | 25.19(1)-2/6/22 | |
2. ROLLIN' JACKPOT [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 52 | NBT | |
3. TRIUMPH [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
4. SOLACE [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA RAIDER [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2653 | NBT | |
6. MR. STIRLING [7] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 1 | 25.13(2)-2/6/22 | |
7. MIDNIGHT ROCKER [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 284 | NBT | |
8. ANYTIME AT ALL [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 4 | NBT | |
9. BRIGHTLY STARING [M]Res. T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 55225 | NBT | |
10. BALONNE BOY [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 5 | NBT |
1. ISHMY RUBY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 56285 | NBT | |
2. EPHEMERAL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45233 | FSTD | |
3. TINKER FRAN [7] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 212 | FSH | |
4. SLICK SISTER [5] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 45525 | FSH | |
5. RETURN SERVE [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 16357 | 25.41(1)-2/5/22 | |
6. ASTON SUZETTE [3] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 42111 | 25.11(4)-16/5/22 | |
7. ASTON PROFIT [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 31421 | 25.29(8)-27/12/21 | |
8. DIOPTASE [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 15326 | NBT |
1. PECHEY'S GIRL [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22133 | FSH | |
2. GOT NO BRO [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 52712 | FSTD | |
3. SODA CANDY [7] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 22256 | FSTD | |
4. RAMPAGE RALSTON [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 47714 | FSTD | |
5. SHE'S FOR REAL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44252 | FSTD | |
6. MEPUNGA WEB [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 62476 | FSH | |
7. BROTHERS IN ARMS [5] T: Desmond Dooley (Harcourt North) | 51115 | FSTD | |
8. WILD ACES AGOGO [5] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 56412 | FSTD | |
9. SODA MAC [M]Res. T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 352 | FSH | |
10. SPIRIT ENERGY [5]Res. T: Koby Rademaker (Romsey) | 51615 | FSTD |
1. KEY EVIDENCE [4] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 18211 | 21.67(2)-23/5/22 | |
2. AUBAMEYANG [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 21511 | NBT | |
3. GUNAI REBEL [2] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 24322 | 21.62(1)-20/12/21 | |
4. HADOUKEN [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 38715 | FSH | |
5. JAZZ OPERA [3] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 14333 | 21.76(2)-25/10/21 | |
6. KEPAL [1] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11111 | 21.41(7)-14/3/22 | |
7. ON THE BIT [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 12222 | FSTD | |
8. BERN'S ABILITY [3] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 14431 | 21.62(6)-28/2/22 | |
9. KISS YOUR LIPS [4]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 21144 | 21.64(7)-19/4/21 | |
10. JAY FOR JACK [5]Res. T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 24164 | 21.80(7)-8/7/21 |
1. MANILA DUSK [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 24347 | FSTD | |
2. BEASTLY BOY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52455 | FSTD | |
3. FIRE WITCH [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 44365 | FSTD | |
4. STELLAR RISING [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 65635 | 37.91(8)-21/9/20 | |
6. GREYSYND SHOCK [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11461 | FSTD | |
7. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51576 | 37.51(1)-28/6/21 | |
8. PECHEY'S BABE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 76745 | FSH |
1. BLACK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 11583 | 25.24(8)-7/5/22 | |
2. RED REACTOR [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 34671 | FSH | |
3. HE'S NO SLOUCH [3] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34211 | 25.06(6)-30/5/22 | |
4. HILL TOP JONNIE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11373 | NBT | |
5. CARAJILLO [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 33714 | NBT | |
6. MONEY OWES [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 11162 | 25.33(8)-27/9/21 | |
7. ASTON TANGO [3] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 61126 | 24.99(8)-15/11/21 | |
8. MY NAME'S STACEY [3] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 31155 | 25.16(3)-10/3/22 |
1. WHISKEY ROAD [3] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 22514 | 25.16(8)-2/5/22 | |
2. FERDINAND BOY [1] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 24.75(8)-20/3/21 | |
3. SMART AS JACK [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 63432 | 25.06(3)-30/7/20 | |
4. ERTUGRUL BEY [4] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 22232 | 26.00(8)-18/4/22 | |
5. PANAMA CANAL [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11111 | FSH | |
6. DISTINGUISH [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 52235 | 25.27(4)-28/3/22 | |
7. IDOLIZE [1] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 16717 | 25.01(7)-14/3/22 | |
8. BOSTON GARDEN [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24414 | 24.85(6)-19/3/22 | |
9. BLACK AVENGER [4]Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 61151 | 24.83(6)-7/3/22 | |
10. AXEDALE PIRATE [4]Res. T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 12536 | 25.30(4)-24/2/22 |
1. PLAINTIFF [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12725 | FSH | |
2. RIGG [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 21222 | NBT | |
3. SOUL TAKER [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 13124 | 21.83(8)-28/4/22 | |
4. MY SHOUT [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 65621 | 22.08(1)-26/5/22 | |
5. ASTON CAREY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 62863 | 21.79(7)-28/3/22 | |
6. ASTON CASSIDY [5] T: Samuel Webb (Eagle Hawk) | 62117 | 21.89(2)-6/4/22 | |
7. ZIGZAG CABANG [3] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12141 | 21.43(2)-2/6/22 | |
8. ASTON WHISKY [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 25121 | 22.06(8)-23/5/22 |
1. YOU FUGITIVE [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 11764 | 21.62(6)-19/4/21 | |
2. BENCHESTER [2] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11121 | 21.42(4)-26/10/20 | |
3. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34275 | NBT | |
4. ENTRANCED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 26577 | NBT | |
6. TINKER MIGHTY [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 82186 | FSH | |
7. BLUE TICK FERN [3] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 86311 | 21.85(2)-30/5/22 | |
8. DANIEL AVOCADO [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 64311 | 21.66(8)-23/11/20 |
1. SHIM GIRL [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 64253 | 25.57(1)-10/5/21 | |
2. DIMES AMBITION [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 55542 | NBT | |
3. FROSTY JACK [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 57613 | 26.11(4)-9/12/21 | |
4. SUMMER SCORCHER [4] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 66111 | 25.58(4)-2/6/22 | |
5. POISON SKY [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 64511 | 25.76(7)-2/6/22 | |
6. WONDER LOMAR [5] T: Nathan Mcmenamin (Thurgoona) | 75222 | 25.69(6)-13/11/21 | |
7. BURNING AMY [3] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 41271 | 25.33(6)-15/11/21 | |
8. MY NAME'S NIPPER [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 33382 | 25.25(7)-21/4/22 | |
9. STARFLEET [5]Res. T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 55473 | NBT | |
10. MISS DEMONICA [5]Res. T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 54234 | NBT |
1. OVER SLIPS [6] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 73573 | NBT | |
2. EMMA'S IMAGE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 58543 | 22.02(5)-19/2/22 | |
3. EVAN'S ALMIGHTY [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 54162 | NBT | |
4. MAYHEM THRILL [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 57622 | NBT | |
5. HONEST THIEF [6] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 12712 | 22.16(2)-26/5/22 | |
6. ENGAGING [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 74761 | 21.84(4)-13/12/21 | |
7. MARKET BELLA [4] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 11581 | 21.86(3)-7/5/22 | |
8. OH MARY [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13861 | 21.77(7)-2/6/22 | |
9. KRAKEN PRESTO [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 47813 | 22.23(7)-4/3/21 | |
10. TEXICALI SWEETY [5]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 14664 | NBT |